Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 200 | GARATTINI Samuele | 2009 | RM | BS657 CORRINTIME | 4:25 |
2 | 243 | ACANFORA Mattia | 2010 | RM | CR811 K3 SSD ARL | 4:26 |
3 | 196 | CODENOTTI Federico | 2009 | RM | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 4:35 |
4 | 235 | BOSELLI Stefano | 2010 | RM | BS854 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI | 4:37 |
5 | 208 | NASSINI Nicola | 2009 | RM | BS684 ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 | 4:37 |
6 | 160 | POLINI Edoardo | 2009 | RM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | 4:39 |
7 | 187 | URBANO Matteo | 2010 | RM | BS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA | 4:42 |
8 | 184 | AMBROGI Nicolo' | 2009 | RM | BS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA | 4:48 |
9 | 199 | DUCOLI Stefano | 2009 | RM | BS657 CORRINTIME | 4:51 |
10 | 181 | FIORA Martino | 2010 | RM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | 4:52 |
11 | 240 | CONTER Nicolo' | 2010 | RM | BS854 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI | 4:53 |
12 | 179 | REGHENZI Gabriele | 2010 | RM | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | 4:56 |
13 | 190 | BODEI Riccardo | 2009 | RM | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | 4:57 |
14 | 214 | FRATINI Gabriel | 2009 | RM | BS769 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA | 5:00 |
15 | 165 | CAMOSSI Davide | 2009 | RM | BS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE | 5:03 |
16 | 205 | BONERA Alessandro | 2009 | RM | BS684 ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 | 5:04 |
17 | 222 | DONNA Pietro | 2010 | RM | BS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D. | 5:04 |
18 | 201 | MAISETTI Cristian | 2009 | RM | BS657 CORRINTIME | 5:07 |
19 | 189 | BOCCACCI Mattia | 2009 | RM | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | 5:08 |
20 | 166 | CAMOSSI Andrea | 2009 | RM | BS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE | 5:09 |
21 | 183 | SAVELLI Niccolo' | 2010 | RM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | 5:10 |
22 | 202 | PEDERSOLI Giovanni | 2010 | RM | BS657 CORRINTIME | 5:11 |
23 | 216 | TOMASINI Paolo | 2009 | RM | BS769 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA | 5:13 |
24 | 182 | LO CICERO Andrea | 2009 | RM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | 5:14 |
25 | 241 | SOTGIU Luca | 2010 | RM | BS854 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI | 5:14 |
26 | 178 | PRANDELLI Daniele | 2010 | RM | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | 5:16 |
27 | 156 | MARTINELLI Daniel | 2009 | RM | BG225 ATL. CASAZZA | 5:18 |
28 | 172 | CONTI Jacopo | 2010 | RM | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | 5:19 |
29 | 185 | ARCHETTI Emanuele | 2010 | RM | BS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA | 5:20 |
30 | 188 | ABATE Filippo | 2010 | RM | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | 5:21 |
31 | 161 | TRESOLDI Giulio | 2009 | RM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | 5:22 |
32 | 168 | TURRA Filippo | 2010 | RM | BS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE | 5:23 |
33 | 206 | MAINARDI Pietro | 2009 | RM | BS684 ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 | 5:24 |
34 | 212 | PESCATORI Andrea | 2009 | RM | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | 5:27 |
35 | 227 | ROSSI Enrico | 2010 | RM | BS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D. | 5:28 |
36 | 232 | TRALONGO Davide | 2009 | RM | BS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D. | 5:29 |
37 | 207 | NASI Alessandro | 2009 | RM | BS684 ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 | 5:29 |
38 | 173 | FIORA Giovanni | 2010 | RM | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | 5:30 |
39 | 169 | VERZELLETTI Mattia | 2010 | RM | BS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE | 5:31 |
40 | 176 | MARCHINA Leonardo | 2010 | RM | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | 5:32 |
41 | 170 | PICCINELLI Giacomo | 2009 | RM | BS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA | 5:36 |
42 | 215 | SULINI Michael | 2009 | RM | BS769 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA | 5:44 |
43 | 162 | CHIAPPINI Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | 5:44 |
44 | 177 | PAGLIARI Matteo | 2009 | RM | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | 5:45 |
45 | 158 | ANEFI Enis | 2009 | RM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | 5:46 |
46 | 195 | ZANARDELLI Francesco | 2010 | RM | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | 5:47 |
47 | 174 | GUSSONI Filippo | 2010 | RM | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | 5:50 |
48 | 194 | RAGNOLI Andrea | 2009 | RM | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | 5:52 |
49 | 210 | FONTANA Emanuele | 2010 | RM | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | 5:53 |
50 | 191 | BULKHUNDEE Matteo | 2010 | RM | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | 5:54 |
51 | 163 | RAPPA Eric | 2009 | RM | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | 5:57 |
52 | 198 | DUCOLI Mattia | 2010 | RM | BS657 CORRINTIME | 5:57 |
53 | 234 | ZANETTI Giavan Luca | 2009 | RM | BS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D. | 5:59 |
54 | 203 | SCALVINONI Mattia | 2009 | RM | BS657 CORRINTIME | 6:00 |
55 | 159 | BANI Pietro | 2010 | RM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | 6:00 |
56 | 218 | ANGELINI Alan | 2010 | RM | BS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D. | 6:03 |
57 | 211 | MININI Filippo | 2009 | RM | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | 6:03 |
58 | 155 | FACCHINETTI Gabriele | 2009 | RM | BG225 ATL. CASAZZA | 6:05 |
59 | 226 | PELI Davide | 2009 | RM | BS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D. | 6:05 |
60 | 204 | TROMBINI Davide | 2010 | RM | BS657 CORRINTIME | 6:06 |
61 | 180 | UBERTI Samuele | 2009 | RM | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | 6:07 |
62 | 175 | LODA Francesco | 2009 | RM | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | 6:38 |
63 | 186 | MONTINI VALERUZ Matteo | 2010 | RM | BS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA | 7:02 |
| 192 | FERRARI Stefano | 2009 | RM | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | DNF |
| 219 | COLTURI Leonardo | 2010 | RM | BS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D. | DNS |
| 171 | CAVALLI Filippo | 2009 | RM | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | DNS |
| 209 | BEGNIS Paolo | 2010 | RM | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | DNS |
| 217 | TONNI Mattia | 2009 | RM | BS769 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA | DNS |
| 197 | FABBI Ryan | 2010 | RM | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | DNS |
| 157 | SUARDI Nicola | 2009 | RM | BG225 ATL. CASAZZA | DNS |
| 213 | ROSSI BARROS Nicolas | 2010 | RM | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | DNS |
| 193 | PROCURANTI Emanuele Rod | 2010 | RM | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | DNS |
|