Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| MEOLI Nicolo' | 2010 | EM10 | ASI01 ATLETICA LANUVIUM ASD | |
| DI PIETRO Arianna | 2010 | EF10 | ASI01 ATLETICA LANUVIUM ASD | |
| D'ALESSIO Andrea | 2011 | EM10 | ASI01 ATLETICA LANUVIUM ASD | |
| PROTANI Angela | 2010 | EF10 | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | |
| PALAJ Kiara | 2010 | EF10 | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | |
| SANTANGELO Michela Graz | 2010 | EF10 | RS009 POLISPORTIVA ROCCA PRIORA | |
| RAMOSCELLI Alice | 2010 | EF10 | RS009 POLISPORTIVA ROCCA PRIORA | 3:02.25 |
| GIANETTI Adriano | 2010 | EM10 | RS009 POLISPORTIVA ROCCA PRIORA | 2:57.33 |
| MARTELLI Davide | 2011 | EM10 | RS009 POLISPORTIVA ROCCA PRIORA | |
| GOBBI David | 2011 | EM10 | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 3:08.43 |
| CAPALDI Martina | 2010 | EF10 | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
| BUDA Nicole | 2011 | EF10 | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
| PALA Lavinia | 2010 | EF10 | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
| VELOTTO Luisa | 2010 | EF10 | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
| PETRICONE Sara | 2010 | EF10 | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
| INTERNO' Aurora | 2010 | EF10 | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
| BARBETTA Nicole | 2010 | EF10 | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 3:48.37 |
| CIARAMELLA Elisa | 2010 | EF10 | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 2:57.84 |
| VEZZA Elisa | 2010 | EF10 | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 2:50.67 |
| FILOGONIO Giulio | 2011 | EM10 | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
| SCOTTONI Ettore | 2010 | EM10 | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | 3:03.70 |
| PICAZIO Matilde | 2011 | EF10 | RS013 ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | |
| GIRETTI Attilio | 2011 | EM10 | RS013 ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | 3:15.03 |
| NORO Marta | 2011 | EF10 | RS013 ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | |
| TRULLI Valerio | 2010 | EM10 | RS013 ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | |
| SERANGELI Tiziano | 2011 | EM10 | RS013 ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | 3:01.55 |
| RICCHIUTI Beatrice | 2011 | EF10 | RS013 ATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNI | |
| PASQUINI Nicholas | 2011 | EM10 | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | 3:02.78 |
| FINI Andrea | 2011 | EM10 | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | 3:05.90 |
| GRAMICCIA Edoardo Sergi | 2011 | EM10 | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | 4:42.43 |
| BIANCHINI Giordano | 2011 | EM10 | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | 3:17.65 |
| VENTURA Giorgia | 2011 | EF10 | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | 3:49.07 |
| ORTOLANI Anna | 2010 | EF10 | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | |
| CAPPELLI Leonardo | 2011 | EM10 | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | |
| CARANDO Ilaria Marina | 2011 | EF10 | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 2:51.59 |
| CAMPAGNOLO Edoardo | 2011 | EM10 | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 2:48.94 |
| BOCAJ Diego | 2011 | EM10 | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 3:24.47 |
| CASELLI Matteo | 2011 | EM10 | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | |
| MOCHI Riccardo | 2010 | EM10 | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 3:00.39 |
| AGOSTINO Alessandro | 2011 | EM10 | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 3:13.89 |
| MOSTI Sofia | 2010 | EF10 | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 2:51.97 |
| LOMBARDI Aurora | 2010 | EF10 | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 3:19.26 |
| TARQUINI Chiara | 2010 | EF10 | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 2:46.23 |
| SACCARDO Davide | 2010 | EM10 | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 2:56.05 |
| BACCANI Giordano | 2011 | EM10 | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 3:07.68 |
| ABBRUCIATI Samuele | 2010 | EM10 | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 3:12.46 |
| D'ANNIBALE Emma | 2011 | EF10 | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | 3:27.50 |
| ROSSI Alice | 2010 | EF10 | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | |
| DI MILO Beatrice | 2011 | EF10 | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | |
| FURI Andrea | 2011 | EM10 | RS047 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAVE | 2:48.78 |
| OLIVERI Luce Delfina al | 2011 | EF10 | RS048 AMATORI TOP RUNNERS CAST. ROM. | |
| ANTOCCIA Annamaria | 2011 | EF10 | RS048 AMATORI TOP RUNNERS CAST. ROM. | |
| D'ALBENZO Asia | 2010 | EF10 | RS048 AMATORI TOP RUNNERS CAST. ROM. | 3:32.51 |
| CANU Francesco | 2010 | EM10 | RS048 AMATORI TOP RUNNERS CAST. ROM. | |
| FAVALE Claudia | 2010 | EF10 | RS048 AMATORI TOP RUNNERS CAST. ROM. | 3:44.90 |
| SARAGONI Alice | 2011 | EF10 | RS048 AMATORI TOP RUNNERS CAST. ROM. | 3:50.96 |
| BONANNI Greta | 2011 | EF10 | RS048 AMATORI TOP RUNNERS CAST. ROM. | 3:26.02 |
| RICOZZI Gabriele | 2011 | EM10 | RS084 ASD AREA ATLETICA SAN CESAREO | |
| FILIPPONI Arianna | 2010 | EF10 | RS084 ASD AREA ATLETICA SAN CESAREO | |
| PINCI Flavia | 2011 | EF10 | RS084 ASD AREA ATLETICA SAN CESAREO | |
| LAUGART Penelope | 2011 | EF10 | RS084 ASD AREA ATLETICA SAN CESAREO | |
| TRAINA Valerio | 2010 | EM10 | RS088 A.S.D. ATLETICA NEPTUNIA | |
| TASSI Federico | 2011 | EM10 | RS088 A.S.D. ATLETICA NEPTUNIA | |
| LUCENTE Lorenzo | 2011 | EM10 | RS088 A.S.D. ATLETICA NEPTUNIA | |
| FRANCO Siria | 2010 | EF10 | RS088 A.S.D. ATLETICA NEPTUNIA | |
| MARIGLIANI Carlotta | 2010 | EF10 | RS088 A.S.D. ATLETICA NEPTUNIA | |
| SALVINI Francesco | 2010 | EM10 | RS088 A.S.D. ATLETICA NEPTUNIA | |
| MELI Sofia | 2010 | EF10 | RS088 A.S.D. ATLETICA NEPTUNIA | |
| COLELLA Ludovica | 2011 | EF10 | RS088 A.S.D. ATLETICA NEPTUNIA | |
| SBARAGLIA Elisa | 2011 | EF10 | RS088 A.S.D. ATLETICA NEPTUNIA | |
| LUSTRI Clarissa | 2011 | EF10 | RS521 ASD NISSOLINO ATL. VELLETRI | |
| BELLI Davide | 2010 | EM10 | RS521 ASD NISSOLINO ATL. VELLETRI | 2:53.16 |
| SENECA Alessandro | 2010 | EM10 | RS521 ASD NISSOLINO ATL. VELLETRI | |
| DE MARCHIS Siria | 2010 | EF10 | RS521 ASD NISSOLINO ATL. VELLETRI | |
| GENTILE Linda | 2011 | EF10 | RS521 ASD NISSOLINO ATL. VELLETRI | |
| ARGIOLAS Sara Gelsomina | 2011 | EF10 | RS521 ASD NISSOLINO ATL. VELLETRI | 3:20.69 |
| CHERUBINI Edoardo | 2010 | EM10 | RS521 ASD NISSOLINO ATL. VELLETRI | |
| CIANFONI Mattia | 2011 | EM10 | RS521 ASD NISSOLINO ATL. VELLETRI | |
| INNAMORATO Alessandro | 2011 | EM10 | RS521 ASD NISSOLINO ATL. VELLETRI | 2:49.91 |
|