Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
162 | ABATE Arianna | 1990 | SF | CH044 ASD US ACLI MARATHON CHIETI | |
676 | ABBADINI Pasqualino | 1966 | SM55 | TE162 ADRIATICO TEAM POLISPORTIVA | |
588 | ABELLE Andrea | 1972 | SM50 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
209 | AGOSTINI Andrea | 1968 | SM50 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | 1h48:13 |
130 | AGOSTINI Maurizio | 1969 | SM50 | AP053 ASD SPORT & VITA | 1h27:39 |
70 | AGRICOLA Maria Rosaria | 1954 | SF65 | AN048 A.S.D.PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO | |
136 | ALATI Monica | 1976 | SF45 | AP061 A.S.D. RUNNING RIVIERA PALME | |
110 | ALESIANI Gianni | 1983 | SM35 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | |
153 | ALESSANDRI Gabriele | 1967 | SM55 | BO544 PASSO CAPPONI ASD | |
193 | ALESSIANI Giampiero | 1958 | SM60 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | |
138 | ALOISI Walter | 1960 | SM60 | AQ129 ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA | |
707 | ALUNNI Daniele | 1988 | SM | TR002 TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | |
589 | AMADIO Gianni | 1976 | SM45 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
73 | AMICI Gabriella | 1975 | SF45 | AN049 ASD SPACE RUNNING | 1h42:58 |
298 | AMOROSO Angelo | 1977 | SM45 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | 1h14:39 |
555 | ANDREANI Manuela | 1980 | SF40 | PU010 ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO | |
683 | ANGELONI Patrizia | 1965 | SF55 | TE163 G.P.PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO ASD | 1h41:41 |
684 | ANGELOZZI Camillo | 1973 | SM45 | TE163 G.P.PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO ASD | |
299 | ANGIOLILLO Filomena | 1963 | SF55 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
590 | ANIMENTO Andrea | 1963 | SM55 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
98 | ANNUNZI Orfeo | 1983 | SM35 | AP007 MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI | |
454 | ANSELMI Leonardo | 1970 | SM50 | PC422 G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE | |
28 | ANTICAGLIA Christian | 1982 | SM40 | AN017 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | |
139 | ANTONACCI Fabiano | 1971 | SM50 | AQ129 ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA | |
591 | ANTONELLA Roberto | 1984 | SM35 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
440 | ANTONELLI Paolo | 1980 | SM40 | MC047 A.S.D. CRAZY SPORT | |
556 | ARSENI Nicola | 1974 | SM45 | PU010 ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO | |
300 | AUJLA Sarbjit Singh | 1975 | SM45 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
| | | | IND00 INDIA | |
573 | AZZARI Bruno | 1975 | SM45 | RE470 PODISTICA CORREGGIO | |
708 | BACCARELLI Andrea | 1994 | SM | TR002 TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | |
592 | BACCIFAVA Demis | 1975 | SM45 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
14 | BADIALI Andrea | 1979 | SM40 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
479 | BALDACCI Alessandro | 1978 | SM40 | PE175 PASSOLOGICO | |
176 | BALDELLI Michele | 1984 | SM35 | FISPE FISPES | |
351 | BALDONI Mattia | 1989 | SM | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | |
71 | BALDUCCI Gianluca | 1993 | SM | AN048 A.S.D.PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO | |
563 | BALEANI Massimiliano | 1978 | SM40 | PU021 COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB | |
593 | BALESTRA Edoardo | 1986 | SM35 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
493 | BARBERINI Giacomo | 1993 | SM | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | |
494 | BARBERINI Michela | 1984 | SF35 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | |
567 | BARBETTI Michele | 1986 | SM35 | PU029 ASD MAROTTA MONDOLFO RUN | |
594 | BARBINI Fabrizio | 1983 | SM35 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
60 | BARBINI Roberta | 1983 | SF35 | AN045 ATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASD | |
144 | BARLETTA Rocco | 1950 | SM70 | BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | |
383 | BARTOCCI Ketty | 1979 | SF40 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | |
15 | BARTOLA Roberto | 1970 | SM50 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
575 | BARTOLINI Paolo | 1970 | SM50 | RM041 GSBR | |
572 | BARTOLOTTI Enrico | 1993 | SM | RA566 LIFERUNNER SSDARL | |
373 | BARTOLUCCI Diego | 1981 | SM40 | MC035 ASD. ATLETICA CINGOLI | |
664 | BASTA Donato | 1969 | SM50 | SP030 A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI ARCIGNI | |
269 | BATOCCO Riccardo | 1985 | SM35 | MC007 GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI ASD | |
396 | BATTAGLIONI Enzo | 1960 | SM60 | MC038 ATLETICA AVIS SARNANO | 1h53:15 |
402 | BATTELLINI Simone | 1975 | SM45 | MC040 POLISPORTIVA SERRALTA A.S.D. | |
260 | BELARDINELLI Eleonora | 1982 | SF40 | MC001 C.U.S. CAMERINO | |
595 | BELFIORI Valerio | 1978 | SM40 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
709 | BELLACCINI Gian Luca | 1967 | SM55 | TR002 TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | |
730 | BELLAGAMBA Alessia | 1998 | SF | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
677 | BELLOCCHIO Emanuela | 1970 | SF50 | TE162 ADRIATICO TEAM POLISPORTIVA | |
495 | BELLONI Gianluca | 1973 | SM45 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1h29:32 |
547 | BERARDI Francesco | 1966 | SM55 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
194 | BERARDINI Francesco | 1975 | SM45 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h47:26 |
301 | BERNABEI Gianfranco | 1961 | SM60 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
714 | BERNARDINI Emiliano | 1977 | SM45 | TR040 #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | |
487 | BEVILACQUA Gennaro | 1970 | SM50 | PE180 ASD RUN LIFE | |
496 | BEVILACQUA Stefania | 1983 | SF35 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 2h00:47 |
561 | BIAGINI Davide | 1977 | SM45 | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | |
74 | BIANCHELLA Stefano | 1970 | SM50 | AN049 ASD SPACE RUNNING | |
481 | BIANCHI Benito Mauro | 1955 | SM65 | PE176 A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER | |
152 | BIANCONI Stefano | 1960 | SM60 | BO009 PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA | |
497 | BIASCO Antonella | 1991 | SF | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | |
122 | BIBINI Marco | 1965 | SM55 | AP052 MARA' AVIS MARATHON | 2h01:11 |
596 | BILLI Matteo | 1982 | SM40 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
38 | BIONDI Lorenzo | 1987 | SM35 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
529 | BISCARINI Enrico | 1959 | SM60 | PG079 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD | |
177 | BISCONTI Gionni | 1989 | SM | FM008 ATL. ELPIDIENSE AVIS AIDO | 1h34:34 |
451 | BISI Paolo | 1965 | SM55 | MN631 G.P. ARCI GOODWIN | |
498 | BIZZARRI Fabrizio | 1981 | SM40 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1h34:51 |
67 | BOCCOLINI Gilles | 1984 | SM35 | AN046 UPR MONTEMARCIANO SSD | 1h19:29 |
667 | BOLLINI Mario | 1950 | SM70 | TE048 A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' | |
457 | BOLOGNINI Cosimo | 1968 | SM50 | PE173 ASD RUNNERS PESCARA | |
689 | BONADUCE Stefano | 1989 | SM | TE201 ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA | |
412 | BONGELLI Saverio | 1963 | SM55 | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | 1h49:43 |
221 | BONIELLO Adriana | 1980 | SF40 | FM057 POLISPORTIVA SERVIGLIANO ASD | 1h32:03 |
222 | BONIELLO Michela | 1977 | SF45 | FM057 POLISPORTIVA SERVIGLIANO ASD | 1h29:34 |
170 | BONIZZONI Daniela | 1968 | SF50 | CO915 ASD AVIS OGGIONO | |
29 | BONOMO Giovanni | 1971 | SM50 | AN017 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | |
195 | BORDONI Gianluca | 1972 | SM50 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h34:42 |
39 | BORGOGNONI Maurizio | 1970 | SM50 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 2h27:53 |
597 | BOSIO Flavio | 1974 | SM45 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
678 | BOTTONE Angelo | 1972 | SM50 | TE162 ADRIATICO TEAM POLISPORTIVA | |
230 | BRACCI Serena | 1982 | SF40 | FM058 ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS | |
56 | BRANCHESI Christian | 1984 | SM35 | AN032 ATL. JESI | |
196 | BRANDETTI Giordano | 1962 | SM60 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h36:32 |
397 | BROCCHI Antonella | 1978 | SF40 | MC038 ATLETICA AVIS SARNANO | 1h44:36 |
499 | BRONZO Luca | 1970 | SM50 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1h31:42 |
530 | BRUFANI Anna | 1990 | SF | PG079 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD | |
562 | BRUNACCI Roberta | 1982 | SF40 | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | |
52 | BRUNETTI Loriano | 1965 | SM55 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
123 | BRUNI Marco | 1980 | SM40 | AP052 MARA' AVIS MARATHON | 1h51:21 |
75 | BRUNORI Cristian | 1978 | SM40 | AN049 ASD SPACE RUNNING | 1h23:55 |
576 | BRUSTOLON Stefano | 1963 | SM55 | RM267 CALCATERRA SPORT ASD | |
458 | BUCCELLA Domenico | 1956 | SM65 | PE173 ASD RUNNERS PESCARA | |
581 | BUCCI Michele | 1974 | SM45 | RN518 RIMINI MARATHON | |
384 | BUCOSSI Samuele | 1981 | SM40 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 2h03:20 |
655 | BUFALINI Alessia | 1971 | SF50 | RS043 FILIPPIDE RUNNERS TEAM ASD | |
500 | BUONCRISTIANI Alessandr | 1971 | SM50 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | |
231 | BURATTINI Piergiorgio | 1970 | SM50 | FM058 ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS | |
1 | BUSSOLOTTO Doriano | 1980 | SM40 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | 1h14:58 |
6 | CALCABRINI Alessandra | 1975 | SF45 | AN009 ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | |
670 | CALDONE Donato | 1977 | SM45 | TE063 GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD | |
137 | CAMELA Simona | 1975 | SF45 | AP061 A.S.D. RUNNING RIVIERA PALME | |
30 | CAMERUCCIO Simonetta | 1972 | SF50 | AN017 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | |
57 | CAMILLETTI Ubaldo | 1961 | SM60 | AN043 PRIMA SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETT | |
385 | CAMONI Massimo | 1966 | SM55 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 2h21:55 |
598 | CAMPANELLI Marco | 1984 | SM35 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
302 | CAMPOLUNGO Andrea | 1973 | SM45 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
68 | CAMPOMAGGI Marco | 1971 | SM50 | AN046 UPR MONTEMARCIANO SSD | |
178 | CANNAVO' Angelo | 1976 | SM45 | FM008 ATL. ELPIDIENSE AVIS AIDO | |
131 | CANNELLA Simone | 1993 | SM | AP053 ASD SPORT & VITA | 1h20:41 |
303 | CANULLO Luciano | 1961 | SM60 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
76 | CAPONETTI Domenico | 1981 | SM40 | AN049 ASD SPACE RUNNING | 1h28:19 |
304 | CAPOSIENA Gianmarco | 1988 | SM | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
363 | CAPPONI Samuele | 1972 | SM50 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | 1h38:04 |
107 | CAPRIOTTI Cecilia | 1985 | SF35 | AP038 AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON | 1h34:05 |
305 | CAPRIOTTI Paolo | 1985 | SM35 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
232 | CAPRIOTTI Simone | 1971 | SM50 | FM058 ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS | |
441 | CAPROLI Massimiliano | 1971 | SM50 | MC047 A.S.D. CRAZY SPORT | |
665 | CARAGNANO Domenico | 1959 | SM60 | TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA | |
306 | CARANCINI Luca | 1990 | SM | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
557 | CARBONARI Andrea | 1993 | SM | PU010 ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO | |
501 | CARBONARI Elisabetta | 1973 | SF45 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | |
40 | CARBONARI Valentino | 1949 | SM70 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 2h10:24 |
398 | CARDARELLI Paolo | 1971 | SM50 | MC038 ATLETICA AVIS SARNANO | |
77 | CARLETTI Costantino | 1957 | SM65 | AN049 ASD SPACE RUNNING | 2h14:55 |
61 | CARLONI Andrea | 1975 | SM45 | AN045 ATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASD | |
386 | CARNEVALI Cristiano | 1968 | SM50 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 2h22:12 |
41 | CARNEVALI Francesco | 1975 | SM45 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
62 | CARNEVALI Lorenzo | 1974 | SM45 | AN045 ATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASD | |
164 | CAROSELLA Giampiero | 1980 | SM40 | CH163 ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | |
166 | CAROSELLA Natalino | 1970 | SM50 | CH177 ASD I LUPI D'ABRUZZO | |
718 | CAROSELLI Cristiano | 1976 | SM45 | TR047 A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI | |
140 | CARROZZI Edoardo | 1969 | SM50 | AQ129 ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA | |
364 | CARTUCCIA Andrea | 1974 | SM45 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | |
566 | CASADEI Andrea | 1974 | SM45 | PU025 OSTERIA DEI PODISTI | |
271 | CASAROTTA Elena | 1998 | SF | MC007 GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI ASD | |
599 | CASCIARRI Michele | 1980 | SM40 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
106 | CASSETTA Mirco | 1975 | SM45 | AP033 AVIS MONTEPRAND POD.CENTOBUCHI | |
543 | CASTELLINI Gianni | 1969 | SM50 | PG093 ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI | |
165 | CATALANO Nicolino | 1975 | SM45 | CH176 ATLETICA SOLIDALE | |
656 | CATONI Antonella | 1968 | SF50 | RS043 FILIPPIDE RUNNERS TEAM ASD | |
452 | CAVALLINI Simone | 1976 | SM45 | MN631 G.P. ARCI GOODWIN | |
431 | CAVARISCHIA Caterina | 1971 | SF50 | MC045 ASD BIKE TEAM MONTI AZZURRI | |
657 | CECCACCI Massimo | 1965 | SM55 | RS043 FILIPPIDE RUNNERS TEAM ASD | |
548 | CECCARELLI Nicola | 1978 | SM40 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
579 | CECCHETTI Paolo | 1968 | SM50 | RM405 6 IN MOVIMENTO A.S.D. | |
111 | CECI Enzo | 1961 | SM60 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1h47:09 |
387 | CENSI Rachela | 1972 | SF50 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 2h26:14 |
307 | CERCACI Elisa | 1986 | SF35 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
78 | CESARINI Marco | 1972 | SM50 | AN049 ASD SPACE RUNNING | 1h31:31 |
399 | CESARONI Fabrizio | 1967 | SM55 | MC038 ATLETICA AVIS SARNANO | 1h44:17 |
352 | CETRARO Marco | 1973 | SM45 | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | |
175 | CHIARI Federico | 1972 | SM50 | FI420 A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | |
502 | CHIARI Giuseppe | 1971 | SM50 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1h40:10 |
699 | CHINELLO Laura | 1981 | SF40 | TE203 ASD I PODISTI DI NEMO | |
210 | CHIODI Alessandro | 1981 | SM40 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | |
211 | CHIODI Claudio | 1977 | SM45 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | |
403 | CHIODI Gilberto | 1974 | SM45 | MC040 POLISPORTIVA SERRALTA A.S.D. | |
538 | CIACCASASSI Federico | 1979 | SM40 | PG088 ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE | |
531 | CIANCALEONI Mauro | 1967 | SM55 | PG079 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD | |
365 | CIARAPICA Michele | 1985 | SM35 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | |
503 | CIARDELLI Stefano | 1980 | SM40 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | |
432 | CIARLANTINI Giovanni | 1960 | SM60 | MC045 ASD BIKE TEAM MONTI AZZURRI | |
167 | CIARLATANI Maria | 1968 | SF50 | CH177 ASD I LUPI D'ABRUZZO | |
233 | CIARROCCHI Gianpietro | 1960 | SM60 | FM058 ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS | 1h35:23 |
223 | CICCIOLI Moreno | 2000 | PM | FM057 POLISPORTIVA SERVIGLIANO ASD | 1h29:46 |
353 | CICCONI Gianluca | 1962 | SM60 | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | 1h52:22 |
459 | CICHELLA Paolo | 1953 | SM65 | PE173 ASD RUNNERS PESCARA | |
539 | CICIONI Andrea | 1964 | SM55 | PG089 A.S.D. EDUCARE CON IL MOVIMENT | |
79 | CIMARELLI Gabriele | 1973 | SM45 | AN049 ASD SPACE RUNNING | 1h34:30 |
272 | CIMMARUSTI Barbara | 1971 | SF50 | MC007 GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI ASD | 1h32:50 |
413 | CINQUANTINI Marco | 1988 | SM | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | |
546 | CINQUE Massimo | 1976 | SM45 | PU006 POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 | |
179 | CINTI Serena | 1995 | SF | FM008 ATL. ELPIDIENSE AVIS AIDO | |
80 | CIVERCHIA Luca | 1980 | SM40 | AN049 ASD SPACE RUNNING | |
460 | COCCHINI Carlos | 1973 | SM45 | PE173 ASD RUNNERS PESCARA | |
234 | COGNIGNI Marco | 1965 | SM55 | FM058 ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS | 1h53:15 |
31 | COGNINI Andrea | 1976 | SM45 | AN017 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | |
172 | COLLINA Gianni | 1962 | SM60 | FE342 ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA | |
308 | COLOMBO Simone | 1984 | SM35 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
374 | COMPAGNUCCI Federico | 1991 | SM | MC035 ASD. ATLETICA CINGOLI | 1h27:23 |
570 | CONTI Brunella | 1962 | SF60 | RA082 G.S. LAMONE | |
180 | CONTI Pierdomenico | 1965 | SM55 | FM008 ATL. ELPIDIENSE AVIS AIDO | |
504 | COPPARONI Gabriele | 1985 | SM35 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | |
600 | COPPOLA Salvatore | 1964 | SM55 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
112 | COSENZA Fabrizio | 1964 | SM55 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | |
108 | CRAFA Alessio | 1994 | SM | AP038 AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON | |
486 | CRISANTE Enio | 1968 | SM50 | PE178 E' FIT MULTISPORT ASD | |
375 | CRISTOFANELLI Paolo | 1974 | SM45 | MC035 ASD. ATLETICA CINGOLI | |
261 | CRUCIANELLI Mauro | 1963 | SM55 | MC001 C.U.S. CAMERINO | |
7 | CRUCIANELLI Paolo | 1975 | SM45 | AN009 ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | |
433 | CRUCIANI Daniele | 1975 | SM45 | MC045 ASD BIKE TEAM MONTI AZZURRI | |
262 | CRUCIANI Marco | 1995 | SM | MC001 C.U.S. CAMERINO | 1h23:01 |
224 | CRUCIANI Marco | 1962 | SM60 | FM057 POLISPORTIVA SERVIGLIANO ASD | 1h40:32 |
362 | CUSANO Daniela | 1971 | SF50 | TE162 ADRIATICO TEAM POLISPORTIVA | |
42 | D'ALONZO Chiarina | 1953 | SF65 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
212 | D'AMORE Roberto | 1959 | SM60 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | 1h56:35 |
461 | D'EMILIO Marco | 1966 | SM55 | PE173 ASD RUNNERS PESCARA | |
462 | D'INCECCO Paolo | 1972 | SM50 | PE173 ASD RUNNERS PESCARA | |
463 | D'ONOFRIO Domenico | 1967 | SM55 | PE173 ASD RUNNERS PESCARA | |
235 | D'ONOFRIO Massimo | 1969 | SM50 | FM058 ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS | 1h40:43 |
155 | DE CHIRICO Vincenzo | 1981 | SM40 | BO545 9,92 RUNNING ASD | |
169 | DE GIOSA Giuseppe | 1974 | SM45 | CH185 ASD PODISTI FRENTANI | |
671 | DE LUCA Pino Gabriele | 1969 | SM50 | TE063 GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD | |
145 | DE SANCTIS Francesca | 1982 | SF40 | BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | |
706 | DEAVI Paolo | 1972 | SM50 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
464 | DEL CIOTTO Giuseppe | 1977 | SM45 | PE173 ASD RUNNERS PESCARA | |
236 | DEL GATTO Graziano | 1968 | SM50 | FM058 ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS | |
601 | DEL GATTO Luca | 1987 | SM35 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
602 | DEL MONACO Levino | 1961 | SM60 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
505 | DELLA MANNA Massimo | 1966 | SM55 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | |
449 | DELSERE Daniele | 1973 | SM45 | MC053 ATL.M.S.GIUSTO CITTA' DEL SORR | |
658 | DENNI Luca | 1980 | SM40 | RS043 FILIPPIDE RUNNERS TEAM ASD | |
482 | DI BACCO Antonio | 1983 | SM35 | PE176 A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER | |
157 | DI BIASE Giuseppe | 1987 | SM35 | CB032 PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO | |
158 | DI CICCO Andrea | 1977 | SM45 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | |
483 | DI CRISTOFARO Nino | 1973 | SM45 | PE176 A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER | |
690 | DI FELICE Gregorio | 1979 | SM40 | TE201 ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA | |
668 | DI GIACINTO Nicola | 1961 | SM60 | TE048 A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' | |
672 | DI GIACOMO Giiovanni | 1967 | SM55 | TE063 GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD | |
16 | DI LODOVICO Sergio | 1951 | SM70 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
691 | DI LUCA Stefano | 1987 | SM35 | TE201 ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA | |
603 | DI LUGI Isabella | 1970 | SF50 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
218 | DI LUPIDIO Luca | 1980 | SM40 | FM054 ASD PODISTICA MONTEGRANARO | |
455 | DI NINO Moreno | 1976 | SM45 | PE032 ASD 'VINI FANTINI' | |
484 | DI NINO Romano | 1963 | SM55 | PE176 A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER | |
163 | DI PAOLO Francesco | 1966 | SM55 | CH044 ASD US ACLI MARATHON CHIETI | |
679 | DI SABATINO Pierluigi | 1983 | SM35 | TE162 ADRIATICO TEAM POLISPORTIVA | |
604 | DI STEFANO Alberto | 1991 | SM | RR999 RUN CARD | |
480 | DI TULLIO Stefano | 1982 | SM40 | PE175 PASSOLOGICO | |
371 | DICHIARA Francesco | 2002 | PM | MC028 A.ATL. TRODICA | |
723 | DINARO Marco | 1975 | SM45 | FISDI FISDIR FILIPPIDE MARCHE | |
729 | DIOMEDI Diana | 1964 | SF55 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
354 | DIONISI Paolo | 1963 | SM55 | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | 1h55:09 |
17 | DISCEPOLI Gianfranco | 1966 | SM55 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
213 | DONATELLI Giuseppe | 1972 | SM50 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | 1h34:25 |
197 | DONATI Cristina | 1965 | SF55 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h51:44 |
710 | DONATI Emanuele | 1971 | SM50 | TR002 TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1h44:45 |
685 | DOTI Angelo | 1992 | SM | TE163 G.P.PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO ASD | |
273 | ELISEI Roberto | 1964 | SM55 | MC007 GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI ASD | |
727 | EMILIOZZI Sandro | 1974 | SM45 | MC045 ASD BIKE TEAM MONTI AZZURRI | |
310 | ERCOLI Venusia | 1979 | SF40 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
263 | FABBRICONI Francesco | 1980 | SM40 | MC001 C.U.S. CAMERINO | |
583 | FABI Giacomo | 1975 | SM45 | RN549 A.S.D. TEAM MISANO | |
32 | FALAPPA Giacomo | 1974 | SM45 | AN017 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | |
728 | FALASCA Antonia | 1977 | SF45 | PE032 ASD 'VINI FANTINI' | |
198 | FALCIANI Laura | 1994 | SF | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h42:44 |
81 | FALCIONI Stefano | 1986 | SM35 | AN049 ASD SPACE RUNNING | |
675 | FALONE Domenico | 1980 | SM40 | TE142 ASD POD. NEW CASTLE CAST. VOM. | |
53 | FARINELLI Simone | 1971 | SM50 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
237 | FATONE Francesco | 1978 | SM40 | FM058 ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS | 1h55:21 |
535 | FAUSTINO Salvatore | 1969 | SM50 | PG083 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA | |
259 | FERRANTE CARRANTE Mauri | 1968 | SM50 | FR214 POL. ATLETICA CEPRANO | |
311 | FERRARO Alessio | 1987 | SM35 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | 1h25:12 |
725 | FERRI Massimo Enrico | 1974 | SM45 | BO544 PASSO CAPPONI ASD | |
33 | FERRONI Roberto | 1967 | SM55 | AN017 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | |
605 | FIASTRELLI Giuseppe | 1976 | SM45 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
214 | FILIPPELLI Giuseppe | 1956 | SM65 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | 1h48:03 |
82 | FILIPPONI Cristiano | 1968 | SM50 | AN049 ASD SPACE RUNNING | |
606 | FINAURINI Giann | 1974 | SM45 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
83 | FIORDELMONDO Tiziana | 1958 | SF60 | AN049 ASD SPACE RUNNING | 2h04:38 |
506 | FIORDI Melania | 1983 | SF35 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1h28:08 |
549 | FIORIN Silvano | 1979 | SM40 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
607 | FIORUCCI Alessandro | 1985 | SM35 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
673 | FIRMANI Ivan | 1979 | SM40 | TE063 GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD | |
125 | FLAMINI Federico | 1981 | SM40 | AP052 MARA' AVIS MARATHON | 1h37:30 |
124 | FLAMINI Ferdinando | 1984 | SM35 | AP052 MARA' AVIS MARATHON | |
225 | FLAMINI Paola | 1973 | SF45 | FM057 POLISPORTIVA SERVIGLIANO ASD | |
312 | FONTI Simone | 1985 | SM35 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
313 | FORMENTINI Pierluigi | 1979 | SM40 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
544 | FORNELLO Cinzia | 1973 | SF45 | PG093 ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI | |
274 | FRACASSI Enrico | 1977 | SM45 | MC007 GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI ASD | |
181 | FRANCA Vittorio | 1962 | SM60 | FM008 ATL. ELPIDIENSE AVIS AIDO | |
528 | FRANCIONI Daniele | 1985 | SM35 | PG075 GUBBIO RUNNERS | |
84 | FRANCONI Sergio | 1948 | SM70 | AN049 ASD SPACE RUNNING | 1h44:53 |
264 | FRATICELLI Luca | 1989 | SM | MC001 C.U.S. CAMERINO | |
238 | FRONTONI Emanuele | 1978 | SM40 | FM058 ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS | |
414 | FRUDONI AGOSTINI Elisa | 1988 | SF | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | |
536 | FURIASSI Gianni | 1975 | SM45 | PG084 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | |
444 | FUSELLI Marco | 1981 | SM40 | MC050 A.S.D. ELLEMME ATHLETIC TEAM | |
692 | GAGLIOTI Mattia | 1991 | SM | TE201 ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA | |
608 | GALANTINO Luca | 1980 | SM40 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
609 | GALASSI Davide | 1980 | SM40 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
389 | GALLUZZI Matteo | 1984 | SM35 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | |
580 | GANCI Giacomo | 1994 | SM | RN333 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. | |
85 | GARA Stefano | 1965 | SM55 | AN049 ASD SPACE RUNNING | |
415 | GARBUGLIA Michele | 1990 | SM | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | 1h40:09 |
553 | GARGAMELLI Giorgio | 1959 | SM60 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
416 | GASPARRONI Daniele | 1984 | SM35 | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | |
199 | GASPARRONI Giovanni | 1975 | SM45 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h23:21 |
424 | GATTAFONI Marco | 1971 | SM50 | MC045 ASD BIKE TEAM MONTI AZZURRI | |
265 | GATTI Erika | 1982 | SF40 | MC001 C.U.S. CAMERINO | |
390 | GATTI Giovanni | 1966 | SM55 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | |
149 | GEMITI Cosimo Damiano | 1992 | SM | BA724 ROAD RUNNERS TRANI | |
376 | GENTILETTI Patrizia | 1964 | SF55 | MC035 ASD. ATLETICA CINGOLI | 1h40:48 |
400 | GENTILI Alberto | 1962 | SM60 | MC038 ATLETICA AVIS SARNANO | 1h48:27 |
58 | GHORBANALIRAD Sina | 1987 | SM35 | AN043 PRIMA SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETT | |
| | | | IRA00 IRAN | |
87 | GIACOMETTI Alberto | 1955 | SM65 | AN049 ASD SPACE RUNNING | 1h40:26 |
564 | GIACOMETTI Aldo | 1960 | SM60 | PU021 COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB | |
86 | GIACOMETTI Carlo | 1964 | SM55 | AN049 ASD SPACE RUNNING | |
565 | GIACOMETTI Lucio | 1967 | SM55 | PU021 COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB | |
408 | GIACONI Giacomo | 1952 | SM70 | MC041 POLISPORTIVA MONTECASSIANO ASD | |
610 | GIAMMARCHI Giuliano | 1984 | SM35 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
417 | GIAMPAOLINI Letizia | 1974 | SF45 | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | |
693 | GIANSANTE Fabrizio | 1972 | SM50 | TE201 ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA | |
686 | GIANSANTE Marino | 1977 | SM45 | TE163 G.P.PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO ASD | 1h36:30 |
200 | GIANSANTI Gianni | 1982 | SM40 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h23:37 |
132 | GIOBBI Luigi | 1962 | SM60 | AP053 ASD SPORT & VITA | |
611 | GIORDANO Antonio | 1971 | SM50 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
694 | GIORGINI Luigi | 1975 | SM45 | TE201 ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA | |
584 | GIORGIONE Pasquale | 1974 | SM45 | RN549 A.S.D. TEAM MISANO | |
612 | GIOVANNONE Luciano | 1981 | SM40 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
659 | GIOVINAZZI Umberto | 1964 | SM55 | RS043 FILIPPIDE RUNNERS TEAM ASD | |
239 | GIRONACCI Paolo | 1976 | SM45 | FM058 ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS | |
409 | GIRONELLI Caterina | 1966 | SF55 | MC041 POLISPORTIVA MONTECASSIANO ASD | |
314 | GIROTTI Luciana Maria | 1981 | SF40 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | 1h39:04 |
388 | GISMONDI Michele | 1978 | SM40 | MC047 A.S.D. CRAZY SPORT | |
208 | GISSI Michele | 1962 | SM60 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | |
660 | GIULIANI Giampiero | 1970 | SM50 | RS043 FILIPPIDE RUNNERS TEAM ASD | |
613 | GIULIANI Massimo | 1961 | SM60 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
550 | GLORI Luigi | 1967 | SM55 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
554 | GOVERNATORI Andrea | 1980 | SM40 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
450 | GRANATELLI Luana | 1963 | SF55 | MC053 ATL.M.S.GIUSTO CITTA' DEL SORR | |
18 | GRASSINI Luciano | 1952 | SM70 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
72 | GRECI Stefano | 1958 | SM60 | AN048 A.S.D.PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO | |
715 | GRECO Raffaele | 1985 | SM35 | TR041 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | |
661 | GREGORACI Michele | 1967 | SM55 | RS043 FILIPPIDE RUNNERS TEAM ASD | |
8 | GRILLI CICILIONI Marco | 1967 | SM55 | AN009 ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | 1h43:13 |
275 | GRILLI Cristiano | 1968 | SM50 | MC007 GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI ASD | |
315 | GRILLI Mattia | 2003 | JM | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
507 | GRILLO Giacomo | 1958 | SM60 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1h54:14 |
240 | GROSSI Ivan | 1972 | SM50 | FM058 ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS | 1h56:49 |
666 | GROTTA Gianfranco | 1948 | SM70 | TE043 ASD G.P. MONTORIO | |
276 | GROTTINI Francesco | 1978 | SM40 | MC007 GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI ASD | |
34 | GROTTINI Stefano | 1972 | SM50 | AN017 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | |
355 | GUARDATI Jacopo | 2000 | PM | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | |
532 | GUERCINI Federico | 1979 | SM40 | PG079 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD | |
732 | GUERRA Francesca | 1967 | SF55 | AN003 A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA | |
674 | GUIDARA Edoardo | 1957 | SM65 | TE063 GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD | |
614 | HERNANDEZ Micaela | 1989 | SF | RR999 RUN CARD | |
669 | IACONI Vito | 1961 | SM60 | TE048 A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' | |
568 | IACUCCI Diletta | 1988 | SF | PU029 ASD MAROTTA MONDOLFO RUN | |
113 | IAMPIERI Daniela | 1971 | SF50 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | |
182 | IANNONE Giovanni | 1977 | SM45 | FM008 ATL. ELPIDIENSE AVIS AIDO | 1h36:03 |
102 | IMBRESCIA Diego | 1965 | SM55 | AP009 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. | |
377 | INNOCENZI Silvia | 1975 | SF45 | MC035 ASD. ATLETICA CINGOLI | 1h38:06 |
241 | IOMMI Andrea | 1977 | SM45 | FM058 ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS | 1h54:27 |
141 | IPPOLITO Luigi Mirko | 1978 | SM40 | AQ129 ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA | |
242 | ISIDORI Rossano | 1969 | SM50 | FM058 ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS | 1h44:42 |
146 | KROHN Linda Charlotta | 1974 | SF45 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | |
| | | | SWE00 SVEZIA | |
316 | LA RICCIA Angelo | 1980 | SM40 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | 1h20:45 |
243 | LABARDI Patrizia | 1963 | SF55 | FM058 ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS | |
43 | LABIANCA Mario Luigi | 1962 | SM60 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 1h59:36 |
615 | LAMBERTINI Loredana | 1975 | SF45 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
88 | LAMPA Giorgio | 1991 | SM | AN049 ASD SPACE RUNNING | |
508 | LANGARELLI SELLANI Dani | 1981 | SM40 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1h39:33 |
317 | LATTANZI Sergio | 1979 | SM40 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
616 | LAVETO Andrea | 1975 | SM45 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
465 | LEONE Enrico | 1967 | SM55 | PE173 ASD RUNNERS PESCARA | |
466 | LEONE Nicola | 1985 | SM35 | PE173 ASD RUNNERS PESCARA | |
617 | LEONI Emanuele | 1985 | SM35 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
318 | LIBERATI Silvia | 1978 | SF40 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | 1h37:17 |
114 | LIBERI Ilio | 1965 | SM55 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | |
418 | LINGUARI Damiano | 1989 | SM | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | |
293 | LOCCI Felice | 1964 | SM55 | MC010 SACEN CORRIDONIA | |
545 | LOMBARDI Marco | 1983 | SM35 | PG093 ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI | |
419 | LONGARINI Simone | 1980 | SM40 | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | 1h20:58 |
618 | LORETA Jonathan | 1982 | SM40 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
391 | LORI Giorgio | 1962 | SM60 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 1h44:15 |
711 | LORI Omar | 1983 | SM35 | TR002 TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | |
356 | LOVIGLIO Michele Alessa | 1991 | SM | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | |
277 | LUCHETTA Enrico | 1989 | SM | MC007 GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI ASD | |
278 | LUNA Silvia | 1978 | SF40 | MC007 GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI ASD | 1h22:56 |
619 | LUNGHI Antonio | 1982 | SM40 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
712 | MACCAGLIA Marco Tiberio | 1986 | SM35 | TR002 TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1h26:48 |
467 | MACCHIAROLO Giovanni | 1962 | SM60 | PE173 ASD RUNNERS PESCARA | |
319 | MACELLARI Luigi | 1973 | SM45 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
279 | MACHELLA Sergio | 1978 | SM40 | MC007 GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI ASD | |
569 | MAGLIONE Francesco | 1970 | SM50 | PU029 ASD MAROTTA MONDOLFO RUN | |
468 | MAGNACCA Vincenzo | 1979 | SM40 | PE173 ASD RUNNERS PESCARA | |
9 | MAGNATERRA Roberto | 1971 | SM50 | AN009 ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | 1h31:10 |
320 | MAIO Domenico | 1974 | SM45 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
226 | MAISTO Amedeo | 1974 | SM45 | FM057 POLISPORTIVA SERVIGLIANO ASD | 1h32:03 |
321 | MALACCARI Nausicaa | 1988 | SF | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
585 | MALPASSI Emanuele | 1978 | SM40 | RN549 A.S.D. TEAM MISANO | |
540 | MALUCELLI Marco | 1963 | SM55 | PG089 A.S.D. EDUCARE CON IL MOVIMENT | |
578 | MANCA Antonella | 1972 | SF50 | RM385 RUN & SMILE ASD | |
280 | MANCINELLI Mauro | 1979 | SM40 | MC007 GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI ASD | |
470 | MANCINI Monika Manuela | 1969 | SF50 | PE173 ASD RUNNERS PESCARA | |
509 | MANCUSO Walter | 1976 | SM45 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1h18:55 |
44 | MANZOTTI Elia | 1996 | SM | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 1h33:47 |
510 | MARCANTONI Laura | 1973 | SF45 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1h54:41 |
183 | MARCANTONI Matteo | 2002 | PM | FM008 ATL. ELPIDIENSE AVIS AIDO | |
159 | MARCHESE Sergio | 1968 | SM50 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | |
620 | MARCHESI Massimo | 1973 | SM45 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
63 | MARCHETTI Gloria | 1979 | SF40 | AN045 ATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASD | |
219 | MARCONI Matteo | 1984 | SM35 | FM054 ASD PODISTICA MONTEGRANARO | |
281 | MARCONI Simona | 1983 | SF35 | MC007 GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI ASD | |
488 | MARCOSIGNORI Roberto | 1971 | SM50 | PE180 ASD RUN LIFE | |
621 | MARGARITINI Andrea | 1967 | SM55 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
89 | MARI Franco | 1962 | SM60 | AN049 ASD SPACE RUNNING | |
282 | MARILUNGO Alessandro | 1969 | SM50 | MC007 GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI ASD | |
227 | MARILUNGO Francesca | 1982 | SF40 | FM057 POLISPORTIVA SERVIGLIANO ASD | |
722 | MARINAI Christian | 1949 | SM70 | FISDI FISDIR FILIPPIDE MARCHE | |
322 | MARINELLI Giuliano | 1979 | SM40 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
404 | MARINELLI Mauro | 1979 | SM40 | MC040 POLISPORTIVA SERRALTA A.S.D. | |
420 | MARINIELLO Adriana | 1979 | SF40 | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | |
700 | MARINUCCI Maurizio | 1964 | SM55 | TE203 ASD I PODISTI DI NEMO | |
537 | MARIONNI Moreno | 1968 | SM50 | PG084 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | |
622 | MARMO Graziella | 1972 | SF50 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
401 | MAROZZI Andrea | 1967 | SM55 | MC038 ATLETICA AVIS SARNANO | |
10 | MARRA Giuseppe Giulio | 1981 | SM40 | AN009 ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | 1h29:52 |
323 | MARTINELLI Raffaella | 1981 | SF40 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
366 | MARTUFI Michele | 1976 | SM45 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | 1h17:57 |
228 | MARZIALI Vandino | 1958 | SM60 | FM057 POLISPORTIVA SERVIGLIANO ASD | 1h55:11 |
103 | MASCITTI Rita | 1968 | SF50 | AP009 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. | 1h31:40 |
295 | MATRICARDI Edoardo | 1990 | SM | MC010 SACEN CORRIDONIA | |
294 | MATRICARDI Pietro | 1946 | SM75 | MC010 SACEN CORRIDONIA | |
586 | MATTEINI Antonio | 1979 | SM40 | RN549 A.S.D. TEAM MISANO | |
533 | MATTIACCI Leonardo | 1988 | SM | PG079 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD | |
512 | MATTIOLI Fabrizio | 1968 | SM50 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | |
511 | MATTIOLI Mario | 1986 | SM35 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1h36:47 |
215 | MAURIZI Mario | 1984 | SM35 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | |
244 | MAZZA Fabio | 1968 | SM50 | FM058 ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS | |
582 | MAZZOTTI Andrea | 1974 | SM45 | RN518 RIMINI MARATHON | |
324 | MECOZZI Giulia | 1993 | SF | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
541 | MEDORINI Gaetano | 1977 | SM45 | PG089 A.S.D. EDUCARE CON IL MOVIMENT | |
421 | MELAPPIONI Roberto | 1961 | SM60 | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | |
491 | MENCULINI Lorenzo | 1990 | SM | PG038 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | |
283 | MENGARELLI Stefano | 1956 | SM65 | MC007 GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI ASD | |
422 | MENGONI Roberto | 1968 | SM50 | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | |
115 | MERCOLINI Giancarlo | 1959 | SM60 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 2h04:21 |
571 | MERENDI Luca | 1990 | SM | RA551 LEOPODISTICA | |
45 | MESCHINI Nicola | 1995 | SM | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
471 | MIANI Massimiliano | 1970 | SM50 | PE173 ASD RUNNERS PESCARA | |
19 | MICIONI Ruggero | 1964 | SM55 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
367 | MICUCCI Fabiano | 1959 | SM60 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | 1h35:42 |
270 | MIORI Andrea | 1967 | SM55 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
392 | MITILLO Gianni | 1968 | SM50 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | |
577 | MIZII Claudio | 1955 | SM65 | RM301 VALORE SALUTE, FORTI E VELOCI | |
325 | MOBILI Sonia | 1971 | SF50 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | 1h48:59 |
35 | MOGETTA Federica | 1963 | SF55 | AN017 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | |
287 | MOGETTA Luca | 1982 | SM40 | MC007 GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI ASD | |
184 | MOLINI Matteo | 1993 | SM | FM008 ATL. ELPIDIENSE AVIS AIDO | |
472 | MOMBELLI Maurizio | 1958 | SM60 | PE173 ASD RUNNERS PESCARA | |
587 | MONTANARI Marco | 1964 | SM55 | RN549 A.S.D. TEAM MISANO | |
326 | MONTEROSSO Salvatore Mi | 1983 | SM35 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
623 | MONTESANTO Michele | 1990 | SM | RR999 RUN CARD | |
327 | MORA Federico | 1986 | SM35 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
405 | MORELLI Stefano | 1965 | SM55 | MC040 POLISPORTIVA SERRALTA A.S.D. | 2h12:20 |
624 | MORETTI Marco | 1973 | SM45 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
513 | MORETTI Maura | 1966 | SF55 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 2h02:01 |
701 | MORGANTI Giuseppe | 1975 | SM45 | TE203 ASD I PODISTI DI NEMO | |
328 | MOSCATELLI Michel | 1983 | SM35 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
393 | MOSCIATTI Massimo | 1965 | SM55 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | |
296 | MOTTOLA Antonio | 1968 | SM50 | MC010 SACEN CORRIDONIA | 1h46:03 |
116 | MOZZONI Amedeo | 1977 | SM45 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1h24:37 |
438 | MUSCIACCHIO Giuseppe | 1971 | SM50 | MC046 ATL.LEG.E TRIATHLON TRACKCLUB | |
726 | NAGLIERI Sergio | 1973 | SM45 | PE032 ASD 'VINI FANTINI' | |
423 | NAPOLEONI Elia | 1988 | SM | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | 1h44:10 |
442 | NARDI Daniele | 1975 | SM45 | MC047 A.S.D. CRAZY SPORT | |
229 | NARDI Lorenzo | 1977 | SM45 | FM057 POLISPORTIVA SERVIGLIANO ASD | |
201 | NEMES Mirela Victoria | 1984 | SF35 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h44:46 |
64 | NICOLINI Cristiano | 1972 | SM50 | AN045 ATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASD | |
453 | NUNZIATA Franco | 1961 | SM60 | NA555 A.S.D. RUNNING SAVIANO | |
220 | ONOFRI Matteo | 1983 | SM35 | FM054 ASD PODISTICA MONTEGRANARO | |
448 | ORAZI Enrico | 1977 | SM45 | MC052 A.S.D.BIKE ZONE | |
625 | ORAZI Mattia | 1989 | SM | RR999 RUN CARD | |
702 | OREFICE Michele | 1964 | SM55 | TE203 ASD I PODISTI DI NEMO | |
558 | ORLANDI Chiara | 1974 | SF45 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
626 | ORTOLANI Michele | 1988 | SM | RR999 RUN CARD | |
434 | OTTAVI Francesco | 1983 | SM35 | MC045 ASD BIKE TEAM MONTI AZZURRI | |
514 | OTTAVIANI Serena | 1982 | SF40 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 2h15:18 |
245 | PACCAPELO Paolo | 1971 | SM50 | FM058 ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS | 2h00:39 |
20 | PACI Francesco | 1990 | SM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
216 | PACIONI Pierpaolo | 1983 | SM35 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | 1h32:23 |
21 | PACIOTTI Gabriele | 1976 | SM45 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
425 | PADOVAN Dario | 1973 | SM45 | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | |
65 | PAESANI Luca | 1975 | SM45 | AN045 ATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASD | |
357 | PAGNANELLI Tommaso | 1987 | SM35 | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | |
368 | PAGNANINI Marussa | 1982 | SF40 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | |
191 | PAGNOTTA Maurizio | 1974 | SM45 | FM011 A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO | |
104 | PALLADINI Massimo | 1959 | SM60 | AP009 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. | |
695 | PALLINI Daniele | 1985 | SM35 | TE201 ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA | |
627 | PALLUCCA Cristiana | 1995 | SF | RR999 RUN CARD | |
266 | PALMIERI Andrea | 1971 | SM50 | MC001 C.U.S. CAMERINO | |
473 | PALMIERI Lorenzo | 1965 | SM55 | PE173 ASD RUNNERS PESCARA | |
90 | PALMIERI Luca | 1989 | SM | AN049 ASD SPACE RUNNING | 1h20:56 |
284 | PALMIERI Matteo | 1992 | SM | MC007 GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI ASD | |
117 | PANICHI Antonio | 1980 | SM40 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | |
126 | PANTONI Matteo | 1993 | SM | AP052 MARA' AVIS MARATHON | 1h18:04 |
716 | PAOLANTONI Elisa | 1980 | SF40 | TR041 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | |
358 | PAOLONI Daniele | 1980 | SM40 | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | |
91 | PAOLONI Paolo | 1967 | SM55 | AN049 ASD SPACE RUNNING | |
628 | PAOLOTTI Alessandro | 1980 | SM40 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
133 | PAOLUZZI Virgilio | 1955 | SM65 | AP053 ASD SPORT & VITA | |
46 | PAPA Lorenzo | 1983 | SM35 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
97 | PARISI Corrado | 1978 | SM40 | AP005 ASA ASCOLI PICENO | |
329 | PASCUCCI Chiara | 1979 | SF40 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
435 | PASQUALI Corrado | 1969 | SM50 | MC045 ASD BIKE TEAM MONTI AZZURRI | |
47 | PASQUINI Lorenzo | 1983 | SM35 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
192 | PASSAMONTI Simone | 1990 | SM | FM011 A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO | |
696 | PATERNO' Giulia | 1992 | SF | TE201 ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA | |
474 | PATTARA Antonello | 1970 | SM50 | PE173 ASD RUNNERS PESCARA | |
359 | PECA Alessandro | 1980 | SM40 | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | 1h39:38 |
629 | PECA Marco | 1988 | SM | RR999 RUN CARD | |
118 | PECORA Giovanni | 1973 | SM45 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | |
360 | PELLEGRINI Giordano | 1978 | SM40 | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | 2h08:27 |
475 | PELLEGRINI Luca | 1973 | SM45 | PE173 ASD RUNNERS PESCARA | |
69 | PELOSI Paolo | 1974 | SM45 | AN046 UPR MONTEMARCIANO SSD | |
630 | PENSA Christian | 1984 | SM35 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
4 | PERGOLESI Franco | 1953 | SM65 | AN003 A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA | |
22 | PERGOLOTTI Paolo | 1969 | SM50 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
285 | PERNA Simone | 1986 | SM35 | MC007 GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI ASD | 1h19:53 |
286 | PERONI Cecilia | 1979 | SF40 | MC007 GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI ASD | |
369 | PERRONE Stefano | 1976 | SM45 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | 1h49:07 |
330 | PERUGINI Fabio | 1969 | SM50 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | 1h29:29 |
59 | PESARESI Iari | 1981 | SM40 | AN043 PRIMA SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETT | |
142 | PESCE Francesca | 1987 | SF35 | AQ129 ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA | |
246 | PESCI Roberto | 1989 | SM | FM058 ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS | 1h36:53 |
515 | PESCIAIOLI Luca | 1970 | SM50 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1h40:04 |
476 | PETRILLI Cristina | 1980 | SF40 | PE173 ASD RUNNERS PESCARA | |
331 | PETRINI Paolo | 1985 | SM35 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
168 | PETRONIO Massimo | 1975 | SM45 | CH177 ASD I LUPI D'ABRUZZO | |
631 | PETTINARI Diego | 1984 | SM35 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
185 | PETTINARI Emanuele | 1988 | SM | FM008 ATL. ELPIDIENSE AVIS AIDO | |
54 | PETTINELLI Matteo | 1977 | SM45 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
151 | PEZZOTTA Paolo | 1964 | SM55 | BG865 CARVICO SKYRUNNING | |
713 | PIACENTI Gabriele | 1975 | SM45 | TR002 TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | |
516 | PIACENTI Paolo | 1974 | SM45 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1h35:48 |
687 | PIASINI Enrico | 1975 | SM45 | TE163 G.P.PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO ASD | 1h26:02 |
332 | PICCALUGA Giuseppina | 1979 | SF40 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | 1h24:09 |
174 | PICCIRILLI Marilena | 1975 | SF45 | FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA | |
632 | PIERI Matteo | 1984 | SM35 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
559 | PIERINI Veronica | 1975 | SF45 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
105 | PIGNOTTI Eleonora | 1990 | SF | AP009 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. | 1h38:57 |
721 | PIGNOTTI Stefano | 1999 | SM | FISDI FISDIR FILIPPIDE MARCHE | |
92 | PIRANI Matteo | 1981 | SM40 | AN049 ASD SPACE RUNNING | 1h26:35 |
534 | PIRILLI Nicola | 1979 | SM40 | PG081 TX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL | |
247 | PISTOLESI Silvio | 1974 | SM45 | FM058 ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS | |
517 | PLACIDI Roberto | 1967 | SM55 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1h49:52 |
378 | PLEBANI Gianfranco | 1966 | SM55 | MC035 ASD. ATLETICA CINGOLI | 1h23:57 |
633 | POLENTA Laura | 1976 | SF45 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
680 | POLIANDRI Flaviano | 1978 | SM40 | TE162 ADRIATICO TEAM POLISPORTIVA | |
55 | POLINORI Flaviano | 1963 | SM55 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
634 | POLITANO Patrizia | 1972 | SF50 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
698 | POLITO Massimiliano | 1969 | SM50 | TE202 ANCARIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
23 | POLLONARA Giancarlo | 1967 | SM55 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
635 | POMERI Alessandro | 1989 | SM | RR999 RUN CARD | |
143 | POMPEI Andrea | 1975 | SM45 | AQ174 ASD USA SPORTING CLUB AVEZZANO | |
703 | POMPEI Ermanno | 1954 | SM65 | TE203 ASD I PODISTI DI NEMO | |
636 | POPA Iulia | 1987 | SF35 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
372 | PORFIRI Nazzareno | 1955 | SM65 | MC028 A.ATL. TRODICA | |
93 | PRIORI Massimiliano | 1977 | SM45 | AN049 ASD SPACE RUNNING | 1h27:30 |
333 | PROPERZI Mauro | 1985 | SM35 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
99 | PROSPERI Ivan | 1983 | SM35 | AP007 MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI | |
292 | PUCCIARELLI Roberto | 1968 | SM50 | MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA | |
109 | QUATRACCIONI Christian | 1979 | SM40 | AP038 AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON | |
202 | QUATRINI Paolo | 1972 | SM50 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h43:02 |
100 | QUINZI Geremino | 1967 | SM55 | AP007 MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI | |
36 | RAGAINI Tiziana | 1961 | SF60 | AN017 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | |
637 | RAIMONDI Paolo | 1969 | SM50 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
518 | RAIO Roberto | 1972 | SM50 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | |
24 | RAMAZZOTTI Alessia | 1973 | SF45 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
217 | RAMINI Alfonso | 1961 | SM60 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | 1h48:37 |
519 | RAPONI Alessia | 1972 | SF50 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1h46:09 |
638 | RAVAIOLI Enrico | 1985 | SM35 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
248 | RECCHIONI Matteo | 1984 | SM35 | FM058 ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS | 1h43:41 |
147 | REGINA Francesco | 1960 | SM60 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | |
639 | RENZI Maurizio | 1978 | SM40 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
268 | RESPARAMBIA Carlo | 1973 | SM45 | MC001 C.U.S. CAMERINO | |
267 | RESPARAMBIA Luca | 1985 | SM35 | MC001 C.U.S. CAMERINO | |
186 | RIBICHINI Giuseppe | 1967 | SM55 | FM008 ATL. ELPIDIENSE AVIS AIDO | |
720 | RICCI Francesco | 1986 | SM35 | FISDI FISDIR FILIPPIDE MARCHE | |
681 | RICCI Giulio | 1981 | SM40 | TE162 ADRIATICO TEAM POLISPORTIVA | |
490 | RICCI Mirko | 1971 | SM50 | PG011 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL | |
520 | RICCI Riccardo | 1984 | SM35 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1h43:17 |
640 | RICCIARDI Emanuele | 1968 | SM50 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
492 | RICCIARDI QUINTAVALLE D | 1982 | SM40 | PG065 ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA. FOLIGNO | |
456 | RINALDI Massimo | 1972 | SM50 | PE155 A.S.D. FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO | |
574 | RINI Giuseppe | 1981 | SM40 | RE470 PODISTICA CORREGGIO | |
724 | RISERBATO Luigi Nicola | 1969 | SM50 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
334 | RISTORO Umberto | 1972 | SM50 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
688 | ROCCI Tiziana | 1969 | SF50 | TE163 G.P.PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO ASD | 1h52:20 |
203 | ROCCO Roberto | 1966 | SM55 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h44:44 |
48 | ROMANI Alessandro | 1970 | SM50 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
160 | ROMANO Marlon | 1974 | SM45 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | |
288 | ROMBINI Mattia | 1989 | SM | MC007 GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI ASD | 1h13:57 |
469 | RONCACE' Sara | 1978 | SF40 | TE202 ANCARIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
426 | RONZANO Annalisa | 1981 | SF40 | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | 2h01:47 |
521 | ROSI Gianluca | 1971 | SM50 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1h45:39 |
335 | ROSSETTI Alessandro | 1968 | SM50 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
427 | ROSSI Giammario | 1958 | SM60 | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | 1h42:14 |
94 | ROSSI Maurizio | 1964 | SM55 | AN049 ASD SPACE RUNNING | 1h38:39 |
641 | ROSSINI Mirko | 1978 | SM40 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
551 | ROSSINI Simon | 1985 | SM35 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
187 | ROTINI Giampaolo | 1975 | SM45 | FM008 ATL. ELPIDIENSE AVIS AIDO | |
436 | RUANI Franco | 1958 | SM60 | MC045 ASD BIKE TEAM MONTI AZZURRI | |
642 | RUBINO Pierino | 1974 | SM45 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
394 | RUGGERI Pino | 1971 | SM50 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | |
552 | RUSSO Pasquale | 1975 | SM45 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
336 | SABBATINI Giampiero | 1979 | SM40 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | 1h34:28 |
249 | SACCHINI Danilo | 1969 | SM50 | FM058 ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS | |
337 | SAGRETTI Carlo | 1970 | SM50 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
338 | SAINI Ramaljit | 1970 | SM50 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
477 | SAMBENEDETTO Marco | 1976 | SM45 | PE173 ASD RUNNERS PESCARA | |
11 | SAMPAOLESI Daniele | 1959 | SM60 | AN009 ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | |
250 | SANDRONI Lorella | 1974 | SF45 | FM058 ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS | 1h55:45 |
251 | SANDRONI Simona | 1970 | SF50 | FM058 ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS | |
127 | SANGINESI Lucia | 1968 | SF50 | AP052 MARA' AVIS MARATHON | 1h49:34 |
522 | SANSONE Maurizia | 1966 | SF55 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1h57:07 |
2 | SANTI Stefano | 1977 | SM45 | AN001 ATLETICA OSIMO | |
523 | SANTINI Roberto | 1972 | SM50 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | |
524 | SAPUN Loredana | 1981 | SF40 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | |
252 | SARZANA Fabio | 1970 | SM50 | FM058 ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS | |
339 | SBAFFONI Simone | 1979 | SM40 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | 1h38:05 |
443 | SBARAGLIA Mauro | 1980 | SM40 | MC047 A.S.D. CRAZY SPORT | |
253 | SBATTELLA Marco | 1978 | SM40 | FM058 ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS | 1h43:34 |
643 | SBERGAMI Paola | 1981 | SF40 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
134 | SCARAMUCCI Valentino | 1972 | SM50 | AP053 ASD SPORT & VITA | |
428 | SCARPECCI Alessandro | 1991 | SM | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | |
525 | SCARPONI Antonio | 1967 | SM55 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1h50:53 |
361 | SCARPONI Francesco | 1975 | SM45 | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | |
379 | SCATTOLINI Daniele | 1986 | SM35 | MC035 ASD. ATLETICA CINGOLI | |
340 | SCATTOLINI Eleonora | 1980 | SF40 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
380 | SCATTOLINI Mauro | 1980 | SM40 | MC035 ASD. ATLETICA CINGOLI | |
644 | SCHIAZZA Daniele | 1982 | SM40 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
645 | SCIANCHI Raffaella | 1977 | SF45 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
646 | SCORTECHINI Ivano | 1967 | SM55 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
341 | SCOTELLI Francesco | 1967 | SM55 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
254 | SDRUBOLINI Gabriele | 1972 | SM50 | FM058 ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS | 1h50:50 |
161 | SEBASTIANI Fabrizio | 1958 | SM60 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | |
437 | SEBASTIANI Fabrizio | 1973 | SM45 | MC045 ASD BIKE TEAM MONTI AZZURRI | |
489 | SECCAFIENO Alessandro | 1982 | SM40 | PE180 ASD RUN LIFE | |
526 | SECCAFIENO Michela | 1984 | SF35 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1h55:21 |
154 | SEGHETTI Alessandro | 1973 | SM45 | BO544 PASSO CAPPONI ASD | |
101 | SENNECA Massimo | 1974 | SM45 | AP007 MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI | |
697 | SERRONI Piero | 1981 | SM40 | TE201 ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA | |
381 | SEVERINI Elio | 1960 | SM60 | MC035 ASD. ATLETICA CINGOLI | |
289 | SEVERINI Luca | 1991 | SM | MC007 GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI ASD | |
188 | SGARIGLIA Pamela | 1985 | SF35 | FM008 ATL. ELPIDIENSE AVIS AIDO | |
342 | SILENZI Barbara | 1970 | SF50 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | 1h51:10 |
204 | SILENZI Luigino | 1963 | SM55 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | |
119 | SILIQUINI Alessio | 1977 | SM45 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | |
647 | SIMONELLI Marco | 1972 | SM50 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
560 | SMACCHIA Elena | 1978 | SF40 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
95 | SOLUSTRI Remo | 1959 | SM60 | AN049 ASD SPACE RUNNING | |
648 | SOTTOCASA Francesca | 1984 | SF35 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
66 | SPADACCINI Luca | 1983 | SM35 | AN045 ATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASD | |
704 | SPANO Catja | 1971 | SF50 | TE203 ASD I PODISTI DI NEMO | |
173 | SPANO' Filippo | 1969 | SM50 | FE342 ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA | |
205 | SPATARO Cinzia | 1962 | SF60 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 2h08:32 |
649 | SPINA Daniele | 1985 | SM35 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
25 | SPINSANTI Francesca | 1976 | SF45 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
406 | SPURIO GIUSEPPETTI Fabi | 1973 | SM45 | MC040 POLISPORTIVA SERRALTA A.S.D. | |
663 | SQUADRANI Laurent Mauri | 1970 | SM50 | SM278 OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA | |
527 | SQUADRONI Alessio | 1982 | SM40 | PG070 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1h27:43 |
290 | STACCHIOTTI Alessandro | 1983 | SM35 | MC007 GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI ASD | |
50 | STAFFOLANI David | 1963 | SM55 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
49 | STAFFOLANI Matteo | 1990 | SM | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
395 | STRAINI LACCHE' Cristia | 1968 | SM50 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | 1h23:01 |
5 | STRAPPATO Andrea | 1983 | SM35 | AN003 A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA | |
51 | STRAPPATO Massimiliano | 1991 | SM | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
343 | STRENI Andrea | 1971 | SM50 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
650 | SURIANO Anna | 1972 | SF50 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
651 | TACCALITI Fabio | 1996 | SM | RR999 RUN CARD | |
429 | TACCONI Jenny | 1970 | SF50 | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | 1h48:47 |
128 | TALAMONTI Tonino | 1972 | SM50 | AP052 MARA' AVIS MARATHON | |
26 | TAPPATA' Denise | 1980 | SF40 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
439 | TARABELLI Marco | 1972 | SM50 | MC046 ATL.LEG.E TRIATHLON TRACKCLUB | |
542 | TARARA Umberto | 1975 | SM45 | PG089 A.S.D. EDUCARE CON IL MOVIMENT | |
344 | TARDINI Emanuela | 1971 | SF50 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
410 | TASSO Roberto | 1964 | SM55 | MC041 POLISPORTIVA MONTECASSIANO ASD | |
478 | TAVOLETTA Valentino | 1963 | SM55 | PE173 ASD RUNNERS PESCARA | |
411 | TAVOLONI Fabio | 1978 | SM40 | MC041 POLISPORTIVA MONTECASSIANO ASD | 1h24:37 |
12 | TERRUCIDORO Roberto | 1970 | SM50 | AN009 ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | |
297 | TIBURZI Lanfranco | 1965 | SM55 | MC010 SACEN CORRIDONIA | |
255 | TINTINELLI Massimiliano | 1970 | SM50 | FM058 ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS | |
37 | TOMBOLINI Massimo | 1969 | SM50 | AN017 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | |
150 | TOMBOLINI Paolo | 1981 | SM40 | BA770 ASD CORRERE PER SEMPRE | |
156 | TONDINI Francesco | 1983 | SM35 | BO545 9,92 RUNNING ASD | |
206 | TORELLI Francesco | 1971 | SM50 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1h40:58 |
129 | TOSTI Raniero | 1968 | SM50 | AP052 MARA' AVIS MARATHON | |
120 | TRAINI Caterina | 1968 | SF50 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 2h13:28 |
189 | TRAINI Sara | 1982 | SF40 | FM008 ATL. ELPIDIENSE AVIS AIDO | |
345 | TRAINI Simone | 1975 | SM45 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
190 | TRAPE' Giorgio | 1984 | SM35 | FM008 ATL. ELPIDIENSE AVIS AIDO | |
346 | TRIONFETTI Daniela | 1970 | SF50 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
291 | TUBALDI Piergianni | 1973 | SM45 | MC007 GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI ASD | |
652 | TUCCI Maurizio | 1970 | SM50 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
148 | TUPPUTI Marco | 1980 | SM40 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
445 | ULETTO Luca | 1966 | SM55 | MC050 A.S.D. ELLEMME ATHLETIC TEAM | |
309 | ULIVA Tommaso | 1975 | SM45 | TE163 G.P.PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO ASD | |
653 | URBANI Simone | 1989 | SM | RR999 RUN CARD | |
171 | VALDIFIORI Susi | 1974 | SF45 | FC550 CORRI FORREST ASSOCIAZIONE SPO | |
347 | VALERIANI Bruno | 1964 | SM55 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
430 | VALLESI Veronica | 1992 | SF | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | |
121 | VALLORANI Fortunato | 1954 | SM65 | AP040 G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | |
348 | VALORI Cristiano | 1980 | SM40 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | 1h29:18 |
3 | VECCHI Ennio Fausto | 1960 | SM60 | AN001 ATLETICA OSIMO | |
717 | VECCHIETTI Michele | 1981 | SM40 | TR041 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | |
256 | VECCHIOLA Vincenzo | 1979 | SM40 | FM058 ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS | |
349 | VECCHIONI Daniele | 1985 | SM35 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
446 | VESPASIANI Anna | 1973 | SF45 | MC050 A.S.D. ELLEMME ATHLETIC TEAM | |
705 | VESPERINI Luigi | 1952 | SM70 | TE203 ASD I PODISTI DI NEMO | |
207 | VESPRINI Eliano | 1970 | SM50 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | |
257 | VICENTE LOPEZ Daniel | 1979 | SM40 | FM058 ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS | |
| | | | ESP00 SPAGNA | |
96 | VICO Laura | 1974 | SF45 | AN049 ASD SPACE RUNNING | |
135 | VIOZZI Marco | 1989 | SM | AP053 ASD SPORT & VITA | 1h36:13 |
382 | VIRGILI Alberto | 1959 | SM60 | MC035 ASD. ATLETICA CINGOLI | |
350 | VISSANI Emanuele | 1983 | SM35 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
27 | VOLPINI Elisa | 1982 | SF40 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
407 | ZAHARIA Florentina | 1981 | SF40 | MC040 POLISPORTIVA SERRALTA A.S.D. | |
370 | ZAMPA Lorenzo | 1982 | SM40 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | |
719 | ZAMPOLLO Maurizio | 1965 | SM55 | VR848 ASD REVELO | |
447 | ZAMPONI Maurizio | 1978 | SM40 | MC050 A.S.D. ELLEMME ATHLETIC TEAM | |
662 | ZANOLETTI Luca | 1967 | SM55 | RS043 FILIPPIDE RUNNERS TEAM ASD | |
13 | ZAZZARINI Roberto | 1976 | SM45 | AN009 ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | |
682 | ZENOBI Andrea | 1971 | SM50 | TE162 ADRIATICO TEAM POLISPORTIVA | |
485 | ZIMEI Claudio | 1970 | SM50 | PE176 A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER | |
654 | ZITTI Mauro | 1989 | SM | RR999 RUN CARD | |
258 | ZUCCONI Michel | 1985 | SM35 | FM058 ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS | 1h58:22 |
|