Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| ABAYANE Rokaya | 2010 | RF | BG134 ATL. LA TORRE | |
| ANDREINI Virginia | 2009 | RF | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | |
| ANSALDO Angelica | 2009 | RF | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | |
| ANTIGA Alice | 2009 | RF | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| AQUILINI Anna | 2009 | RF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| ARCANGELI Anna | 2009 | RF | BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE | |
| ARCANGELI Sara | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| BERTOLINI Yasmine | 2009 | RF | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | |
| BETTINELLI Iris | 2009 | RF | BG134 ATL. LA TORRE | |
| BIGONI Michela | 2009 | RF | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | |
| BONORA Elisa | 2009 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| BRASI Melissa | 2010 | RF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| BREDA Valentina | 2010 | RF | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | |
| BUSTREO Sara | 2009 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
| CALVO Michelle | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| CAMBIANICA Greta | 2009 | RF | BG225 ATL. CASAZZA | |
| CAMPO Elisa | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| CAPELLI Elena | 2009 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| CARRARA Michela | 2009 | RF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| CATTANEO Valentina | 2009 | RF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| CHIARANTANO Valentina | 2009 | RF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| COCCHETTI Ilaria | 2009 | RF | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | |
| CORTESI Aurora | 2009 | RF | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| CORTESI Aurora | 2010 | RF | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | |
| CORTINOVIS Laura | 2010 | RF | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| CORTINOVIS Maria | 2009 | RF | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| DE NICHILO Alessia | 2009 | RF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| DE SANCTIS Marina | 2009 | RF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| DENTELLA Giulia | 2009 | RF | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| DENTI POMPIANI Vittoria | 2010 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
| DEROCATI Alessandra | 2010 | RF | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | |
| DODESINI Elena | 2010 | RF | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | |
| DOMENIGHINI Aurora | 2009 | RF | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | |
| DOSSI Vanessa | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| ESSARBOUT Aya | 2010 | RF | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| FAUSTI Sofia | 2009 | RF | CO012 U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | |
| FAUSTINI Laura | 2010 | RF | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | |
| FERRI Alessia | 2009 | RF | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | |
| FONTANA Alice | 2009 | RF | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| FORNONI Erika | 2009 | RF | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | |
| FORNONI Giorgia | 2010 | RF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| FORNONI Marcella | 2010 | RF | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | |
| FUMAGALLI Alice | 2009 | RF | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | |
| GAMBA Emma | 2009 | RF | BG343 U.S. MOZZO | |
| GOFFI Rebecca | 2010 | RF | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | |
| GOTTI Greta | 2010 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| GRANATA Elisa | 2009 | RF | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| GRITTI Alice | 2010 | RF | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| GROSSO Daniela | 2010 | RF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| GUGLIELMI Helene | 2009 | RF | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| LAMERA Rachele | 2009 | RF | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | |
| LEONE Francesca | 2009 | RF | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| LO CASCIO Chiara | 2009 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
| MAINERI Tabata | 2009 | RF | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| MARTINELLI Anna | 2009 | RF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| MASSERINI Silvio | 2010 | RF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| MAZZOLA Elisa | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| MERLINI Chiara | 2009 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| MONTANELLI Sofia | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| MONTOYA MARTINEZ Paola | 2010 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
| MORONI Erica | 2010 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
| NAPOLI Sara | 2009 | RF | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| NEVOLA Cecilia | 2009 | RF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| NOZZA Maddalena | 2010 | RF | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | |
| PARAVISI Nicole | 2010 | RF | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | |
| PARMIGIANI Egle | 2009 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
| PENNACCHIO Gaia | 2010 | RF | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| PERCASSI Giorgia | 2010 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| PESENTI Alisia | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| POLI Giulia | 2010 | RF | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| POMA Mariachiara | 2009 | RF | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | |
| RADOUANE Soufia | 2010 | RF | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| RAMI Firdaws | 2009 | RF | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | |
| RIVA Elisa | 2010 | RF | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | |
| RIVA Victoria | 2009 | RF | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | |
| RONDI Sofia | 2010 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| ROSOLA Greta | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| ROTA Sofia | 2009 | RF | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| SANTI Ludovica | 2009 | RF | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| SAVOLDELLI Erica | 2009 | RF | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | |
| SCABURRI Anna | 2010 | RF | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | |
| SCANDELLA Laura | 2010 | RF | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | |
| SERUGHETTI Elisa | 2009 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| TASCA Maya | 2010 | RF | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| TESTA Laura | 2010 | RF | BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE | |
| TOGNI Letizia | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| TRAPLETTI Susanna | 2009 | RF | BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE | |
| VALADE' Chiara | 2009 | RF | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| VALAGUZZA Ilaria | 2009 | RF | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| VERALDI Asia | 2009 | RF | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | |
| ZAMBETTI Letizia | 2010 | RF | BG225 ATL. CASAZZA | |
| ZENONI Martina | 2009 | RF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
|