Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 347 | AZZALIN Luigino | 1949 | SM70 | TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE | 0:17:20 | 30 |
2 | 290 | CITRINITI Rosario | 1952 | SM70 | TO094 ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT | 0:18:04 | 29 |
3 | 328 | SACCUCCI Mauro | 1952 | SM70 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | 0:18:28 | 28 |
4 | 21 | ONOFRIO Umberto | 1950 | SM70 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 0:18:31 | 27 |
5 | 651 | MACARIO Giovanni | 1952 | SM70 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | 0:18:56 | 26 |
6 | 78 | MILAN Claudio | 1946 | SM75 | TO003 ATL. SUSA ADRIANO ASCHIERIS | 0:19:14 | 25 |
7 | 753 | RAGUSA Antonio (I) | 1952 | SM70 | ZZ992 UISP A.S.D. U.S. ATLETICA CAFA | 0:19:32 | |
8 | 34 | BAUDUINO Gianfranco | 1951 | SM70 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 0:20:12 | 24 |
9 | 35 | MASCARELLO Bruno | 1952 | SM70 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 0:20:19 | 23 |
10 | 269 | MAIULLARI Mario | 1946 | SM75 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | 0:20:22 | 22 |
11 | 155 | RICIPUTO Giuseppe | 1949 | SM70 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | 0:20:33 | 21 |
12 | 361 | MARINO Carlo | 1942 | SM80 | TO155 A.S.D. BAUDENASCA | 0:20:39 | 20 |
13 | 315 | GIAMMANCO Salvatore | 1952 | SM70 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | 0:21:00 | 19 |
14 | 306 | VALSANIA Mario | 1944 | SM75 | TO094 ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT | 0:21:02 | 18 |
15 | 247 | DETTORI Giuseppe | 1946 | SM75 | TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI | 0:21:03 | 17 |
16 | 459 | SPORTIELLO Donato | 1950 | SM70 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | 0:21:42 | 16 |
17 | 243 | MAROTTA Antonio | 1952 | SM70 | TO085 G.S. ATL. NICHELINO | 0:21:52 | 15 |
18 | 762 | BERGAMIN Angelo (I) | 1949 | SM70 | ZZ999 RUNCARD | 0:22:12 | |
19 | 209 | CAVUOTI Donato | 1949 | SM70 | TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO | 0:22:16 | 14 |
20 | 212 | FERRARI Carlo | 1944 | SM75 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | 0:22:26 | 13 |
21 | 345 | STEFANON Pier Mario | 1949 | SM70 | TO102 G.S. DES AMIS | 0:22:37 | 12 |
22 | 754 | FIORENTINI Giuseppe (I) | 1946 | SM75 | ZZ993 UISP ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO | 0:23:36 | |
23 | 314 | FERRERO Sergio | 1946 | SM75 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | 0:23:42 | 11 |
24 | 231 | MIGLIACCIO Salvatore | 1952 | SM70 | TO062 GSPT '75 | 0:23:52 | 10 |
25 | 340 | TORCHETTI Rocco | 1951 | SM70 | TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI | 0:23:58 | 9 |
26 | 324 | PAULON Tiziano | 1942 | SM80 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | 0:24:18 | 8 |
27 | 460 | STELLA Giuseppe | 1948 | SM70 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | 0:26:09 | 7 |
28 | 743 | RANALDI Luigi (I) | 1952 | SM70 | ZZ989 UISP A.S.D. RUBATA' GROUP | 0:26:09 | |
29 | 577 | FARETRA Francesco | 1946 | SM75 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | 0:27:40 | 6 |
30 | 270 | MASIERO Loretto | 1945 | SM75 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | 0:29:41 | 5 |
31 | 203 | SCUDERI Sebastiano | 1941 | SM80 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 0:29:50 | 4 |
32 | 393 | COSTARELLA Giuseppe | 1951 | SM70 | TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 | 0:30:14 | 3 |
33 | 739 | FRANCONE Paolo (I) | 1946 | SM75 | ZZ989 UISP A.S.D. RUBATA' GROUP | 0:30:46 | |
34 | 254 | CAPUANO Antonio | 1949 | SM70 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | 0:33:47 | 2 |
35 | 257 | CERVELLINO Carmine | 1947 | SM75 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | 0:34:09 | 1 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 18 | EULA Enrico | 1962 | SM60 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 0:15:07 | 66 |
2 | 289 | CESARE Stefano | 1962 | SM60 | TO094 ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT | 0:15:26 | 65 |
3 | 431 | SAULLO Bartolo | 1962 | SM60 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 0:15:42 | 64 |
4 | 43 | CONTI Sandro | 1961 | SM60 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 0:15:53 | 63 |
5 | 17 | ZOPPO Antonio Daniele | 1959 | SM60 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | 0:15:54 | 62 |
6 | 408 | DI MARCO Antonio | 1961 | SM60 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 0:16:06 | 61 |
7 | 501 | TURINETTO Aldo | 1960 | SM60 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 0:16:19 | 60 |
8 | 96 | BIANCO Bruno | 1954 | SM65 | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | 0:16:21 | 59 |
9 | 429 | ROBBE Domenico | 1957 | SM65 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 0:16:26 | 58 |
10 | 320 | MINARDI Michele | 1960 | SM60 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | 0:16:32 | 57 |
11 | 325 | PICCI Efisio | 1954 | SM65 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | 0:16:36 | 56 |
12 | 175 | CARCHI' Giovanni | 1955 | SM65 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 0:16:41 | 55 |
13 | 44 | DE MARTINO Pasquale | 1956 | SM65 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 0:16:48 | 54 |
14 | 98 | BOER Mauro | 1962 | SM60 | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | 0:16:51 | 53 |
15 | 113 | CASTELLANETA Gennaro | 1955 | SM65 | TO021 A.S.D. TO021 | 0:16:57 | 52 |
16 | 210 | FERRARELLO Antonino | 1958 | SM60 | TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO | 0:17:33 | 51 |
17 | 569 | ANDILORO Giovanni | 1956 | SM65 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | 0:17:51 | 50 |
18 | 88 | MINUZ Maurizio | 1959 | SM60 | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | 0:17:52 | 49 |
19 | 206 | SORBARA Marcello | 1954 | SM65 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 0:17:55 | 48 |
20 | 268 | LANDINO Ferdinando | 1957 | SM65 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | 0:18:00 | 47 |
21 | 696 | FERRARIS Giovanni | 1958 | SM60 | TO286 ATLETICA AVIGLIANA FOR FUN | 0:18:01 | 46 |
22 | 485 | LIBERATI Massimo | 1958 | SM60 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 0:18:03 | 45 |
23 | 348 | COMOLINI Roberto | 1959 | SM60 | TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE | 0:18:09 | 44 |
24 | 742 | PISANI Carlo (I) | 1953 | SM65 | ZZ989 UISP A.S.D. RUBATA' GROUP | 0:18:12 | |
25 | 388 | GILARDI Giuseppe | 1961 | SM60 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | 0:18:13 | 43 |
26 | 656 | SANSONE Carmine | 1961 | SM60 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | 0:18:26 | 42 |
27 | 582 | IACOVELLI Piero | 1956 | SM65 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | 0:18:35 | 41 |
28 | 120 | BISTERZO Giancarlo | 1956 | SM65 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | 0:18:39 | 40 |
29 | 644 | MORTARA Giorgio Antonio | 1955 | SM65 | TO269 RONCHIVERDI SOCIETA' SPORTIVA | 0:18:44 | 39 |
30 | 745 | SINOPOLI Elio (I) | 1957 | SM65 | ZZ989 UISP A.S.D. RUBATA' GROUP | 0:18:46 | |
31 | 309 | BRUERA Michelangelo | 1955 | SM65 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | 0:18:50 | 38 |
32 | 330 | VRUNA Mario | 1955 | SM65 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | 0:18:52 | 37 |
33 | 8 | GOSETTI Claudio | 1959 | SM60 | AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD | 0:19:01 | 36 |
34 | 372 | MAFODDA Rosario | 1959 | SM60 | TO165 SEZ. ATL. POLIZIA DI STATO | 0:19:03 | 35 |
35 | 186 | FINATTI Giacomino | 1953 | SM65 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 0:19:08 | 34 |
36 | 192 | MARZO Francesco | 1953 | SM65 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 0:19:10 | 33 |
37 | 282 | SPAGNOLINI Armando | 1957 | SM65 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | 0:19:14 | 32 |
38 | 678 | MOSCATELLI Antonio | 1956 | SM65 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 0:19:34 | 31 |
39 | 128 | COSCIA Pierangelo | 1959 | SM60 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | 0:19:35 | 30 |
40 | 262 | DRAGONE Roberto | 1961 | SM60 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | 0:19:42 | 29 |
41 | 323 | PAU Pietro | 1955 | SM65 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | 0:19:52 | 28 |
42 | 765 | SIMOLO Donato (I) | 1961 | SM60 | ZZ999 RUNCARD | 0:19:55 | |
43 | 746 | VIGNOGNA Angiolino (I) | 1955 | SM65 | ZZ989 UISP A.S.D. RUBATA' GROUP | 0:20:03 | |
44 | 425 | NAVARINO Filippo | 1957 | SM65 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 0:20:08 | 27 |
45 | 562 | CHIAPPERO Luigi | 1955 | SM65 | TO257 ASD FILMAR RUNNING | 0:20:22 | 26 |
46 | 427 | PRINA Marco | 1962 | SM60 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 0:20:22 | 25 |
47 | 356 | MENDUNI Cataldo | 1955 | SM65 | TO133 ASD G.P. A.T.P. TORINO | 0:20:31 | 24 |
48 | 205 | SOMMA Mose' | 1956 | SM65 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 0:20:39 | 23 |
49 | 752 | SANTINI Giovanni (I) | 1954 | SM65 | ZZ991 UISP A.S.D. POD DEGLI AMICI P | 0:20:40 | |
50 | 380 | MONTINI Giorgio | 1960 | SM60 | TO169 ASD GIORDANA LOMBARDI | 0:20:42 | 22 |
51 | 588 | SCHIAVINO Flavio | 1962 | SM60 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | 0:20:50 | 21 |
52 | 108 | BERRUTO Renato | 1960 | SM60 | TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO | 0:20:51 | 20 |
53 | 275 | MUSSINO Bruno | 1961 | SM60 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | 0:20:54 | 19 |
54 | 287 | BIANCO Giovanni | 1961 | SM60 | TO094 ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT | 0:20:57 | 18 |
55 | 751 | PARZANESE Franco (I) | 1954 | SM65 | ZZ991 UISP A.S.D. POD DEGLI AMICI P | 0:21:24 | |
56 | 319 | MARCHESAN Aldo | 1959 | SM60 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | 0:21:30 | 17 |
57 | 648 | QUARANTA Daniele | 1961 | SM60 | TO269 RONCHIVERDI SOCIETA' SPORTIVA | 0:21:44 | 16 |
58 | 462 | CALASSI Vincenzo | 1959 | SM60 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | 0:21:45 | 15 |
59 | 111 | ROSSINO Santino | 1957 | SM65 | TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO | 0:21:52 | 14 |
60 | 760 | ALBERTINO Michele (I) | 1953 | SM65 | ZZ999 RUNCARD | 0:21:55 | |
61 | 318 | LEMBO Domenico | 1958 | SM60 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | 0:22:05 | 13 |
62 | 622 | LASAGNO Marco | 1958 | SM60 | TO268 ATLETICA VENARIA REALE | 0:22:18 | 12 |
63 | 455 | PULTRONE Antonino | 1960 | SM60 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | 0:22:39 | 11 |
64 | 341 | VENTUROLI Sandro | 1954 | SM65 | TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI | 0:23:22 | 10 |
65 | 308 | ALESSI Calogero | 1954 | SM65 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | 0:23:42 | 9 |
66 | 331 | BOCCARDO Roberto | 1959 | SM60 | TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI | 0:23:58 | 8 |
67 | 737 | DOMENEGHETTI Claudio (I) | 1956 | SM65 | ZZ989 UISP A.S.D. RUBATA' GROUP | 0:24:44 | |
68 | 353 | LEPORE Gerardo | 1959 | SM60 | TO133 ASD G.P. A.T.P. TORINO | 0:24:53 | 7 |
69 | 625 | MAZZOTTA Vincenzo | 1958 | SM60 | TO268 ATLETICA VENARIA REALE | 0:25:15 | 6 |
70 | 277 | PIERGIOVANNI Luigi Fran | 1954 | SM65 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | 0:25:19 | 5 |
71 | 39 | CHIAPPETTA Antonino | 1955 | SM65 | CN052 SPORTIFICATION | 0:25:39 | 4 |
72 | 225 | ESPOSITO Antonio | 1956 | SM65 | TO062 GSPT '75 | 0:26:38 | 3 |
73 | 316 | GILETTA Giovanni | 1959 | SM60 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | 0:29:24 | 2 |
74 | 652 | NOTA Renato | 1953 | SM65 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | 0:29:36 | 1 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 198 | PRIMO Carla | 1970 | SF50 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 0:14:55 | 115 |
2 | 67 | ZAMPAGLIONE Silvia | 2002 | PF | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | 0:15:26 | 114 |
3 | 438 | RULLO Elisa | 1981 | SF40 | TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. | 0:15:28 | 113 |
4 | 267 | GUIOTTO Claudia | 1992 | SF | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | 0:15:34 | 112 |
5 | 647 | PRIOTTI Giorgia | 2003 | JF | TO269 RONCHIVERDI SOCIETA' SPORTIVA | 0:15:36 | 111 |
6 | 432 | VIANO Federica | 1974 | SF45 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 0:15:46 | 110 |
7 | 85 | RAMAT Miriana | 1996 | SF | TO003 ATL. SUSA ADRIANO ASCHIERIS | 0:15:49 | 109 |
8 | 24 | RIMONDA Francesca | 1985 | SF35 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 0:15:56 | 108 |
9 | 711 | MANDELLI Giuditta | 1991 | SF | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | 0:16:17 | 107 |
10 | 597 | PICARDI Elisa | 1984 | SF35 | TO262 DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77 | 0:16:20 | 106 |
11 | 68 | CAVALIERI Giulia Sara | 2005 | AF | TO002 SISPORT SSD | 0:16:21 | 105 |
12 | 30 | SERVENTI Manuela | 1978 | SF40 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 0:16:21 | 104 |
13 | 74 | ASCHIERIS Irene | 2002 | PF | TO003 ATL. SUSA ADRIANO ASCHIERIS | 0:16:29 | 103 |
14 | 674 | IEBOLE Roberta | 1973 | SF45 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 0:16:32 | 102 |
15 | 715 | MANCINO Giorgia | 2002 | PF | VC019 ATL. STRONESE-NUOVA NORDAFFARI | 0:16:34 | 101 |
16 | 173 | CAMMALLERI Ignazia | 1966 | SF55 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 0:16:35 | 100 |
17 | 91 | CAVALLI Laura | 2004 | JF | TO006 U.S. LA SALLE GIAVENO | 0:16:54 | 99 |
18 | 592 | VASONE Sara | 1986 | SF35 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | 0:16:55 | 98 |
19 | 237 | FORNELLI Maria | 1973 | SF45 | TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE | 0:16:57 | 97 |
20 | 236 | CABODI Mirella | 1972 | SF50 | TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE | 0:17:01 | 96 |
21 | 390 | PLAVAN Marina | 1961 | SF60 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | 0:17:11 | 95 |
22 | 402 | CECCHI Elena | 1969 | SF50 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 0:17:17 | 94 |
23 | 565 | CONOSCENTI Deborah | 1972 | SF50 | TO260 RUN ATHLETIC TEAM A.S.D. | 0:17:19 | 93 |
24 | 72 | PORELLO Lucia | 2006 | AF | TO002 SISPORT SSD | 0:17:22 | 92 |
25 | 278 | RAO Laura | 1974 | SF45 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | 0:17:23 | 91 |
26 | 665 | DALMASSO Giulia | 1989 | SF | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 0:17:26 | 90 |
27 | 202 | SCIOLLA Emanuela Maria | 1977 | SF45 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 0:17:29 | 89 |
28 | 672 | GIRARDO Manuela | 1984 | SF35 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 0:17:35 | 88 |
29 | 687 | PASINI Priscilla | 1985 | SF35 | TO283 RARI NANTES TORINO S.S.D.A R.L | 0:17:40 | 87 |
30 | 61 | GIOVANNINI Virginia | 2002 | PF | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | 0:17:49 | 86 |
31 | 684 | TURTURRO Angelica | 1970 | SF50 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 0:17:50 | 85 |
32 | 215 | VIGNA TON Michela | 1975 | SF45 | TO059 G. S. AVIS IVREA | 0:17:51 | 84 |
33 | 400 | CARTA Margherita | 2004 | JF | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 0:17:52 | 83 |
34 | 180 | COTOI Paula Marianna | 1974 | SF45 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 0:17:53 | 82 |
35 | 310 | CAMMALLERI Maria | 1969 | SF50 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | 0:17:53 | 81 |
36 | 63 | NAZIONALE Martina | 2004 | JF | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | 0:17:57 | 80 |
37 | 666 | DELPIANO Sara Michelle | 1985 | SF35 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 0:17:57 | 79 |
38 | 336 | GIANUSSO Samanta | 1974 | SF45 | TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI | 0:18:00 | 78 |
39 | 295 | GIOIA Rossella Elisa | 1978 | SF40 | TO094 ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT | 0:18:01 | 77 |
40 | 86 | CALLIERO Martina | 1991 | SF | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | 0:18:01 | 76 |
41 | 755 | NERI Angela (I) | 1975 | SF45 | ZZ994 UISP ATLETICA VENARIA REALE | 0:18:07 | |
42 | 23 | MEISSENT Federica | 1970 | SF50 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | 0:18:09 | 75 |
43 | 407 | DI FIORE Viviana | 1972 | SF50 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 0:18:12 | 74 |
44 | 293 | DEDIU Gabriela | 1980 | SF40 | TO094 ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT | 0:18:17 | 73 |
45 | 4 | MOCCI Maria Cristina | 1967 | SF55 | AL031 BIO CORRENDO AVIS | 0:18:30 | 72 |
46 | 46 | GASTALDI Rosanna Maria | 1973 | SF45 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 0:18:31 | 71 |
47 | 135 | GATTI Paola | 1972 | SF50 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | 0:18:46 | 70 |
48 | 99 | MICHELOTTI Susanna | 1972 | SF50 | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | 0:18:49 | 69 |
49 | 483 | LANZILOTTI Maddalena | 1972 | SF50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 0:18:50 | 68 |
50 | 97 | BIOLETTI Mirella | 1966 | SF55 | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | 0:18:52 | 67 |
51 | 368 | MARCHESINI Margherita | 1979 | SF40 | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | 0:18:52 | 66 |
52 | 646 | PISTONE Barbara | 1970 | SF50 | TO269 RONCHIVERDI SOCIETA' SPORTIVA | 0:18:57 | 65 |
53 | 58 | COMBA Irene | 2006 | AF | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | 0:18:57 | 64 |
54 | 589 | SCOTTO Maura | 1981 | SF40 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | 0:19:00 | 63 |
55 | 714 | GREPPI Anna | 1968 | SF50 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | 0:19:02 | 62 |
56 | 12 | BERTONE Paola | 1979 | SF40 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 0:19:03 | 61 |
57 | 685 | YUDITSKAYA Anastasia | 1992 | SF | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 0:19:04 | 60 |
58 | 643 | MORIONDO Giorgia Sonia | 1990 | SF | TO269 RONCHIVERDI SOCIETA' SPORTIVA | 0:19:06 | 59 |
59 | 253 | CAMERLENGO Margherita | 1968 | SF50 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | 0:19:12 | 58 |
60 | 638 | DE MARCHI Silvia | 1970 | SF50 | TO269 RONCHIVERDI SOCIETA' SPORTIVA | 0:19:17 | 57 |
61 | 273 | MEDRANO VICHARRA Rosa M | 1970 | SF50 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | 0:19:20 | 56 |
62 | 744 | RIVA Elsa Giovanna (I) | 1982 | SF40 | ZZ989 UISP A.S.D. RUBATA' GROUP | 0:19:24 | |
63 | 467 | NAVACCHIA Maria Grazia | 1952 | SF70 | TO223 ASD C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO | 0:19:27 | 55 |
64 | 36 | PASQUINO Aurora | 1963 | SF55 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 0:19:28 | 54 |
65 | 586 | PASSARO Sabina | 1973 | SF45 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | 0:19:29 | 53 |
66 | 355 | MANZONE Maria Alda | 1955 | SF65 | TO133 ASD G.P. A.T.P. TORINO | 0:19:29 | 52 |
67 | 3 | FAVAGLIONI Elisa | 1983 | SF35 | AL031 BIO CORRENDO AVIS | 0:19:32 | 51 |
68 | 87 | CUTOV Ana Maria | 2005 | AF | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | 0:19:34 | 50 |
69 | 358 | NEGRO Daniela | 1973 | SF45 | TO133 ASD G.P. A.T.P. TORINO | 0:19:36 | 49 |
70 | 301 | MORANDINI Rosanna | 1971 | SF50 | TO094 ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT | 0:19:50 | 48 |
71 | 446 | GALFRE' Elisabetta | 1965 | SF55 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | 0:19:51 | 47 |
72 | 662 | CHIARMETTA Federica | 1968 | SF50 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 0:19:55 | 46 |
73 | 56 | CANNAROZZI Lucrezia | 1968 | SF50 | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | 0:19:59 | 45 |
74 | 735 | CENNA Carla (I) | 1970 | SF50 | ZZ989 UISP A.S.D. RUBATA' GROUP | 0:20:00 | |
75 | 759 | XHELAJ Irina (I) | 1985 | SF35 | ZZ998 UISP FOR FUN SPORTS TEAM ASD | 0:20:00 | |
76 | 100 | SIDOTI Rosina | 1957 | SF65 | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | 0:20:03 | 44 |
77 | 573 | CASON Elisabetta | 1966 | SF55 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | 0:20:09 | 43 |
78 | 188 | GIACCO Rosa | 1959 | SF60 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 0:20:10 | 42 |
79 | 110 | MAROTTA Anna Maria | 1967 | SF55 | TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO | 0:20:30 | 41 |
80 | 650 | GUELI Paola | 1964 | SF55 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | 0:20:33 | 40 |
81 | 112 | SORBARA Domenica | 1956 | SF65 | TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO | 0:20:33 | 39 |
82 | 418 | LOMI Laura | 1971 | SF50 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 0:20:43 | 38 |
83 | 6 | VALENTINO Pina | 1967 | SF55 | AL031 BIO CORRENDO AVIS | 0:20:46 | 37 |
84 | 484 | LATO Annamaria | 1968 | SF50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 0:20:51 | 36 |
85 | 741 | IERACE Teresina (I) | 1963 | SF55 | ZZ989 UISP A.S.D. RUBATA' GROUP | 0:20:53 | |
86 | 763 | BERTOCCI Annalisa (I) | 1981 | SF40 | ZZ999 RUNCARD | 0:21:01 | |
87 | 138 | LAPORTA Anna | 1961 | SF60 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | 0:21:20 | 35 |
88 | 299 | MARRAZZO Tiziana | 1981 | SF40 | TO094 ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT | 0:21:37 | 34 |
89 | 757 | D'AMBROSIO Natalia (I) | 1961 | SF60 | ZZ996 UISP VAL SUSA RUNNING TEAM | 0:21:40 | |
90 | 15 | SULIS Elisabetta | 1957 | SF65 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 0:21:42 | 33 |
91 | 581 | GIORDANO Simonetta | 1966 | SF55 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | 0:21:43 | 32 |
92 | 606 | CALCAGNO Anna Maria | 1970 | SF50 | TO266 VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM | 0:21:44 | 31 |
93 | 20 | LOPEZ Josefina Del rosa | 1962 | SF60 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 0:21:49 | 30 |
94 | 395 | BECHIS Viviana | 1973 | SF45 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 0:21:52 | 29 |
95 | 357 | NATTA Rosella | 1968 | SF50 | TO133 ASD G.P. A.T.P. TORINO | 0:21:57 | 28 |
96 | 303 | PEYROT Giovanna | 1963 | SF55 | TO094 ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT | 0:22:05 | 27 |
97 | 342 | BRAMANTE Federica | 2004 | JF | TO102 G.S. DES AMIS | 0:22:05 | 26 |
98 | 442 | CARP Anisoara | 1965 | SF55 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | 0:22:09 | 25 |
99 | 349 | GALLO Rosanna | 1971 | SF50 | TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE | 0:22:15 | 24 |
100 | 300 | METZGER Kathryn Grace | 1960 | SF60 | TO094 ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT | 0:22:24 | 23 |
101 | 661 | CAPONE Laura | 1974 | SF45 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 0:22:25 | 22 |
102 | 221 | CAMOSSO Teresa Sebastia | 1960 | SF60 | TO062 GSPT '75 | 0:22:38 | 21 |
103 | 660 | BOGGIO Teresa | 1984 | SF35 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 0:22:44 | 20 |
104 | 271 | MATRELLA Rosetta | 1962 | SF60 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | 0:22:46 | 19 |
105 | 296 | GIUSTETTO Doriana | 1966 | SF55 | TO094 ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT | 0:22:48 | 18 |
106 | 305 | SACCOMANDI Monica | 1965 | SF55 | TO094 ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT | 0:22:53 | 17 |
107 | 201 | SATTA Marinella | 1957 | SF65 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 0:23:01 | 16 |
108 | 317 | LAMBERTI Elena | 1969 | SF50 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | 0:23:03 | 15 |
109 | 354 | LOSACCO Annunziata | 1966 | SF55 | TO133 ASD G.P. A.T.P. TORINO | 0:23:12 | 14 |
110 | 109 | CANNATELLO Antonella | 1959 | SF60 | TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO | 0:23:23 | 13 |
111 | 654 | PERRONE Tiziana | 1973 | SF45 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | 0:23:41 | 12 |
112 | 571 | AZZOLINA Lucia | 1958 | SF60 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | 0:24:43 | 11 |
113 | 584 | MICCICHE' Simona | 1980 | SF40 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | 0:25:20 | 10 |
114 | 392 | BARBERIO Annamaria | 1958 | SF60 | TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 | 0:26:16 | 9 |
115 | 69 | CONCAS Elettra | 2005 | AF | TO002 SISPORT SSD | 0:26:25 | 8 |
116 | 103 | GIUSTO Rossella | 1974 | SF45 | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 0:26:36 | 7 |
117 | 596 | PEJRANI Anna Gabriella | 1959 | SF60 | TO262 DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77 | 0:27:34 | 6 |
118 | 216 | ARCHINA' Teresa | 1949 | SF70 | TO062 GSPT '75 | 0:28:18 | 5 |
119 | 263 | GATTUSO Erica | 1954 | SF65 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | 0:28:41 | 4 |
120 | 362 | STEFANI Graziella | 1943 | SF75 | TO155 A.S.D. BAUDENASCA | 0:28:42 | 3 |
121 | 19 | BRUNO DI CLARAFOND Dani | 1944 | SF75 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 0:28:43 | 2 |
122 | 220 | CALLEGARI Venerina Magd | 1939 | SF80 | TO062 GSPT '75 | 0:28:44 | 1 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 360 | BURLO Andrea | 1970 | SM50 | TO155 A.S.D. BAUDENASCA | 0:20:49 | 87 |
2 | 42 | BRIGNONE Valerio | 1967 | SM55 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 0:20:53 | 86 |
3 | 178 | CERVA PEROLIN Luca | 1972 | SM50 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 0:21:10 | 85 |
4 | 49 | PRANDI Mario | 1971 | SM50 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 0:21:37 | 84 |
5 | 41 | BIGLIONE Mauro | 1966 | SM55 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 0:21:40 | 83 |
6 | 326 | RAINERI Mauro | 1971 | SM50 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | 0:21:46 | 82 |
7 | 437 | NARONTE Diego | 1972 | SM50 | TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. | 0:21:47 | 81 |
8 | 686 | DI PRIMA Massimo Stefan | 1970 | SM50 | TO283 RARI NANTES TORINO S.S.D.A R.L | 0:22:14 | 80 |
9 | 51 | ZUCCO Adriano | 1971 | SM50 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 0:22:34 | 79 |
10 | 502 | CAPOMOLLA Giuseppe | 1970 | SM50 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 0:22:48 | 78 |
11 | 497 | SARDANAPOLI Ezio | 1963 | SM55 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 0:22:56 | 77 |
12 | 671 | GAMBINO Francesco | 1970 | SM50 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 0:22:59 | 76 |
13 | 104 | RIBETTO Massimo | 1963 | SM55 | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 0:23:17 | 75 |
14 | 333 | CENACCHI Alessandro | 1971 | SM50 | TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI | 0:23:19 | 74 |
15 | 416 | LA FAUCI Maurizio | 1972 | SM50 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 0:23:33 | 73 |
16 | 359 | TOMMASELLI Fernando | 1966 | SM55 | TO133 ASD G.P. A.T.P. TORINO | 0:23:41 | 72 |
17 | 734 | CASERTA Mario (I) | 1972 | SM50 | ZZ989 UISP A.S.D. RUBATA' GROUP | 0:23:49 | |
18 | 417 | LIBRIZZI Paolo | 1969 | SM50 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 0:23:50 | 71 |
19 | 434 | VINESIA Corrado | 1964 | SM55 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 0:23:55 | 70 |
20 | 213 | MINORE Paolo | 1969 | SM50 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | 0:24:04 | 69 |
21 | 716 | SUBLIMI Roberto | 1964 | SM55 | VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING | 0:24:07 | 68 |
22 | 76 | DE COL Paolo | 1965 | SM55 | TO003 ATL. SUSA ADRIANO ASCHIERIS | 0:24:17 | 67 |
23 | 83 | PELISSERO Luca | 1972 | SM50 | TO003 ATL. SUSA ADRIANO ASCHIERIS | 0:24:21 | 66 |
24 | 605 | AMPRINO Marco | 1969 | SM50 | TO266 VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM | 0:24:26 | 65 |
25 | 585 | MONTANARI Cesare | 1971 | SM50 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | 0:24:31 | 64 |
26 | 48 | MANCINO Michele | 1971 | SM50 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 0:24:32 | 63 |
27 | 708 | AIMARO Massimo | 1972 | SM50 | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | 0:24:41 | 62 |
28 | 101 | AREZZI Marco | 1972 | SM50 | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 0:24:48 | 61 |
29 | 183 | DUTTO Marco | 1971 | SM50 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 0:24:51 | 60 |
30 | 33 | BASSO Luca | 1968 | SM50 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 0:25:00 | 59 |
31 | 50 | ZACCARIELLO Gaetano | 1963 | SM55 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 0:25:04 | 58 |
32 | 767 | DONATO Alfredo (I) | 1963 | SM55 | ZZ999 RUNCARD | 0:25:04 | |
33 | 208 | ZOPPI Aldo | 1967 | SM55 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 0:25:14 | 57 |
34 | 302 | NOTARIANNI Domenico | 1970 | SM50 | TO094 ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT | 0:25:15 | 56 |
35 | 439 | VETTORELLO Paolo | 1971 | SM50 | TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. | 0:25:21 | 55 |
36 | 214 | PLOS Sergio | 1966 | SM55 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | 0:25:32 | 54 |
37 | 607 | DOLEATTI Luca | 1968 | SM50 | TO266 VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM | 0:25:42 | 53 |
38 | 187 | FOIS Giuseppe | 1972 | SM50 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 0:25:42 | 52 |
39 | 600 | FERRANTE Vito | 1965 | SM55 | TO265 A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM | 0:25:46 | 51 |
40 | 195 | MOUISSISSA Mohammed | 1965 | SM55 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 0:25:53 | 50 |
41 | 411 | GATTO Franco | 1966 | SM55 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 0:26:10 | 49 |
42 | 327 | ROMEO Francesco | 1966 | SM55 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | 0:26:16 | 48 |
43 | 394 | NOVARA Massimiliano | 1971 | SM50 | TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 | 0:26:22 | 47 |
44 | 207 | TRECCA Gianluca | 1972 | SM50 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 0:26:25 | 46 |
45 | 114 | BELLI Stefano | 1964 | SM55 | TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO | 0:26:27 | 45 |
46 | 9 | ENRICO Silvio | 1963 | SM55 | AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN | 0:26:33 | 44 |
47 | 649 | FEDE Michele | 1966 | SM55 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | 0:26:41 | 43 |
48 | 312 | DINOIA Donato | 1971 | SM50 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | 0:26:42 | 42 |
49 | 506 | MARRAS Piero Antonio | 1970 | SM50 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 0:26:47 | 41 |
50 | 583 | MANNIS Giuseppe | 1967 | SM55 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | 0:26:57 | 40 |
51 | 211 | CESTE Marco | 1966 | SM55 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | 0:27:03 | 39 |
52 | 404 | COENDA Marco | 1971 | SM50 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 0:27:17 | 38 |
53 | 764 | DI MAURO Alessandro (I) | 1968 | SM50 | ZZ999 RUNCARD | 0:27:22 | |
54 | 575 | DI CERA Marco | 1965 | SM55 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | 0:27:36 | 37 |
55 | 285 | ZAGAMI Marcello | 1967 | SM55 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | 0:27:41 | 36 |
56 | 669 | FOLEGATTI Luca | 1969 | SM50 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 0:27:51 | 35 |
57 | 11 | BELLONE Roberto | 1969 | SM50 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 0:27:52 | 34 |
58 | 373 | TORAZZA Franco Mario | 1967 | SM55 | TO165 SEZ. ATL. POLIZIA DI STATO | 0:28:02 | 33 |
59 | 322 | PASCALE Vitantonio | 1964 | SM55 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | 0:28:05 | 32 |
60 | 495 | RIPAMONTI Stefano | 1970 | SM50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 0:28:08 | 31 |
61 | 736 | DE MICHIELI Franco (I) | 1963 | SM55 | ZZ989 UISP A.S.D. RUBATA' GROUP | 0:28:27 | |
62 | 471 | BENINCASA Marco | 1963 | SM55 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 0:28:31 | 30 |
63 | 249 | PALMIERO Guglielmo | 1967 | SM55 | TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI | 0:28:39 | 29 |
64 | 223 | DE SIMONE Domenico | 1966 | SM55 | TO062 GSPT '75 | 0:28:41 | 28 |
65 | 230 | MEGNA Gaetano | 1967 | SM55 | TO062 GSPT '75 | 0:28:44 | 27 |
66 | 593 | VOLPATTO Simone | 1968 | SM50 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | 0:28:49 | 26 |
67 | 391 | ROVERE Maurizio | 1963 | SM55 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | 0:28:50 | 25 |
68 | 637 | AGATI Lorenzo | 1970 | SM50 | TO269 RONCHIVERDI SOCIETA' SPORTIVA | 0:28:51 | 24 |
69 | 31 | SOLAVAGGIONE Maurizio | 1972 | SM50 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 0:28:55 | 23 |
70 | 105 | SUPPO Giorgio | 1971 | SM50 | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 0:29:04 | 22 |
71 | 676 | MARTINO Massimiliano | 1970 | SM50 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 0:29:26 | 21 |
72 | 239 | BERARDO Marco Roberto | 1971 | SM50 | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 0:29:31 | 20 |
73 | 435 | WARBURG Emanuele | 1969 | SM50 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 0:29:55 | 19 |
74 | 681 | PREVIDI Roberto | 1963 | SM55 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 0:29:56 | 18 |
75 | 399 | CAMPANALE Massimo | 1970 | SM50 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 0:29:57 | 17 |
76 | 329 | TROVO' Romano Edoardo | 1969 | SM50 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | 0:30:09 | 16 |
77 | 713 | BOERIS Luca | 1967 | SM55 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | 0:30:28 | 15 |
78 | 321 | NDIONE Khamath | 1965 | SM55 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | 0:30:42 | 14 |
79 | 476 | DALLA COSTA Marco | 1964 | SM55 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 0:31:04 | 13 |
80 | 491 | PALIERI Giorgio | 1966 | SM55 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 0:31:09 | 12 |
81 | 219 | CALAMITA Angelo | 1966 | SM55 | TO062 GSPT '75 | 0:31:22 | 11 |
82 | 680 | PERILLI Giorgio | 1967 | SM55 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 0:31:23 | 10 |
83 | 194 | MORIONDO Paolo | 1968 | SM50 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 0:31:50 | 9 |
84 | 291 | DANNA Roberto | 1967 | SM55 | TO094 ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT | 0:32:01 | 8 |
85 | 464 | FIGLIUZZI Massimiliano | 1969 | SM50 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | 0:32:27 | 7 |
86 | 465 | FONDACARO Rosario | 1970 | SM50 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | 0:32:28 | 6 |
87 | 653 | PERINO Massimo | 1971 | SM50 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | 0:32:32 | 5 |
88 | 5 | MURGIA Efisio | 1965 | SM55 | AL031 BIO CORRENDO AVIS | 0:32:37 | 4 |
89 | 436 | ZEDDA Massimo | 1972 | SM50 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 0:33:00 | 3 |
90 | 255 | CASAPIERI Mario | 1963 | SM55 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | 0:33:53 | 2 |
91 | 732 | ALVO Fabrizio (I) | 1967 | SM55 | ZZ989 UISP A.S.D. RUBATA' GROUP | 0:33:57 | |
92 | 337 | MARABOTTO Sergio | 1963 | SM55 | TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI | 0:34:45 | 1 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 189 | GIARDIELLO Antonio | 1982 | SM40 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 0:20:20 | 63 |
2 | 313 | FERRANTE Marco | 1981 | SM40 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | 0:20:24 | 62 |
3 | 346 | MOUNTASSER Abdessamia | 1977 | SM45 | TO118 TURIN MARATHON | 0:20:35 | 61 |
4 | 40 | ARNAUDO Alessandro | 1981 | SM40 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 0:20:49 | 60 |
5 | 176 | CATALANO Roberto | 1974 | SM45 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 0:21:20 | 59 |
6 | 566 | SANTACHIARA Bruno | 1973 | SM45 | TO260 RUN ATHLETIC TEAM A.S.D. | 0:21:41 | 58 |
7 | 45 | FACCIO Mauro | 1978 | SM40 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 0:21:49 | 57 |
8 | 106 | VANTAGGIATO Francesco | 1980 | SM40 | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 0:22:43 | 56 |
9 | 190 | GRIECO Nicola | 1979 | SM40 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 0:22:43 | 55 |
10 | 667 | DEMAIO Francesco | 1981 | SM40 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 0:22:44 | 54 |
11 | 28 | BIEI Danilo | 1977 | SM45 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 0:22:50 | 53 |
12 | 304 | PUTRINO Bruno | 1982 | SM40 | TO094 ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT | 0:22:54 | 52 |
13 | 107 | ZANOTTI Luca | 1973 | SM45 | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 0:22:57 | 51 |
14 | 279 | RIZZO Domenico | 1979 | SM40 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | 0:23:00 | 50 |
15 | 488 | METTA Claudio | 1981 | SM40 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 0:23:02 | 49 |
16 | 260 | DI TRANI Simone | 1975 | SM45 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | 0:23:22 | 48 |
17 | 217 | BALDO Massimo | 1978 | SM40 | TO062 GSPT '75 | 0:23:34 | 47 |
18 | 27 | AUDISIO Andrea | 1982 | SM40 | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | 0:23:38 | 46 |
19 | 664 | CLARI Alessandro | 1975 | SM45 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 0:23:49 | 45 |
20 | 172 | BRUSSOLO Simone | 1979 | SM40 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 0:23:52 | 44 |
21 | 657 | BIANCOFIORE Franco | 1977 | SM45 | TO278 TRAIL RUNNING TORINO A.S.D. | 0:23:58 | 43 |
22 | 38 | BARBERO Gianluca | 1973 | SM45 | CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO | 0:24:01 | 42 |
23 | 701 | NOVELLO Gianluca | 1976 | SM45 | TO286 ATLETICA AVIGLIANA FOR FUN | 0:24:05 | 41 |
24 | 503 | COSTABELLO Luca | 1974 | SM45 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 0:24:20 | 40 |
25 | 84 | PELISSERO Silvio | 1977 | SM45 | TO003 ATL. SUSA ADRIANO ASCHIERIS | 0:24:24 | 39 |
26 | 7 | BARBIERO Daniele Antoni | 1979 | SM40 | AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD | 0:24:35 | 38 |
27 | 387 | CASU Roberto | 1979 | SM40 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | 0:24:41 | 37 |
28 | 445 | FERRARINI Mauro | 1979 | SM40 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | 0:24:49 | 36 |
29 | 165 | VIACELLI Marco Giuseppe | 1977 | SM45 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | 0:24:53 | 35 |
30 | 343 | FASANO Elia | 1973 | SM45 | TO102 G.S. DES AMIS | 0:24:57 | 34 |
31 | 132 | DEMO Enrico | 1977 | SM45 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | 0:25:35 | 33 |
32 | 191 | MANISCALCO Gianluca | 1982 | SM40 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 0:25:54 | 32 |
33 | 567 | TESAURO Daniele | 1975 | SM45 | TO260 RUN ATHLETIC TEAM A.S.D. | 0:25:58 | 31 |
34 | 756 | BORDINO Riccardo (I) | 1974 | SM45 | ZZ995 UISP G.P.D. ALDO BERARDO | 0:25:59 | |
35 | 499 | SEVERINI Luca | 1975 | SM45 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 0:26:08 | 30 |
36 | 401 | CAVALLO Francesco | 1976 | SM45 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 0:26:12 | 29 |
37 | 466 | SHOBLE Giovanni Hassan | 1977 | SM45 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | 0:26:13 | 28 |
38 | 454 | POLIDORO Roberto | 1979 | SM40 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | 0:26:16 | 27 |
39 | 335 | GIANUSSO Cristian | 1973 | SM45 | TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI | 0:26:18 | 26 |
40 | 570 | ARGENTINO Giovanni | 1974 | SM45 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | 0:26:34 | 25 |
41 | 504 | FALCO Davide | 1973 | SM45 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 0:26:45 | 24 |
42 | 248 | MURINAZ Alessandro | 1974 | SM45 | TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI | 0:26:46 | 23 |
43 | 311 | D'AMORE Danilo | 1978 | SM40 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | 0:26:54 | 22 |
44 | 507 | MASSELLO Patrich | 1973 | SM45 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 0:27:02 | 21 |
45 | 258 | CIBRARIO BERTOLOTTI Umb | 1978 | SM40 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | 0:27:05 | 20 |
46 | 591 | STECCA Fabio | 1974 | SM45 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | 0:27:09 | 19 |
47 | 677 | MINUTO Massimiliano | 1974 | SM45 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 0:27:11 | 18 |
48 | 710 | RONCON Luca | 1976 | SM45 | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | 0:27:17 | 17 |
49 | 673 | GROSSO Alessandro | 1981 | SM40 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 0:27:18 | 16 |
50 | 102 | CARITA' Paolo | 1973 | SM45 | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 0:27:27 | 15 |
51 | 634 | VINCI Paolo | 1976 | SM45 | TO268 ATLETICA VENARIA REALE | 0:27:28 | 14 |
52 | 458 | SPIZZUOCO Enzo | 1977 | SM45 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | 0:27:29 | 13 |
53 | 413 | GOMES Jordan | 1977 | SM45 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 0:27:30 | 12 |
54 | 738 | FERRERO Mauro (I) | 1979 | SM40 | ZZ989 UISP A.S.D. RUBATA' GROUP | 0:28:01 | |
55 | 692 | CHIRIOTTI Daniele | 1981 | SM40 | TO286 ATLETICA AVIGLIANA FOR FUN | 0:28:03 | 11 |
56 | 350 | GOFFO Mauro | 1976 | SM45 | TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE | 0:28:06 | 10 |
57 | 572 | BATTISTA Roberto | 1980 | SM40 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | 0:28:12 | 9 |
58 | 284 | TOMMASIN Marco | 1973 | SM45 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | 0:28:36 | 8 |
59 | 344 | SOLDANO Roberto | 1976 | SM45 | TO102 G.S. DES AMIS | 0:29:03 | 7 |
60 | 705 | PATISSO Andrea | 1976 | SM45 | TO286 ATLETICA AVIGLIANA FOR FUN | 0:29:36 | 6 |
61 | 457 | ROSSO Riccardo | 1980 | SM40 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | 0:31:01 | 5 |
62 | 766 | MICHIARDI Stefano | 1975 | SM45 | TO238 A.S.D. PPRTEAM RUNNING | 0:31:01 | 4 |
63 | 645 | PEDACE Giacomo | 1982 | SM40 | TO269 RONCHIVERDI SOCIETA' SPORTIVA | 0:32:55 | 3 |
64 | 601 | FORTE Emmanuele | 1980 | SM40 | TO265 A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM | 0:34:50 | 2 |
65 | 294 | FANTINI Danilo | 1973 | SM45 | TO094 ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT | 0:36:00 | 1 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 66 | ROSSI Filippo | 1990 | SM | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | 0:19:08 | 58 |
2 | 758 | BOUROUK Youness (I) | 1989 | SM | ZZ997 UISP GS ATLETICA RIVOLI | 0:19:40 | |
3 | 22 | FIGONE Pierfrancesco | 1996 | SM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 0:19:47 | 57 |
4 | 55 | CAFASSO Alessandro | 2002 | PM | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | 0:20:07 | 56 |
5 | 81 | PAGANO Daniele | 2003 | JM | TO003 ATL. SUSA ADRIANO ASCHIERIS | 0:20:40 | 55 |
6 | 641 | INTAGLIATA Stefano | 1987 | SM35 | TO269 RONCHIVERDI SOCIETA' SPORTIVA | 0:20:52 | 54 |
7 | 65 | RAPALLO Davide | 2004 | JM | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | 0:20:56 | 53 |
8 | 77 | GRANDIS Matteo | 1996 | SM | TO003 ATL. SUSA ADRIANO ASCHIERIS | 0:21:02 | 52 |
9 | 25 | SECCO Lorenzo | 1988 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 0:21:05 | 51 |
10 | 682 | RUSSO Matteo | 1983 | SM35 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 0:21:07 | 50 |
11 | 505 | GHIRARDI Alessandro | 2000 | PM | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 0:21:09 | 49 |
12 | 564 | SACCO Enrico | 1988 | SM | TO257 ASD FILMAR RUNNING | 0:21:34 | 48 |
13 | 75 | BETTONI Simone | 2002 | PM | TO003 ATL. SUSA ADRIANO ASCHIERIS | 0:21:39 | 47 |
14 | 595 | CARESIO Giuliano Franco | 1983 | SM35 | TO262 DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77 | 0:21:40 | 46 |
15 | 57 | CIAVARELLA Luigi | 2003 | JM | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | 0:21:43 | 45 |
16 | 351 | FERRARI Fabrizio | 1994 | SM | TO133 ASD G.P. A.T.P. TORINO | 0:21:51 | 44 |
17 | 496 | RUSSO Stefano | 1986 | SM35 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 0:21:57 | 43 |
18 | 80 | NATALE Dario | 1986 | SM35 | TO003 ATL. SUSA ADRIANO ASCHIERIS | 0:21:58 | 42 |
19 | 688 | TAFARO Marco | 1986 | SM35 | TO283 RARI NANTES TORINO S.S.D.A R.L | 0:22:02 | 41 |
20 | 712 | MOSCA Pietro | 2004 | JM | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | 0:22:11 | 40 |
21 | 339 | PORTO Gabriele | 2002 | PM | TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI | 0:22:16 | 39 |
22 | 297 | LEPORE Fabio | 1989 | SM | TO094 ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT | 0:22:20 | 38 |
23 | 598 | ALA Giacomo | 1988 | SM | TO265 A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM | 0:22:25 | 37 |
24 | 612 | BAUCHIERO Marco | 1997 | SM | TO268 ATLETICA VENARIA REALE | 0:22:28 | 36 |
25 | 675 | LAGUARDIA Andrea | 1987 | SM35 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 0:22:40 | 35 |
26 | 16 | FOSSAT Lorenzo | 2002 | PM | AT019 ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D. | 0:22:41 | 34 |
27 | 630 | SCHIAVELLO Luca | 1999 | SM | TO268 ATLETICA VENARIA REALE | 0:22:54 | 33 |
28 | 32 | ZANELLO Paolo | 1985 | SM35 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 0:23:02 | 32 |
29 | 383 | MAZZARELLI Federico | 1985 | SM35 | TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD | 0:23:04 | 31 |
30 | 679 | NAPOLITANO Ciro | 1985 | SM35 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 0:23:04 | 30 |
31 | 64 | POZZATO Edoardo | 2003 | JM | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | 0:23:13 | 29 |
32 | 54 | ATTAMANTE Vincenzo | 1988 | SM | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | 0:23:19 | 28 |
33 | 60 | DONVITO Francesco | 2000 | PM | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | 0:23:30 | 27 |
34 | 604 | VITTORIA Roberto Mirko | 1989 | SM | TO265 A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM | 0:23:33 | 26 |
35 | 398 | BRONDELLO Federico | 1991 | SM | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 0:23:35 | 25 |
36 | 256 | CEFOLA Armando | 1984 | SM35 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | 0:23:35 | 24 |
37 | 94 | LUBRANO Gabriele | 2003 | JM | TO006 U.S. LA SALLE GIAVENO | 0:23:39 | 23 |
38 | 433 | VIGNA Andrea Daniele | 1986 | SM35 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 0:23:39 | 22 |
39 | 578 | FENU Stefano | 1986 | SM35 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | 0:23:56 | 21 |
40 | 422 | MAIARIS Alberto | 1990 | SM | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 0:23:57 | 20 |
41 | 426 | PAGONE Michele | 1991 | SM | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 0:24:02 | 19 |
42 | 670 | FOTI Giorgio | 1992 | SM | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 0:24:17 | 18 |
43 | 288 | BUCCA Simone | 1996 | SM | TO094 ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT | 0:24:18 | 17 |
44 | 240 | PILATI Davide | 1995 | SM | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | 0:24:25 | 16 |
45 | 508 | OTERI Marco | 1983 | SM35 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 0:24:34 | 15 |
46 | 115 | CASTELLI Emanuele | 2002 | PM | TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO | 0:24:40 | 14 |
47 | 563 | DI GREGORIO Alberto | 1984 | SM35 | TO257 ASD FILMAR RUNNING | 0:24:18 | 13 |
48 | 761 | ARNOULD Thomas (I) | 1991 | SM | ZZ999 RUNCARD | 0:25:16 | |
49 | 62 | MICCOLI Enrico | 2000 | PM | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | 0:25:19 | 12 |
50 | 602 | GABRIELE Andrea | 1988 | SM | TO265 A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM | 0:25:23 | 11 |
51 | 594 | BALLARIO Luca | 1987 | SM35 | TO262 DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77 | 0:25:25 | 10 |
52 | 403 | CERABONA Domenico | 1983 | SM35 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 0:25:27 | 9 |
53 | 424 | MARTELLI Matteo | 1983 | SM35 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 0:25:50 | 8 |
54 | 397 | BRESCIA Ider | 1988 | SM | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 0:26:16 | 7 |
55 | 334 | FAULISI Pietro | 1985 | SM35 | TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI | 0:26:20 | 6 |
56 | 580 | GALGANI Claudio | 1983 | SM35 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | 0:26:39 | 5 |
57 | 463 | CALOBRISI Nicola | 1989 | SM | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | 0:27:47 | 4 |
58 | 709 | DELAURENTI Andrea | 1987 | SM35 | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | 0:29:18 | 3 |
59 | 406 | DE VITA Riccardo | 1984 | SM35 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 0:29:39 | 2 |
60 | 461 | AIELLO Alessio | 1989 | SM | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | 0:33:51 | 1 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 635 | VOTTERO Elisabetta | 2011 | EF10 | TO268 ATLETICA VENARIA REALE | | |
2 | 14 | GAETANO Daniela | 2011 | EF10 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | | |
3 | 482 | JAZBEC Nika | 2011 | EF10 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | | |
4 | 481 | JAZBEC Tjasa | 2012 | EF10 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | | |
5 | 374 | BIANCOFIORE Anna | 2011 | EF10 | TO169 ASD GIORDANA LOMBARDI | | |
6 | 532 | MARZIALI Irene (I) | 2011 | EF10 | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | | |
7 | 184 | ESU Giorgia | 2012 | EF10 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | | |
8 | 365 | CHICCO Ada | 2012 | EF10 | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | | |
9 | 615 | CALMARINI Giulia | 2011 | EF10 | TO268 ATLETICA VENARIA REALE | | |
10 | 636 | WIERDIS Aurora | 2011 | EF10 | TO268 ATLETICA VENARIA REALE | | |
11 | 523 | FERNICOLA Zoe (I) | 2012 | EF10 | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | | |
12 | 174 | CAPORASO Roberta | 2012 | EF10 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | | |
13 | 730 | NDJINTO Sophie Marie (I) | 2011 | EF10 | ZZ988 EPS CUS | | |
14 | 522 | FALASCINA Fahd (I) | 2012 | EF10 | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | | |
15 | 722 | CITRO Vittoria (I) | 2012 | EF10 | ZZ988 EPS CUS | | |
16 | 558 | ROLLE Linda | 2011 | EF10 | TO251 SPORT MAGIC BOX | | |
17 | 410 | GARRONI Cecilia | 2011 | EF10 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | | |
18 | 121 | BRUNETTI Cecilia | 2012 | EF10 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
19 | 133 | DI STEFANO Alice | 2012 | EF10 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
20 | 480 | IANNONE Emma | 2011 | EF10 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | | |
21 | 409 | GALLESIO Cecilia | 2011 | EF10 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | | |
22 | 520 | DELLA VALLE Anna (I) | 2011 | EF10 | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | | |
23 | 489 | MILIZIA Giulia | 2011 | EF10 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | | |
24 | 164 | VIACELLI Emma | 2012 | EF10 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
25 | 518 | DE FEO Christian (I) | 2012 | EM10 | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | | |
26 | 519 | DE FEO Simone Maria (I) | 2012 | EM10 | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | | |
27 | 177 | CERUTTI Giulia | 2012 | EF10 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | | |
28 | 474 | BRERO Anita | 2011 | EF10 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | | |
29 | 286 | ZANNELLA Carlotta | 2012 | EF10 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | | |
30 | 428 | RACU Susanna | 2012 | EF10 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | | |
31 | 241 | BERTAINA Carlotta | 2011 | EF10 | TO085 G.S. ATL. NICHELINO | | |
32 | 266 | GORREA Lavinia | 2012 | EF10 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | | |
33 | 123 | CACCAVO Serena | 2011 | EF10 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
34 | 199 | RONDINA Giorgia | 2012 | EF10 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | | |
35 | 447 | GALLICO Martina | 2012 | EF10 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
36 | 544 | RICHIERI Vittorio (I) | 2011 | EM10 | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | | |
37 | 525 | FRASCINA Giorgia (I) | 2011 | EF10 | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | | |
38 | 733 | AUDISIO Liliana Maria (I) | 2012 | EF10 | ZZ989 UISP A.S.D. RUBATA' GROUP | | |
39 | 608 | ANTOCI Sofia | 2012 | EF10 | TO268 ATLETICA VENARIA REALE | | |
40 | 610 | ARCURI Arianna | 2012 | EF10 | TO268 ATLETICA VENARIA REALE | | |
41 | 486 | MACCHIA Anna | 2011 | EF10 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | | |
42 | 122 | BURRONI Annalisa | 2012 | EF10 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
43 | 478 | GALATI Sofia | 2011 | EF10 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | | |
44 | 546 | RUSSO Rebecca (I) | 2012 | EF10 | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | | |
45 | 367 | HASBI Rim | 2012 | EF10 | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | | |
46 | 185 | FERRERO Elisa | 2012 | EF10 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | | |
47 | 168 | ZANNIER Dante | 2012 | EM10 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
48 | 527 | GRASSONE Dario (I) | 2012 | EM10 | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | | |
49 | 10 | BELLONE Pietro | 2012 | EM10 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | | |
50 | 726 | INTERDONATO Federico (I) | 2011 | EM10 | ZZ988 EPS CUS | | |
51 | 707 | RUBINETTI Simone | 2012 | EM10 | TO286 ATLETICA AVIGLIANA FOR FUN | | |
52 | 89 | PATISSO Simone | 2012 | EM10 | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | | |
53 | 590 | STECCA Alessandro | 2011 | EM10 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | | |
54 | 440 | AIASSA Giacomo | 2011 | EM10 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
55 | 370 | SGURA Luca | 2012 | EM10 | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | | |
56 | 421 | MACCHIA Pietro Marcello | 2011 | EM10 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | | |
57 | 691 | CHIRIOTTI Alessandro | 2011 | EM10 | TO286 ATLETICA AVIGLIANA FOR FUN | | |
58 | 449 | MONASTEROLO Elia | 2011 | EM10 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
59 | 441 | BALDI Federico | 2011 | EM10 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
60 | 119 | BASTRENTA Pietro | 2012 | EM10 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
61 | 92 | D'ADDIO Gabriele | 2012 | EM10 | TO006 U.S. LA SALLE GIAVENO | | |
62 | 167 | WAHID Mohamed Rayan | 2011 | EM10 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
63 | 554 | BONO Mattia | 2011 | EM10 | TO251 SPORT MAGIC BOX | | |
64 | 456 | RENGIFO MOLINA Facundo | 2011 | EM10 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
65 | 556 | MAFFIOTTO Zeno | 2012 | EM10 | TO251 SPORT MAGIC BOX | | |
66 | 453 | POLIDORO Matteo | 2012 | EM10 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
67 | 375 | BIANCOFIORE Filippo | 2012 | EM10 | TO169 ASD GIORDANA LOMBARDI | | |
68 | 244 | PASOTTO Marco | 2011 | EM10 | TO085 G.S. ATL. NICHELINO | | |
69 | 628 | MOSCATO Emanuele | 2011 | EM10 | TO268 ATLETICA VENARIA REALE | | |
70 | 490 | NARONTE Federico | 2012 | EM10 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | | |
71 | 550 | STORNAIUOLO Bianca (I) | 2011 | EF10 | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | | |
72 | 451 | MONTIMURRO Emilio | 2012 | EM10 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
73 | 724 | DIMATTEO Daniele (I) | 2012 | EM10 | ZZ988 EPS CUS | | |
74 | 143 | MANIEZZO Lorenzo | 2012 | EM10 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
75 | 718 | BOCCARDO Alessandro (I) | 2011 | EM10 | ZZ988 EPS CUS | | |
76 | 139 | LEONE Riccardo | 2012 | EM10 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
77 | 386 | CASARO Raffaele | 2011 | EM10 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | | |
78 | 166 | VIANO Riccardo | 2011 | EM10 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
79 | 469 | BECHIS Marco | 2012 | EM10 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | | |
80 | 366 | FOLEGATTI Lorenzo | 2012 | EM10 | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | | |
81 | 533 | MARZOCCHI Jacopo (I) | 2012 | EM10 | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | | |
82 | 587 | RUSCELLO Gabriele | 2011 | EM10 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | | |
83 | 528 | LI PIRA Lorenzo (I) | 2012 | EM10 | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | | |
84 | 152 | PRINCI Federico | 2011 | EM10 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
85 | 521 | DUCA Simone (I) | 2012 | EM10 | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | | |
86 | 251 | BRUNO ROLLE Emanuele | 2012 | EM10 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | | |
87 | 728 | MAIOLO Christian (I) | 2011 | EM10 | ZZ988 EPS CUS | | |
88 | 93 | INNORTA Mattia | 2012 | EM10 | TO006 U.S. LA SALLE GIAVENO | | |
89 | 704 | ORLANDO Gabriele | 2012 | EM10 | TO286 ATLETICA AVIGLIANA FOR FUN | | |
90 | 117 | AYORINDE Joshua Ayobami | 2012 | EM10 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
91 | 699 | GOFFO Cristian Piero | 2012 | EM10 | TO286 ATLETICA AVIGLIANA FOR FUN | | |
92 | 541 | PASIN Alice (I) | 2011 | EF10 | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | | |
93 | 369 | SAMPIETRO Alessio | 2012 | EM10 | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | | |
94 | 364 | CAVALLERO Alessandro | 2012 | EM10 | TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO | | |
95 | 246 | ZIZZO Andrea | 2012 | EM10 | TO085 G.S. ATL. NICHELINO | | |
96 | 95 | REY Tomas | 2011 | EM10 | TO006 U.S. LA SALLE GIAVENO | | |
97 | 452 | PANTALEO Marco | 2011 | EM10 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
98 | 557 | PASTENA Nicolo' | 2011 | EM10 | TO251 SPORT MAGIC BOX | | |
99 | 90 | ACTIS GORETTA Andrea | 2011 | EM10 | TO006 U.S. LA SALLE GIAVENO | | |
100 | 561 | VITALUCCI Luca | 2012 | EM10 | TO251 SPORT MAGIC BOX | | |
101 | 338 | PIERMATTEI Cristian | 2012 | EM10 | TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI | | |
102 | 697 | GIOVE Riccardo | 2012 | EM10 | TO286 ATLETICA AVIGLIANA FOR FUN | | |
103 | 274 | MULATERO Matteo | 2012 | EM10 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | | |
104 | 430 | RONCAGLIONE GAROFFO Pie | 2011 | EM10 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | | |
105 | 136 | GILESTRO Gabriele | 2012 | EM10 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
106 | 160 | SOLAZZO Lorenzo | 2012 | EM10 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
107 | 616 | CARBONARA Achille | 2012 | EM10 | TO268 ATLETICA VENARIA REALE | | |
108 | 470 | BECHIS Stefano | 2012 | EM10 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | | |
109 | 690 | BELMOMTE Alessio | 2012 | EM10 | TO286 ATLETICA AVIGLIANA FOR FUN | | |
110 | 131 | DELPONTE Federico | 2012 | EM10 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
111 | 542 | PETTORRUSO Giulia (I) | 2011 | EF10 | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | | |
112 | 162 | TRICARICO Edoardo | 2012 | EM10 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
113 | 414 | GUNGUI Diego | 2011 | EM10 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | | |
114 | 531 | MANGIACOTTI Diego Alexa (I) | 2012 | EM10 | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | | |
115 | 551 | TORRE Agata (I) | 2011 | EF10 | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | | |
116 | 568 | AMATO YABAR Valentino | 2012 | EM10 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | | |
117 | 443 | DROETTO Tommaso | 2012 | EM10 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
118 | 252 | BUTANU Eduard | 2012 | EM10 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | | |
119 | 727 | LAVEZZI Rayan (I) | 2012 | EM10 | ZZ988 EPS CUS | | |
120 | 560 | SALVETTI Alessandro | 2011 | EM10 | TO251 SPORT MAGIC BOX | | |
121 | 549 | SCOPI Luca (I) | 2012 | EM10 | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 149 | PECCHIO Serena | 2013 | EF8 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
2 | 689 | ANSELMETTI Caterina | 2014 | EF8 | TO286 ATLETICA AVIGLIANA FOR FUN | | |
3 | 140 | MASSARO Irene | 2013 | EF8 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
4 | 158 | ROMAGNOLO Alice | 2014 | EF8 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
5 | 265 | GORREA Vittoria | 2014 | EF8 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | | |
6 | 144 | MARADEI Irene | 2013 | EF8 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
7 | 259 | DE ROSE Chiara | 2013 | EF8 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | | |
8 | 703 | ORLANDO Giorgia | 2014 | EF8 | TO286 ATLETICA AVIGLIANA FOR FUN | | |
9 | 169 | DELAURENTI Silvana | 2013 | EF8 | TO042 ATLETICA RIVAROLO | | |
10 | 126 | CERAULO Matilde | 2014 | EF8 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
11 | 627 | MOSCATO Martina | 2013 | EF8 | TO268 ATLETICA VENARIA REALE | | |
12 | 500 | STELLA Giorgia | 2014 | EF8 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | | |
13 | 609 | ARCURI Allegra | 2014 | EF8 | TO268 ATLETICA VENARIA REALE | | |
14 | 161 | SOLAZZO Ilaria | 2014 | EF8 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
15 | 145 | MILIZIA Anna | 2014 | EF8 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
16 | 624 | MARINUCCI Greta | 2014 | EF8 | TO268 ATLETICA VENARIA REALE | | |
17 | 154 | PUGLIESE Gaia | 2013 | EF8 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
18 | 124 | CALSOLARO Irene | 2014 | EF8 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
19 | 272 | MATTIO Agnese | 2014 | EF8 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | | |
20 | 281 | ROSSI Alessandra | 2014 | EF8 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | | |
21 | 494 | RAPISARDA Chiara | 2014 | EF8 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | | |
22 | 539 | OCCHIPINTI Mattia (I) | 2013 | EM8 | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | | |
23 | 130 | DE LEO Rebecca | 2014 | EF8 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
24 | 171 | RONCON Giada | 2013 | EF8 | TO042 ATLETICA RIVAROLO | | |
25 | 748 | FRIGHI Federico (I) | 2013 | EM8 | ZZ990 UISP VILLARBASSE | | |
26 | 721 | CHICCO Luca (I) | 2013 | EM8 | ZZ988 EPS CUS | | |
27 | 396 | BIANCHETTI Filippo | 2014 | EM8 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | | |
28 | 381 | ONUFREICIUC Sebastian | 2013 | EM8 | TO169 ASD GIORDANA LOMBARDI | | |
29 | 695 | FANO Vittorio | 2013 | EM8 | TO286 ATLETICA AVIGLIANA FOR FUN | | |
30 | 706 | RICCI Gabriel | 2013 | EM8 | TO286 ATLETICA AVIGLIANA FOR FUN | | |
31 | 378 | MARZOCCA Marco | 2013 | EM8 | TO169 ASD GIORDANA LOMBARDI | | |
32 | 283 | TOMMASIN Fabio | 2013 | EM8 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | | |
33 | 444 | FANTINI Tommaso | 2014 | EM8 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
34 | 245 | RINARDIS Stefano | 2013 | EM8 | TO085 G.S. ATL. NICHELINO | | |
35 | 749 | GABBA Luca (I) | 2013 | EM8 | ZZ990 UISP VILLARBASSE | | |
36 | 146 | MOUSSOM TCHEUGOUE Nelso | 2014 | EM8 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
37 | 720 | CASTELLO Fabio (I) | 2013 | EM8 | ZZ988 EPS CUS | | |
38 | 536 | MONTERO TERRERO Emma (I) | 2014 | EF8 | TO247 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL | | |
39 | 276 | PELISSERO Marco | 2014 | EM8 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | | |
40 | 181 | DE CRISTOFARO Enrico | 2013 | EM8 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | | |
41 | 116 | ARLEO Giovanni | 2013 | EM8 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
42 | 448 | MOLLICA Diego | 2013 | EM8 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
43 | 157 | ROMAGNOLO Mattia | 2014 | EM8 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
44 | 633 | TROMBINI Leonardo | 2013 | EM8 | TO268 ATLETICA VENARIA REALE | | |
45 | 156 | RIZZO Andrea | 2013 | EM8 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
46 | 725 | GOMBOLI Matteo (I) | 2013 | EM8 | ZZ988 EPS CUS | | |
47 | 420 | MACCHIA Edoardo Paolo | 2014 | EM8 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | | |
48 | 419 | LORENZI Stefano | 2014 | EM8 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | | |
49 | 280 | ROLANDO Pietro | 2014 | EM8 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | | |
50 | 450 | MONASTEROLO Beniamino | 2013 | EM8 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
51 | 141 | MAGNIFICO Ludovico | 2014 | EM8 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
52 | 723 | DI DONNA Gabriele (I) | 2013 | EM8 | ZZ988 EPS CUS | | |
53 | 376 | DI TONNO Davide | 2013 | EM8 | TO169 ASD GIORDANA LOMBARDI | | |
54 | 719 | CAPOZZOLI Federico (I) | 2014 | EM8 | ZZ988 EPS CUS | | |
55 | 242 | BOCCUZZI Jacopo | 2013 | EM8 | TO085 G.S. ATL. NICHELINO | | |
56 | 151 | PIN Riccardo | 2014 | EM8 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
57 | 552 | ANGELICA Lorenzo | 2013 | EM8 | TO251 SPORT MAGIC BOX | | |
58 | 613 | CAIDI Mohamed | 2013 | EM8 | TO268 ATLETICA VENARIA REALE | | |
59 | 611 | BARBAGIOVANNI Leonardo | 2013 | EM8 | TO268 ATLETICA VENARIA REALE | | |
60 | 475 | CRESCENZIO Gioele | 2014 | EM8 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | | |
61 | 468 | ALESSI Andrea | 2014 | EM8 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | | |
62 | 717 | ACCARDO Andrea (I) | 2014 | EM8 | ZZ988 EPS CUS | | |
63 | 579 | FIGLIOMENI Samuele | 2013 | EM8 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | | |
64 | 379 | MIGLIA MYRON Gabriel | 2013 | EM8 | TO169 ASD GIORDANA LOMBARDI | | |
65 | 700 | NOVELLO Francesco | 2013 | EM8 | TO286 ATLETICA AVIGLIANA FOR FUN | | |
66 | 729 | MORETTO Alessio (I) | 2013 | EM8 | ZZ988 EPS CUS | | |
67 | 332 | BRUNO Lorenzo | 2013 | EM8 | TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI | | |
68 | 137 | GIUSTI Gael | 2013 | EM8 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
69 | 193 | MINOLA Edoardo | 2013 | EM8 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | | |
70 | 479 | IANNONE Massimo | 2013 | EM8 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | | |
71 | 159 | NIGRO Marco | 2014 | EM8 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
72 | 148 | PAONE Bryan | 2014 | EM8 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
73 | 264 | GIROTTO Simone | 2014 | EM8 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | | |
74 | 250 | BARACCO Pietro | 2013 | EM8 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | | |
75 | 261 | DIROMA Emanuele | 2014 | EM8 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 26 | ARNAUDO Elisa | 2015 | EF5 | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | | |
2 | 204 | SGRO' Federico | 2015 | EM5 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | | |
3 | 125 | CAPONE Chiara | 2015 | EF5 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
4 | 631 | TARAGNI Alessio | 2015 | EM5 | TO268 ATLETICA VENARIA REALE | | |
5 | 13 | DE LUCIA Ginevra | 2015 | EF5 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | | |
6 | 377 | LO RUSSO Michele | 2015 | EM5 | TO169 ASD GIORDANA LOMBARDI | | |
7 | 555 | BRANCATO Martina | 2015 | EF5 | TO251 SPORT MAGIC BOX | | |
8 | 382 | ONUFREICIUC Cristian | 2015 | EM5 | TO169 ASD GIORDANA LOMBARDI | | |
9 | 498 | SERENI LUCARELLI Elia | 2015 | EM5 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | | |
10 | 620 | LANZA Thomas | 2015 | EM5 | TO268 ATLETICA VENARIA REALE | | |
11 | 614 | CALABRO' Giuseppe | 2015 | EM5 | TO268 ATLETICA VENARIA REALE | | |
12 | 153 | PUGLIESE Liam | 2015 | EM5 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
13 | 142 | MANCIN Filippo | 2015 | EM5 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
14 | 621 | LANZILLOTTO Tommaso | 2015 | EM5 | TO268 ATLETICA VENARIA REALE | | |
15 | 472 | BOEM Nicolo' | 2015 | EM5 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | | |
16 | 487 | MAGNANO Simone | 2015 | EM5 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | | |
17 | 170 | DELAURENTI Giovanni | 2015 | EM5 | TO042 ATLETICA RIVAROLO | | |
18 | 147 | NEIROTTI Marta | 2016 | EF5 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
19 | 196 | MULAS Riccardo | 2015 | EM5 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | | |
20 | 163 | TRINCHERA Riccardo Ange | 2015 | EM5 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
21 | 576 | DIGIGLIO Emily | 2016 | EF5 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | | |
22 | 477 | DE CICCO Francesco | 2016 | EM5 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | | |
23 | 702 | NOVELLO Giulia | 2015 | EF5 | TO286 ATLETICA AVIGLIANA FOR FUN | | |
24 | 129 | COTIGNOLI Giulio | 2015 | EM5 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
25 | 134 | FAENZA Ettore | 2016 | EM5 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
26 | 200 | RONDINA Simone | 2016 | EM5 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | | |
27 | 694 | CRISPINO Sofia | 2016 | EF5 | TO286 ATLETICA AVIGLIANA FOR FUN | | |
28 | 693 | CHIRIOTTI Emma | 2016 | EF5 | TO286 ATLETICA AVIGLIANA FOR FUN | | |
29 | 473 | BRERO Olivia | 2016 | EF5 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | | |
30 | 118 | AZZALIN Azzurra | 2016 | EF5 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
31 | 574 | DI BELLA Andrea | 2016 | EM5 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | | |
32 | 150 | PERILLO Emmaolga | 2015 | EF5 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | | |
|