Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
835 | BISCACCIANTI Samuele | 2005 | AM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | |
802 | EL YABANI Yassin | 2005 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | |
814 | BELLI Marco | 2006 | AM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
832 | GALENTI Nicola | 2006 | AM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | |
834 | PREVICINI Nicola | 2006 | AM | BS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA | |
823 | REBOLDI Pietro | 2006 | AM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | |
807 | TIRARI Giacomo | 2005 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | |
825 | SIMONCELLI Leonardo | 2005 | AM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | |
818 | PESENTI PESENTI Cristia | 2006 | AM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
829 | SINGH Amritpal | 2005 | AM | BS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA | |
803 | FILIPPI Camillo | 2006 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | |
831 | URGNANI Vincenzo | 2006 | AM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | |
830 | FTOUH Mohammed | 2005 | AM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | |
841 | MEDA Federico | 2005 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | |
833 | NODARI Pietro | 2006 | AM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | |
804 | GUARINONI Mattia | 2005 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | |
819 | BOLANDRINA Stefano | 2006 | AM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | |
824 | ZANI Nicola | 2005 | AM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | |
809 | GHILARDI Daniele | 2005 | AM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
811 | POLETTI Filippo | 2005 | AM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
822 | MOROSINI Nicola | 2005 | AM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | |
813 | SERVALLI Giovanni | 2006 | AM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
810 | MARTINELLI Cristiano | 2006 | AM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
820 | GRAD Ayman | 2006 | AM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | |
817 | CERONI Davide | 2006 | AM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
805 | GUERNICHE Reda | 2005 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | |
801 | CREMASCHINI Giovanni | 2005 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | |
815 | BONACINA Diego | 2006 | AM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
821 | MOLERI Michele | 2006 | AM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | |
806 | RAVANELLI Francesco | 2005 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | |
808 | VACCA Lorenzo | 2005 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | |
837 | LABELLOTTINI Diego | 2006 | AM | BS854 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI | |
812 | RICCARDI Francesco | 2006 | AM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
862 | FUMELLI Raoul | 2005 | AM | SO114 G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO | |
826 | MAFFESSOLI Simone | 2005 | AM | BS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA | |
861 | NICCHIO Edoardo | 2006 | AM | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | |
854 | CAVALLO Massimo | 2006 | AM | MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 | |
852 | FRITZ Lukas | 2006 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
857 | MISITI Nicolo' | 2006 | AM | MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 | |
845 | VERGANI Andrea | 2005 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | |
858 | PATELLA Lorenzo | 2006 | AM | MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 | |
850 | BARILE Pietro | 2006 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
865 | GEROLIN Lorenzo | 2005 | AM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | |
863 | CREMONESI Joaquim | 2006 | AM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | |
867 | VINCI Giulio | 2005 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | |
871 | ZANINI Manuel | 2006 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | |
868 | VOLTA Francesco | 2005 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | |
864 | GATTI Gabriele | 2005 | AM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | |
866 | HAYMAN James Luca | 2006 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | |
851 | DE POL Daniele Ludovico | 2006 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
840 | INVERNIZZI Simone | 2006 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | |
869 | WOLFART Alessandro | 2006 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | |
836 | GRANELLO Davide | 2005 | AM | BS854 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI | |
860 | GLIGORA Andrea | 2005 | AM | MI670 DK RUNNERS MILANO | |
843 | RAINERI Francesco | 2005 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | |
849 | VERGOTTINI Nicolo' | 2005 | AM | CO824 UNIONE SPORTIVA DERVIESE A.S.D | |
838 | CIVATI Matteo | 2006 | AM | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
853 | MICOTTI Luca | 2005 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
847 | PIATTI Matteo | 2006 | AM | CO824 UNIONE SPORTIVA DERVIESE A.S.D | |
828 | RAIMONDI Federico | 2005 | AM | BS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA | |
846 | MASCHERI Giulio | 2005 | AM | CO824 UNIONE SPORTIVA DERVIESE A.S.D | |
842 | MILESI Lorenzo | 2006 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | |
839 | FORNI Lorenzo | 2006 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | |
855 | DELAINI Davide | 2005 | AM | MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 | |
856 | DEPICOLZUANE Mattia | 2005 | AM | MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 | |
859 | ROTTA Collin | 2005 | AM | MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 | |
848 | TAGLIABUE Carlo | 2006 | AM | CO824 UNIONE SPORTIVA DERVIESE A.S.D | |
|