Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| ADAMI Lorenzo | 2012 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| AIELLO Massimo | 2012 | EM10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| ALIMONTI Michael | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| AMBROSIONI Riccardo | 2012 | EM10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| AMSSAFI Abderrahmane | 2012 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | |
| ANDREOTTI Alessandro | 2011 | EM10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | |
| BANI Antonio | 2011 | EM10 | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | |
| BARCELLA Andrea | 2012 | EM10 | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | |
| BELOTTI Nicola | 2012 | EM10 | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | |
| BENJADDI Reda | 2012 | EM10 | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | |
| BERTONCELLO Davide | 2011 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| BESANA Francesco | 2011 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| BETTANI Leonardo | 2012 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
| BIAVA Federico | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| BONALDI Fedro | 2012 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| BONALDI Francesco | 2012 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| BONTEMPI Marco | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| BORDOGNI Marc | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | |
| BUELLI Boris | 2011 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| CAMINADA Andrea | 2011 | EM10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| CAMPANA Manuel | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| CAPITANIO Federico | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | |
| CARLINI Enea | 2011 | EM10 | BG343 U.S. MOZZO | |
| CARLONE Francesco | 2011 | EM10 | BG343 U.S. MOZZO | |
| CARLUCCIO Andrea | 2012 | EM10 | BG134 ATL. LA TORRE | |
| CARMINATI Nicola | 2011 | EM10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| CARNELI Riccardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| CARRARA Nicolo' | 2012 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | |
| CARTA Luigi | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
| CARTOTTI Federico | 2011 | EM10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | |
| CAVAGNIS Alessandro | 2011 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| CESTARI Pietro | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| COJOCARU Manuel | 2012 | EM10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| CREMASCHI Francesco | 2012 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| CREMONE Alessandro | 2012 | EM10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | |
| CRIPPA Tommaso | 2011 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| CURIONI Amin Francesco | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
| DE ANGELIS Gabriele | 2012 | EM10 | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | |
| DE CONTO Mattia | 2011 | EM10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | |
| DEGIORGI Pietro | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| DENTELLA Dario | 2011 | EM10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| DURELLI Dario | 2011 | EM10 | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | |
| EL AYADI Ilyas | 2011 | EM10 | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | |
| ESPOSITO Alfredo | 2012 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| FANARI Nicolo' | 2011 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | |
| FONTANA Simone | 2011 | EM10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| FONTI Giuseppe | 2012 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| FONTI Roberto | 2012 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| GATTI Enea | 2011 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| GIANNINI Thomas | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| GIULIANI Daniele | 2011 | EM10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| GONDOLA Filippo | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| GOTTINI Leonardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG225 ATL. CASAZZA | |
| GRITTI Pietro | 2012 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| GUERINI Alessandro | 2012 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| GUERINI Daniele | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| HAJDARPASIC Emir | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | |
| IMERI Andrea | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
| KOLLCI Emanuel | 2012 | EM10 | BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE | |
| LANZENI Andrea Luca | 2011 | EM10 | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | |
| LANZENI Elia | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| LEONE Riccardo | 2012 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| LUISELLI Gioele | 2011 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| MARAZZANI Lucio | 2012 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| MARINONI Cristian | 2011 | EM10 | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | |
| MARTINI Marcello | 2012 | EM10 | BS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO | |
| MAZZOLENI Jacopo | 2012 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| MECCA Matteo | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | |
| MIGNANI Dayson | 2011 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| MILESI Denis | 2012 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| MORELLI Michele | 2011 | EM10 | BG343 U.S. MOZZO | |
| MORETTI Matteo | 2011 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| MORO Matteo | 2012 | EM10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| MUNTEANU Alessandro | 2012 | EM10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| NARISI Gabriel Alex | 2012 | EM10 | BG343 U.S. MOZZO | |
| NICOLI Leonardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | |
| ORSINI Samuele | 2011 | EM10 | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | |
| PAOLETTI Gabriele | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
| PARIMBELLI Davide | 2011 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| PASINI Nicolo' | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| PASTA Alex | 2012 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| PERSICO Davide | 2012 | EM10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| PETRESINI Giorgio | 2012 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| PEZZOTTA ESPERON Leonar | 2011 | EM10 | BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE | |
| PIEROZZI Adam | 2012 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| PONTI Lorenzo | 2011 | EM10 | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | |
| PRANDIN Leonardo | 2012 | EM10 | BG343 U.S. MOZZO | |
| RAPPOCCIO Alex | 2011 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | |
| RIVA Matteo | 2012 | EM10 | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | |
| SANTORO Pietro | 2012 | EM10 | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | |
| SAVOLDELLI Leonardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | |
| SIGNORELLI Riccardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| SOTELO AVOGADRI Domenic | 2011 | EM10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | |
| SPAMPATTI Davide | 2012 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| SUARDI Pietro | 2012 | EM10 | BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE | |
| TOSTO Nicolo' | 2012 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| TOTARO Mattia | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| VERZENI Francesco | 2012 | EM10 | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | |
| VILLA Michele | 2012 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| ZANCHI Cristian | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
|