Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
65 | POLLAZZON Alessio | 2008 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
66 | MAZZETTO Christian | 2008 | RM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
67 | MARCHIORI Alberto | 2008 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
68 | VIGNOTTO Samuele | 2008 | RM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | |
69 | DE PASQUALE Riccardo | 2008 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
70 | RIZZI Alessandro | 2008 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
71 | CARNIELETTO Gabriele | 2008 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
72 | GIORA Riccardo | 2008 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
73 | CLEMENTI Vittorio | 2008 | RM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | |
74 | MEO Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
75 | MARCON Nicola | 2008 | RM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
76 | LAURINO Michele Maria | 2009 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | |
77 | BARADEL Pietro | 2009 | RM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | |
78 | BELLEMO Pietro | 2008 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
79 | ROLLO Alessandro | 2008 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
80 | CALZAVARA Riccardo | 2008 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
81 | VOLTAN Marco | 2008 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
82 | BUSATTO Nicola | 2008 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
83 | VITALINO Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
84 | CAMILLO Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
85 | OGNIBEN Gianmaria | 2008 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
86 | GARBIN Antonio | 2008 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
87 | DA LIO Paolo | 2008 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
88 | PONZO Alessio | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
89 | ZANENGHI Riccardo | 2009 | RM | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | |
90 | VIANELLO Luca | 2009 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
91 | PASSANTE Marco | 2008 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
92 | CAPORRELLA Mattia | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
93 | RIZZI Sebastiano | 2008 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
94 | BENINCASA Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | |
95 | PERINI Nicolas | 2008 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
96 | ZANELLATI Pietro | 2008 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
97 | BORTOLATO Nicola | 2008 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
98 | APRUGNI Thomas | 2008 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
99 | LIUT Giona | 2009 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | |
100 | ANGIOI Francesco | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
101 | VALE Marcello | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
102 | BETTIO Giacomo | 2008 | RM | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | |
103 | BOCCATO Davide Luigi | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
104 | BALDUCCI Elia | 2008 | RM | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | |
105 | SCARPA Nicolo' | 2009 | RM | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | |
106 | MASSARUTTO Alex | 2009 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
107 | TONETTO Emanuele | 2009 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
108 | GOLDONI Davode | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
|