Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| ABATE Angelica | 2011 | EF10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| ACERBIS Roberta | 2011 | EF10 | BG134 ATL. LA TORRE | |
| ACETI Anna | 2012 | EF10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| AIELLO Amanda | 2011 | EF10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| ARTUSO Silvia | 2011 | EF10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | |
| BENCI Alessandra | 2011 | EF10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| BERGAMASCHI Giulia Sara | 2012 | EF10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| BETTONI Asia | 2012 | EF10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| BIANCHI Elena | 2011 | EF10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| BIGONI Lucia | 2012 | EF10 | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | |
| BORLOTTI Emma | 2012 | EF10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| BOSIO Giorgia | 2012 | EF10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| BOSIO Marta | 2012 | EF10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| BRESSANINI Nicole | 2011 | EF10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| BRIGNOLI Giulia | 2012 | EF10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| BRIGNOLI Melissa | 2012 | EF10 | BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE | |
| CALDIERARO Lucia | 2012 | EF10 | BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE | |
| CARMINATI Giorgia | 2011 | EF10 | BG134 ATL. LA TORRE | |
| CARPI Emma | 2012 | EF10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | |
| CARRARA Anna | 2011 | EF10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| CATTANEO Camilla | 2012 | EF10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| CAVALOTTI Emma | 2012 | EF10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| CERONI Giulia | 2012 | EF10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| COLLEONI Alice Pia | 2011 | EF10 | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | |
| COLLEONI Benedetta | 2012 | EF10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| CONFALONIERI Arianna | 2011 | EF10 | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | |
| CONSONNI Giorgia | 2011 | EF10 | BG343 U.S. MOZZO | |
| CONTINI Lara | 2012 | EF10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | |
| CORTINOVIS Olga | 2012 | EF10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| CROTTI Elena | 2012 | EF10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| DURO Aurelia | 2011 | EF10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| EL MAJDOULI Safae | 2011 | EF10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| FUCILI Zita | 2012 | EF10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | |
| GAMBA Elena | 2012 | EF10 | BG343 U.S. MOZZO | |
| GAVAZZENI Chiara | 2012 | EF10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| GERVASONI Jessica | 2012 | EF10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| GHIDOTTI Marta | 2012 | EF10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| GRITTI Irene | 2012 | EF10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| GUERINI Zoe | 2012 | EF10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| HAKIMI Natalia | 2012 | EF10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| JEDIANI Malak | 2011 | EF10 | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | |
| LOSMA Camilla | 2011 | EF10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| MANENTI Sofia | 2012 | EF10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| MANGONI Gaia | 2012 | EF10 | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | |
| MARABELLO Gloria | 2011 | EF10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| MARCASSOLI Arianna | 2012 | EF10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| MASSIMINO Anna | 2011 | EF10 | BG134 ATL. LA TORRE | |
| MAZZOCATO Gaia Alessand | 2011 | EF10 | BG343 U.S. MOZZO | |
| MAZZOLA Aurora Nadia | 2011 | EF10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | |
| MILESI Giulia | 2012 | EF10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| MILESI Lisa | 2011 | EF10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| MORA Sofia | 2012 | EF10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| MOTTA Beatrice | 2011 | EF10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| MUCCI Sara | 2011 | EF10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| NORIS Ilaria | 2011 | EF10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| PAGANO Gaia | 2011 | EF10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| PELLEGRINI Martina | 2011 | EF10 | BG134 ATL. LA TORRE | |
| PESCARA Anita | 2012 | EF10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
| PEZZONI Clelia | 2012 | EF10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| PEZZOTTA Erica | 2011 | EF10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| PISATI Sofia Elena | 2011 | EF10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| POMA Cloe | 2011 | EF10 | BG343 U.S. MOZZO | |
| QUADRI Irene | 2011 | EF10 | BG134 ATL. LA TORRE | |
| QUARTI Matilde | 2012 | EF10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| RADOUANE Iman | 2012 | EF10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| RAMI Jannat | 2012 | EF10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | |
| RAVANELLI Alice | 2012 | EF10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| RONCALLI Giulia | 2012 | EF10 | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | |
| RONCHI Ginevra | 2011 | EF10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
| SALERI Marta | 2011 | EF10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
| SARTORI Vittoria | 2012 | EF10 | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | |
| SCARPANTI Anna | 2012 | EF10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| SESSANTINI Ilaria | 2011 | EF10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| SHAPRAN Cristina | 2011 | EF10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| SIGNORELLI Benedetta | 2012 | EF10 | BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE | |
| SPADA Giorgia | 2012 | EF10 | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | |
| SPREAFICO Sveva | 2012 | EF10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| TEMANI MOSCHETTI Beatri | 2012 | EF10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| TESTA Isabel | 2011 | EF10 | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | |
| TIRABOSCHI Sofia | 2012 | EF10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | |
| TODISCO Ginevra | 2012 | EF10 | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | |
| TRIBIC Maya | 2011 | EF10 | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | |
| TRICOLI Ginevra | 2011 | EF10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | |
| VANAZZI Greta | 2011 | EF10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | |
| VAVASSORI Ilaria | 2012 | EF10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
|