Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Societą | Accredito |
699 | TOMESCU Stefan | 2011 | EM10 | BS854 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI | |
823 | BEGNIS Paolo | 2010 | EM10 | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | |
685 | BOSELLI Stefano | 2010 | EM10 | BS854 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI | |
701 | CONTER Nicolo' | 2010 | EM10 | BS909 POLISPORTIVA CALVAGESE ASD | |
392 | PINTADU Filippo | 2010 | EM10 | BS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE | |
846 | LA MICELA Pietro | 2011 | EM10 | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | |
690 | MORATTI Thomas | 2011 | EM10 | BS854 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI | |
386 | FUORVITO Lorenzo | 2010 | EM10 | BS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE | |
422 | BERGOLI Giacomo | 2011 | EM10 | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | |
359 | TOVO Marco | 2010 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
424 | BONTEMPI Giulio | 2011 | EM10 | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | |
766 | ZANONI Manuel | 2010 | EM10 | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | |
689 | MISSIDENTI Michele | 2010 | EM10 | BS854 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI | |
698 | SOTGIU Luca | 2010 | EM10 | BS854 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI | |
692 | PECORARI Manuel | 2010 | EM10 | BS854 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI | |
478 | BONTEMPI Giovanni | 2011 | EM10 | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | |
485 | GALENTI Andrea | 2010 | EM10 | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | |
441 | MARCHINA Leonardo | 2010 | EM10 | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | |
790 | UBERTI Christian | 2011 | EM10 | BS607 ATL. POMPIANO | |
787 | TOMASONI Filippo | 2011 | EM10 | BS607 ATL. POMPIANO | |
452 | TORRES CASTELLANI Leona | 2011 | EM10 | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | |
447 | PRANDELLI Daniele | 2010 | EM10 | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | |
360 | MARINONI Cristian | 2011 | EM10 | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | |
358 | PAOLETTI Gabriele | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
795 | FERRARI Davide | 2010 | EM10 | BS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO | |
372 | NEDROTTI Lorenzo | 2010 | EM10 | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | |
668 | ANGELINI Alan | 2010 | EM10 | BS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D. | |
496 | RINGHINI Elia | 2011 | EM10 | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | |
472 | ABENI Filippo | 2011 | EM10 | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | |
473 | ABENI Lorenzo | 2011 | EM10 | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | |
428 | CAVALLI Federico | 2011 | EM10 | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | |
753 | BOCCHIO Mattia | 2011 | EM10 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | |
492 | PENSIERI Francesco | 2010 | EM10 | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | |
734 | LIBRI Leonardo | 2011 | EM10 | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | |
791 | BANFI Marco | 2010 | EM10 | BS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO | |
792 | CASADEI Lorenzo | 2010 | EM10 | BS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO | |
483 | FIORA Martino | 2010 | EM10 | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | |
749 | ARDESI Davide | 2011 | EM10 | BS465 NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO | |
716 | URBANO Matteo | 2010 | EM10 | BS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA | |
669 | COLTURI Leonardo | 2010 | EM10 | BS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D. | |
739 | MUSATTI Daniele | 2010 | EM10 | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | |
453 | UBERTI Federico | 2011 | EM10 | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | |
822 | BARONIO Mattia | 2010 | EM10 | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | |
743 | ZANARDELLI Francesco | 2010 | EM10 | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | |
747 | TOMASELLI Davide | 2011 | EM10 | BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE | |
671 | DONNA Pietro | 2010 | EM10 | BS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D. | |
659 | FAVERZANI Samuele | 2010 | EM10 | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL | |
724 | BULKHUNDEE Matteo | 2010 | EM10 | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | |
775 | GALLETTI Federico | 2011 | EM10 | BS607 ATL. POMPIANO | |
786 | TOMASONI Diego | 2010 | EM10 | BS607 ATL. POMPIANO | |
677 | ROSSI Enrico | 2010 | EM10 | BS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D. | |
414 | PUTELLI Carlito | 2011 | EM10 | BS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA | |
683 | ALBINI Alessandro | 2011 | EM10 | BS854 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI | |
717 | ABATE Filippo | 2010 | EM10 | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | |
696 | SILVESTRI Riccardo | 2011 | EM10 | BS854 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI | |
757 | TONOLI Stefano | 2011 | EM10 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | |
401 | CARTA Giuseppe | 2011 | EM10 | BS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA | |
841 | GALTIERI Enrico | 2011 | EM10 | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | |
840 | GALOFORO Pietro | 2010 | EM10 | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | |
850 | PELI Giona | 2010 | EM10 | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | |
706 | MANFREDINI Matteo | 2010 | EM10 | CR811 K3 SSD ARL | |
710 | MINELLI Simone | 2010 | EM10 | MI609 ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA | |
797 | LANZA Federico | 2011 | EM10 | BS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO | |
363 | BEGNI Davide | 2011 | EM10 | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | |
417 | SOPINI Edoardo | 2011 | EM10 | BS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA | |
498 | SVANERA Cristian | 2011 | EM10 | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | |
754 | FABBI Ryan | 2010 | EM10 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | |
829 | CHESINI Gabriele | 2011 | EM10 | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | |
859 | SIMONELLI Roberto | 2010 | EM10 | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | |
434 | FIORA Giovanni | 2010 | EM10 | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | |
445 | NOVENTA Giovanni | 2010 | EM10 | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | |
839 | GALESI Leonardo | 2011 | EM10 | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | |
397 | ARMANNI Michele | 2011 | EM10 | BS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA | |
810 | PEDERSOLI Giovanni | 2010 | EM10 | BS657 CORRINTIME | |
658 | BIANCHINI Matteo | 2010 | EM10 | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL | |
475 | BENDOTTI Giacomo | 2011 | EM10 | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | |
431 | CONTI Jacopo | 2010 | EM10 | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | |
449 | REGHENZI Gabriele | 2010 | EM10 | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | |
497 | SAVELLI Niccolo' | 2010 | EM10 | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | |
842 | GAZICH VALSERIATI Edoar | 2011 | EM10 | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | |
860 | TRIVELLA Alessandro | 2011 | EM10 | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | |
396 | VERZELLETTI Mattia | 2010 | EM10 | BS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE | |
395 | TURRA Filippo | 2010 | EM10 | BS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE | |
394 | RODOLFI Matteo | 2010 | EM10 | BS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE | |
836 | FONTANA Emanuele | 2010 | EM10 | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | |
491 | PELI Filippo | 2010 | EM10 | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | |
489 | MILINI Matteo | 2011 | EM10 | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | |
|