Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| ACHEAMPONG Kelvin | 2008 | CM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| AMARI Alessandro | 2007 | CM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | |
| AMBRUSCHI Davide | 2007 | CM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| ARONICA Matteo | 2008 | CM | BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE | |
| BALDARI Lorenzo | 2008 | CM | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | |
| BENZONI Cristian | 2007 | CM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | |
| BERGAMELLI Filippo | 2007 | CM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| BERTOLLI Lorenzo | 2008 | CM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| BONACINA Nicola | 2007 | CM | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | |
| BORTOLOTTI Mattia | 2008 | CM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| BOSCHINI Andrea | 2008 | CM | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| CABRINI Mirko | 2008 | CM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| CALZI Lorenzo | 2008 | CM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
| COLOMBO Luca | 2007 | CM | CO012 U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | |
| CUCCI Alessandro | 2008 | CM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| DEROCATI Lorenzo | 2007 | CM | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | |
| DIACO Andrea | 2007 | CM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
| EL MAZYOUNY Ali' | 2007 | CM | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | |
| FACCHETTI Matteo | 2008 | CM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | |
| FACCHINETTI Diego | 2007 | CM | BG594 CLUB PANTERA ROSA | |
| FARINA Tommaso | 2007 | CM | CO012 U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | |
| GHERARDI Gabriele | 2007 | CM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| GOGLIO Riccardo | 2008 | CM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| GRITTI Lorenzo | 2008 | CM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| LEIDI Pietro | 2008 | CM | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| MAGNOLINI Samuele | 2007 | CM | BS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE | |
| MARCHESI Leone | 2007 | CM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| MERLA Lorenzo | 2007 | CM | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | |
| MICHELI Paolo | 2007 | CM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| MILESI Filippo | 2007 | CM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| MUCCI Cristian | 2007 | CM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| MUNTEANU Andrea | 2008 | CM | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| OLMO Andrea | 2008 | CM | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | |
| PASTORI Matteo | 2008 | CM | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | |
| PECIS Lorenzo | 2008 | CM | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | |
| PRESCIANI Fabio | 2008 | CM | BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE | |
| PUNZI Federico | 2008 | CM | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | |
| RACITI Riccardo | 2007 | CM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| RINALDI Emilio | 2008 | CM | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | |
| RIZZI Daniele | 2008 | CM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| ROSSI Riccardo | 2007 | CM | BG594 CLUB PANTERA ROSA | |
| ROTA Francesco | 2008 | CM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| RUFFONI Nicolas | 2008 | CM | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | |
| RUGGERI Nicholas | 2008 | CM | BG594 CLUB PANTERA ROSA | |
| SALOGNI Tommaso | 2007 | CM | BG594 CLUB PANTERA ROSA | |
| SANGALLI Mattia | 2008 | CM | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | |
| SIGNORELLI Diego | 2008 | CM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| TESTA Edoardo | 2008 | CM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| VALTULINI Fabio | 2008 | CM | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | |
| VARESCO Nicolo' | 2008 | CM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
|