Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
1162 | CANTAMESSI Giorgio | 1951 | SM70 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
1197 | LANZONI Marco | 1969 | SM50 | MI062 VIRTUS GROANE | |
1125 | TOMASONI Paolo Guerino | 1963 | SM55 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE | |
1142 | COMINELLI Riccardo | 1966 | SM55 | BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE | |
1119 | PARTH Giuseppe | 1961 | SM60 | BS256 PADILE RUNNING TEAM | |
1148 | PONZONI Franco Giuliano | 1949 | SM70 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | |
1158 | BONATI Tiziano | 1964 | SM55 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
1168 | ERLI Francesco | 1961 | SM60 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
1164 | CORVI Pierangelo | 1966 | SM55 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
1098 | GUARNIERI Corrado | 1970 | SM50 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
1095 | RICCARDI Maurizio Aless | 1968 | SM50 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
1177 | TENGATTINI Ezio | 1961 | SM60 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
1120 | TOTIS Massimo | 1961 | SM60 | BS274 G.P. PELLEGRINELLI | |
1133 | TONONI Cristian | 1972 | SM50 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | |
1118 | CAVAGNA Ilario | 1957 | SM65 | BS256 PADILE RUNNING TEAM | |
1131 | FIORINA Stefano | 1966 | SM55 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | |
1199 | DOLCI Daniele | 1971 | SM50 | VR835 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | |
1159 | BONO Lodovico | 1956 | SM65 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
1165 | CUNEGATTI Cornelio | 1967 | SM55 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
1103 | SBROFATTI Osvaldo Tizia | 1958 | SM60 | BS082 POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI | |
1117 | VALOTTI Stefano | 1960 | SM60 | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | |
1191 | SALVADORI Paolo | 1968 | SM50 | BS769 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA | |
1102 | SARTORE Roberto | 1958 | SM60 | BS082 POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI | |
1141 | CARLESCHI Renzo | 1946 | SM75 | BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE | |
1097 | MORBI Giampaolo | 1965 | SM55 | BG689 A.S.D. ATLETICA SARNICO | |
1156 | BERTAZZOLI Vittorio | 1940 | SM80 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
1157 | BONASSI Luciano | 1953 | SM65 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
1194 | BALBIANI Oscar | 1967 | SM55 | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | |
1176 | SOPINI Roberto | 1968 | SM50 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
1106 | AVIGO Stefano | 1970 | SM50 | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO | |
1121 | BOSIO Danilo | 1972 | SM50 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE | |
1155 | BARONI Antonio | 1952 | SM70 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
1160 | BRESCIANI Giorgio | 1966 | SM55 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
1180 | GIUGNO Alessio | 1962 | SM60 | BS626 CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI | |
1152 | AGUZZI Roberto | 1970 | SM50 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
1126 | ZECCHI Daniele | 1955 | SM65 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE | |
1174 | MARROCCOLI Marcellino | 1969 | SM50 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
1151 | VISCONTI Lorenzo | 1954 | SM65 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | |
1183 | VITALE Luca | 1965 | SM55 | BS660 ARIENI TEAM | |
1172 | MANGILI Flavio | 1952 | SM70 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
1136 | ZANARDINI Vincenzo | 1953 | SM65 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | |
1171 | GARDONI Gianluigi | 1947 | SM75 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
1127 | ABENI Massimo | 1966 | SM55 | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | |
1137 | PREVICINI Massimo | 1964 | SM55 | BS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA | |
313 | TORRESANI Franco | 1962 | SM60 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
1161 | CALDARA Claudio | 1962 | SM60 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
1138 | PISONI Marco | 1962 | SM60 | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | |
1189 | GILBERTI Pierangelo | 1959 | SM60 | BS707 RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO | |
1104 | STUCCHI Patrizio | 1963 | SM55 | BS082 POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI | |
1107 | BODEI Ennio | 1943 | SM75 | BS191 U.S. SERLE | |
1122 | DUINA Vittorio | 1938 | SM80 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE | |
1190 | OMODEI Lorenzo | 1970 | SM50 | BS707 RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO | |
1096 | TOINI Mario | 1969 | SM50 | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | |
1115 | SORBELLO Santo Maria | 1971 | SM50 | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | |
1186 | MERIS Marco | 1968 | SM50 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | |
1145 | ANNI Dario | 1968 | SM50 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | |
1185 | GHIDINI Massimo | 1970 | SM50 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | |
1143 | ZANONI Walter | 1952 | SM70 | BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE | |
1109 | BODINI FILIPPINI Antoni | 1951 | SM70 | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | |
1132 | PRETTO Luca | 1970 | SM50 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | |
1187 | PILLITU Fabrizio | 1969 | SM50 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | |
1175 | ORLANDI Giovanni | 1958 | SM60 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
1149 | SOPINI Giorgio | 1964 | SM55 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | |
1192 | GALLINA Massimo | 1968 | SM50 | BS797 STRALENO | |
1181 | PORTESANI Gianmario | 1967 | SM55 | BS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO | |
1193 | VIVALDINI Alberto | 1969 | SM50 | BS797 STRALENO | |
1124 | RONCHI Guerino | 1951 | SM70 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE | |
1111 | LOMBARDI Luca | 1972 | SM50 | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | |
1140 | URBANETTO Fabio Massimo | 1967 | SM55 | BS368 U.S. MALONNO | |
1128 | BRESCIANI Vincenzo | 1966 | SM55 | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | |
1130 | ANATALONI Dario | 1966 | SM55 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | |
1153 | BAITELLI Angelo | 1960 | SM60 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
1100 | GIANNONI Luca | 1968 | SM50 | BS082 POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI | |
1129 | CAFARELLI Rocco | 1972 | SM50 | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | |
1167 | DE TONI Sandro | 1967 | SM55 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
1195 | MANCASTROPPA Giuseppe | 1962 | SM60 | CR554 MARATHON CREMONA | |
1169 | FACCHINI Pietro Arturo | 1959 | SM60 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
1108 | ARRIGHINI Marco | 1965 | SM55 | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | |
1170 | FARAGUNA Luciano | 1947 | SM75 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
1178 | TESTA Luigi Pierangelo | 1960 | SM60 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
1198 | D'AGOSTINO Francesco | 1966 | SM55 | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | |
1099 | GHIDETTI Angelo | 1956 | SM65 | BS082 POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI | |
1173 | MARINI Alessandro | 1970 | SM50 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
1123 | MARINI Pietro | 1962 | SM60 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE | |
1196 | PINTORI Giovanni | 1963 | SM55 | LU101 ATL. MASSAROSA AMICI D.MARCIA | |
1184 | CADOLI Roberto | 1966 | SM55 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | |
1179 | ZANNI Giovanni | 1956 | SM65 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
1150 | VECCHI Valentino | 1952 | SM70 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | |
1116 | TROMBINI Enrico | 1962 | SM60 | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | |
1144 | LODA Gianangelo | 1963 | SM55 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | |
1147 | MASSARDI Tiziano | 1958 | SM60 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | |
1182 | MARTINELLI Oscar | 1970 | SM50 | BS660 ARIENI TEAM | |
1114 | PIERANI Giacomo | 1961 | SM60 | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | |
1112 | MARCHI Aldo | 1971 | SM50 | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | |
1110 | BODINI Sergio | 1961 | SM60 | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | |
1113 | NAVONI Edoardo | 1960 | SM60 | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | |
1188 | REBOLLINI Massimo | 1972 | SM50 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | |
1166 | D'ALESSANDRIA Paolo | 1951 | SM70 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
1135 | ZANARDINI Roberto | 1972 | SM50 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | |
1163 | CORTESE Giorgio | 1960 | SM60 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
1146 | BETTINI Osvaldo | 1960 | SM60 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | |
1105 | TOBANELLI Emilio | 1965 | SM55 | BS082 POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI | |
1134 | ZAMBELLI Claudio | 1966 | SM55 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | |
|