Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 11 | MILESI Filippo | 2007 | CM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
2 | 48 | MAGNOLINI Samuele | 2007 | CM | BS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE | |
3 | 50 | FARINA Tommaso | 2007 | CM | CO012 U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | |
4 | 17 | MICHELI Paolo | 2007 | CM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
5 | 25 | AMBRUSCHI Davide | 2007 | CM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
6 | 28 | MARCHESI Leone | 2007 | CM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
7 | 19 | VARESCO Nicolo' | 2008 | CM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
8 | 32 | ROSSI Riccardo | 2007 | CM | BG594 CLUB PANTERA ROSA | |
9 | 12 | MUCCI Cristian | 2007 | CM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
10 | 34 | SALOGNI Tommaso | 2007 | CM | BG594 CLUB PANTERA ROSA | |
11 | 3 | FACCHETTI Matteo | 2008 | CM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | |
12 | 41 | BALDARI Lorenzo | 2008 | CM | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | |
13 | 20 | CALZI Lorenzo | 2008 | CM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
14 | 49 | COLOMBO Luca | 2007 | CM | CO012 U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | |
15 | 14 | AMARI Alessandro | 2007 | CM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | |
16 | 13 | GOGLIO Riccardo | 2008 | CM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
17 | 42 | BERGAMELLI Filippo | 2007 | CM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
18 | 36 | MUNTEANU Andrea | 2008 | CM | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
19 | 26 | CUCCI Alessandro | 2008 | CM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
20 | 46 | ROTA Francesco | 2008 | CM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
21 | 40 | MERLA Lorenzo | 2007 | CM | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | |
22 | 4 | BONACINA Nicola | 2007 | CM | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | |
23 | 38 | EL MAZYOUNY Ali' | 2007 | CM | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | |
24 | 1 | ARONICA Matteo | 2008 | CM | BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE | |
25 | 18 | RACITI Riccardo | 2007 | CM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
26 | 22 | OLMO Andrea | 2008 | CM | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | |
27 | 33 | RUGGERI Nicholas | 2008 | CM | BG594 CLUB PANTERA ROSA | |
28 | 24 | ACHEAMPONG Kelvin | 2008 | CM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
29 | 39 | PUNZI Federico | 2008 | CM | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | |
30 | 35 | LEIDI Pietro | 2008 | CM | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
31 | 8 | RUFFONI Nicolas | 2008 | CM | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | |
32 | 6 | PECIS Lorenzo | 2008 | CM | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | |
33 | 23 | BOSCHINI Andrea | 2008 | CM | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
34 | 9 | SANGALLI Mattia | 2008 | CM | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | |
35 | 27 | GRITTI Lorenzo | 2008 | CM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
36 | 31 | FACCHINETTI Diego | 2007 | CM | BG594 CLUB PANTERA ROSA | |
37 | 43 | BORTOLOTTI Mattia | 2008 | CM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
38 | 10 | VALTULINI Fabio | 2008 | CM | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | |
39 | 44 | CABRINI Mirko | 2008 | CM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
40 | 21 | DIACO Andrea | 2007 | CM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
41 | 29 | RIZZI Daniele | 2008 | CM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
42 | 7 | RINALDI Emilio | 2008 | CM | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | |
43 | 37 | DEROCATI Lorenzo | 2007 | CM | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | |
44 | 5 | PASTORI Matteo | 2008 | CM | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | |
| 16 | BERTOLLI Lorenzo | 2008 | CM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | DNS |
| 30 | SIGNORELLI Diego | 2008 | CM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | DNS |
| 47 | TESTA Edoardo | 2008 | CM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | DNS |
| 45 | GHERARDI Gabriele | 2007 | CM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | DNS |
| 2 | PRESCIANI Fabio | 2008 | CM | BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE | DNS |
| 15 | BENZONI Cristian | 2007 | CM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | DNS |
|