Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
509 | FICARRA Diego | 2010 | RM | BO522 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICO BORGO PA | 8.77 |
1254 | VINSANI Andrea | 2009 | RM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 9.37 |
773 | SEPA Benis Le saint | 2009 | RM | FC542 LIBERTAS ATLETICA FORLI' | 9.57 |
1333 | MARACCI Stefano | 2009 | RM | RN333 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. | 9.67 |
843 | DAMIANI Edoardo | 2009 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 9.67 |
547 | GIULIANELLI Alessandro | 2009 | RM | BO506 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA | 9.81 |
754 | FAEDI Alessandro | 2009 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 9.81 |
1284 | LASAGNA Giacomo Simion | 2009 | RM | RE107 ATLETICA GUASTALLA REGGIOLO | 9.6 |
527 | FABBRI Diego | 2009 | RM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 9.91 |
1344 | MAGALOTTI Federico | 2009 | RM | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 9.95 |
883 | TRIPICCHIO Jacopo | 2010 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 9.9 |
880 | BENASSI Mattia | 2009 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 10.0 |
807 | BARDUCCI Christian | 2009 | RM | FC049 ATL. ENDAS CESENA | 10.38 |
1189 | BUTNARU Eduard | 2009 | RM | RA095 ATLETICA RAVENNA | 10.40 |
515 | ABEJE HABTEMARIAM Theop | 2010 | RM | BO522 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICO BORGO PA | 10.42 |
778 | ROSSI Edoardo | 2009 | RM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 10.2 |
904 | BOLEDI Paolo | 2009 | RM | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | 10.2 |
721 | GUIDI Matteo | 2009 | RM | FC338 POL.ATL. ENDAS CESENATICO | 10.3 |
1271 | POZZATI Samuel | 2009 | RM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 10.59 |
1214 | RICCIARDI Gabriele | 2010 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 10.6 |
865 | AZZOLINI Manuel | 2009 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 10.6 |
1249 | RATTI Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | RE346 ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI | 10.93 |
1213 | DE PIETRI Adelmo | 2009 | RM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 10.9 |
1097 | RAVAGLI Luca | 2009 | RM | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 11.17 |
1216 | ZANNI Pietro | 2010 | RM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 11.1 |
859 | ESPOSITO Antonio | 2010 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 11.2 |
553 | VOCI Andrea | 2010 | RM | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 11.3 |
1150 | VENTURINI Alessandro | 2010 | RM | RA095 ATLETICA RAVENNA | 11.5 |
975 | ZAROTTI Federico | 2009 | RM | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | 11.5 |
840 | BORTOLI Christian | 2009 | RM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 11.5 |
1053 | MEZZETTA Matteo | 2010 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 11.8 |
1108 | CICCHETTI Nicolo' | 2010 | RM | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 12.21 |
875 | BONAZZI Thomas Lorenzo | 2010 | RM | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | 12.3 |
1036 | BUSANI Leonardo | 2010 | RM | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | 12.3 |
567 | GHISELLI Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 12.3 |
595 | VILLA Leonardo | 2009 | RM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 12.9 |
1055 | OLIVINI Alessandro | 2010 | RM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 13.5 |
589 | MELE Alessandro | 2010 | RM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 13.5 |
1037 | SANFILIPPO Riccardo | 2010 | RM | PR077 ATLETICA PARMA SPRINT | 13.6 |
730 | MONTERASTELLI Luca | 2009 | RM | FC542 LIBERTAS ATLETICA FORLI' | |
727 | ARNELLI Tomas | 2009 | RM | FC542 LIBERTAS ATLETICA FORLI' | |
|