Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 33 | PESCATORI Silvia | 2011 | EF10 | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | 2:16 |
2 | 31 | PANCHERI Sara | 2011 | EF10 | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | 2:21 |
3 | 37 | DAVYDOVYCH Nelli | 2011 | EF10 | BS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D. | 2:22 |
4 | 29 | GABELLA Marta | 2012 | EF10 | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | 2:22 |
5 | 27 | CONTI Nina | 2011 | EF10 | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | 2:23 |
6 | 10 | MARCHINA Amelia | 2011 | EF10 | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | 2:24 |
7 | 15 | LO CICERO Rebecca | 2012 | EF10 | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | 2:25 |
8 | 16 | BETTANINI Caterina | 2011 | EF10 | BS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA | 2:27 |
9 | 39 | GAROSIO Rebecca | 2011 | EF10 | BS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D. | 2:28 |
10 | 38 | DELPOZZO Sara | 2012 | EF10 | BS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D. | 2:29 |
11 | 28 | DE MONTE Irene | 2011 | EF10 | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | 2:31 |
12 | 2 | POFFA Iris | 2011 | EF10 | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | 2:31 |
13 | 7 | NEVA Celeste | 2012 | EF10 | BS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 2:32 |
14 | 26 | RONCHI Ilaria | 2011 | EF10 | BS657 CORRINTIME | 2:32 |
15 | 22 | RAMBALDINI Chiara | 2012 | EF10 | BS607 ATL. POMPIANO | 2:33 |
16 | 12 | ARCHETTI Matilde | 2011 | EF10 | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | 2:33 |
17 | 32 | PEROTTA Alice | 2012 | EF10 | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | 2:34 |
18 | 1 | LIGUSTRI Emma | 2012 | EF10 | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | 2:35 |
19 | 19 | FERRARI Anna | 2012 | EF10 | BS607 ATL. POMPIANO | 2:36 |
20 | 17 | BOSSINI Monica | 2012 | EF10 | BS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA | 2:37 |
21 | 5 | BODEI Nora | 2012 | EF10 | BS191 U.S. SERLE | 2:38 |
22 | 25 | RAVELLI Irene | 2011 | EF10 | BS657 CORRINTIME | 2:39 |
23 | 36 | ARCHETTI Lucrezia | 2011 | EF10 | BS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D. | 2:41 |
24 | 40 | PENNACCHIO Demekech | 2012 | EF10 | BS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D. | 2:43 |
25 | 43 | ONTINI Christel | 2012 | EF10 | CR811 K3 SSD ARL | 2:43 |
26 | 13 | CIVINI Paola | 2011 | EF10 | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | 2:44 |
27 | 9 | CAPRIOTTI Marta Giulia | 2011 | EF10 | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | 2:44 |
28 | 41 | POLI Gioia | 2011 | EF10 | BS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D. | 2:45 |
29 | 20 | MERLINI Diana | 2012 | EF10 | BS607 ATL. POMPIANO | 2:46 |
30 | 24 | RAVELLI Giorgia | 2012 | EF10 | BS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO | 2:49 |
31 | 42 | SOLDATI Melissa | 2012 | EF10 | BS854 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI | 2:50 |
32 | 23 | BALASSO Vittoria | 2012 | EF10 | BS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO | 2:51 |
33 | 6 | BRESCIANI Anna | 2012 | EF10 | BS191 U.S. SERLE | 3:00 |
34 | 18 | KHAZRAJ Sofiya | 2012 | EF10 | BS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA | 3:04 |
35 | 35 | ZANI Chanel | 2012 | EF10 | BS769 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA | 3:15 |
36 | 30 | ODELLO Elisa Xunuo | 2012 | EF10 | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | 3:22 |
37 | 14 | GATTI Alessia | 2011 | EF10 | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | 3:28 |
38 | 4 | ADERENTI Sofia | 2012 | EF10 | BS191 U.S. SERLE | 3:36 |
| 21 | PELATI Viola | 2012 | EF10 | BS607 ATL. POMPIANO | DNS |
| 3 | COLPANI Asia | 2011 | EF10 | BS186 C.S. LIB. GUSSAGO | DNS |
| 34 | YOUBI Yasmin | 2012 | EF10 | BS769 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA | DNS |
| 11 | TONOLI Vittoria | 2011 | EF10 | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | DNS |
| 8 | TIGNONSINI Cloe | 2012 | EF10 | BS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA | DNS |
|