Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 207 | PALAMINI Luca | 2009 | RM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | | 90 |
2 | 234 | FARDELLI Riccardo | 2009 | RM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | | 89 |
3 | 235 | POLINI Edoardo | 2009 | RM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | | 88 |
4 | 226 | PALENI Leonardo | 2009 | RM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | | 87 |
5 | 212 | CHIARI Federico | 2009 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | | 86 |
6 | 248 | BONETTI Thomas Vittorio | 2009 | RM | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | | 85 |
7 | 206 | GUERINI Francesco | 2010 | RM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | | 84 |
8 | 267 | RAPPOCCIO Mirko | 2009 | RM | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | | 83 |
9 | 280 | MADONA Filippo | 2010 | RM | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | | 82 |
10 | 217 | ONETA Stefano | 2009 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | | 81 |
11 | 219 | PIOVANELLI Luca | 2009 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | | 80 |
12 | 255 | BEGNINI Davide | 2009 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | | 79 |
13 | 259 | MASCHERETTI Samuele | 2010 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | | 78 |
14 | 211 | TESTA Sebastiano | 2009 | RM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | | 77 |
15 | 241 | TOMBINI Filippo | 2009 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | | 76 |
16 | 200 | VANOTTI Edoardo | 2009 | RM | BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE | | 75 |
17 | 244 | MOUSTAFA Omar | 2009 | RM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | | 74 |
18 | 237 | BONTEMPI Andrea | 2009 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | | 73 |
19 | 236 | BELOTTI Giorgio | 2009 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | | 72 |
20 | 239 | MICHELI Giorgio | 2010 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | | 71 |
21 | 277 | MARAZZANI Olmo | 2009 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | | 70 |
22 | 260 | MILLJA Nicolo' | 2010 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | | 69 |
23 | 275 | CASTELLANI Francesco | 2010 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | | 68 |
24 | 233 | SUARDI Nicola | 2009 | RM | BG225 ATL. CASAZZA | | 67 |
25 | 387 | ACERBIS Carlos | 2009 | RM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | | 66 |
26 | 390 | SALA Giovanni | 2010 | RM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | | 65 |
27 | 279 | PERICO Giacomo | 2009 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | | 64 |
28 | 232 | MARTINELLI Daniel | 2009 | RM | BG225 ATL. CASAZZA | | 63 |
29 | 240 | RICCIO Carlo Andrea | 2010 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | | 62 |
30 | 242 | BERTOCCHI Mattia | 2010 | RM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | | 61 |
31 | 272 | AVOLINO Mattia | 2010 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | | 60 |
32 | 271 | SCARPANTI Davide | 2009 | RM | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | | 59 |
33 | 273 | BONALDI Zeno | 2010 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | | 58 |
34 | 251 | GATTI Samuele | 2010 | RM | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | | 57 |
35 | 262 | PINTORI Leonardo | 2010 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | | 56 |
36 | 268 | MARCHESI Samuele | 2009 | RM | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | | 55 |
37 | 276 | MAFFEIS Massimo | 2010 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | | 54 |
38 | 266 | NEMBRINI Gabriele | 2010 | RM | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | | 53 |
39 | 227 | PELLEGRINELLI Francesco | 2010 | RM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | | 52 |
40 | 243 | FRIZZA Federico | 2010 | RM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | | 51 |
41 | 216 | NOZZA Manuel | 2010 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | | 50 |
42 | 252 | RONCHI Lorenzo | 2010 | RM | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | | 49 |
43 | 264 | AMSSAFI Omar | 2010 | RM | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | | 48 |
44 | 283 | MERLA Giovanni | 2010 | RM | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | | 47 |
45 | 215 | MONTI Riccardo | 2010 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | | 46 |
46 | 274 | CABRINI Stefano | 2010 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | | 45 |
47 | 250 | CEREA Jacopo | 2009 | RM | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | | 44 |
48 | 222 | ANGERETTI Valentino | 2009 | RM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | | 43 |
49 | 278 | ORLANDO Federico | 2010 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | | 42 |
50 | 223 | GAMBA Andrea | 2009 | RM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | | 41 |
51 | 391 | TINTORI Pietro | 2009 | RM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | | 40 |
52 | 238 | GIGLIO Nicolo | 2010 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | | 39 |
53 | 261 | PEZZOTTA Filippo Alessa | 2009 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | | 38 |
54 | 228 | SANDRI Federico | 2010 | RM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | | 37 |
55 | 203 | SARTORI Elia | 2009 | RM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | | 36 |
56 | 218 | PINOTTI Enrico | 2010 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | | 35 |
57 | 205 | CARRARA Gabriele | 2009 | RM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | | 34 |
58 | 224 | MICHELI Giovanni | 2009 | RM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | | 33 |
59 | 209 | PIFFARI Francesco | 2009 | RM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | | 32 |
60 | 202 | LANZA Diego | 2010 | RM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | | 31 |
61 | 247 | PUGNI Alessandro | 2009 | RM | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | | 30 |
62 | 204 | CERAOLO Nicolo' | 2010 | RM | BG134 ATL. LA TORRE | | 29 |
63 | 265 | CHIESA Marco Pietro | 2010 | RM | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | | 28 |
64 | 281 | VILLA Nicola | 2010 | RM | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | | 27 |
65 | 285 | CORTI Filippo | 2010 | RM | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | | 26 |
66 | 210 | SCABURRI Gabriele | 2010 | RM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | | 25 |
67 | 230 | TRAINI Nicola | 2009 | RM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | | 24 |
68 | 282 | ZOGGIA Leonardo | 2010 | RM | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | | 23 |
69 | 249 | LOSA Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | | 22 |
70 | 392 | DUCOLI Mattia | 2010 | RM | BS657 CORRINTIME | | 21 |
71 | 388 | MORBI Gabriele | 2010 | RM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | | 20 |
72 | 220 | TOGNI Nicolas | 2010 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | | 19 |
73 | 246 | TERZI Riccardo | 2009 | RM | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | | 18 |
74 | 208 | PIBINI Jacopo | 2009 | RM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | | 17 |
75 | 256 | BUELLI Vladimir | 2010 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | | 16 |
76 | 269 | NIGRO Mattia | 2009 | RM | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | | 15 |
77 | 225 | MINOSSI Francesco | 2010 | RM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | | 14 |
78 | 254 | ZANCHI Stefano | 2010 | RM | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | | 13 |
79 | 213 | CONSOLI Leonardo | 2010 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | | 12 |
80 | 221 | VEZZOLI Mattia | 2010 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | | 11 |
| 201 | CAPITANIO Yuri | 2009 | RM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | DNS | |
| 389 | REMONDINI Tommaso | 2009 | RM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | DNS | |
| 231 | FACCHINETTI Gabriele | 2009 | RM | BG225 ATL. CASAZZA | DNS | |
| 284 | VACCARO Alessandro | 2010 | RM | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | DNS | |
| 270 | PASTA Elia | 2009 | RM | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | DNS | |
| 258 | MARCASSOLI Gabriele | 2010 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | DNS | |
| 393 | TROMBINI Davide | 2010 | RM | BS657 CORRINTIME | DNS | |
| 253 | ROTA Marcello | 2009 | RM | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | DNS | |
| 229 | SCALA Carmine | 2010 | RM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | DNS | |
| 245 | TERZI Tommaso | 2010 | RM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | DNS | |
| 263 | SAVOLDI Alessandro | 2009 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | DNS | |
| 214 | DEGIORGI Nicolo' | 2009 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | DNS | |
| 257 | GHEZZI Davide | 2010 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | DNS | |
|