Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 100 | PONTI Lorenzo | 2011 | EM10 | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | | 100 |
2 | 15 | DENTELLA Dario | 2011 | EM10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | | 99 |
3 | 22 | GOTTINI Leonardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG225 ATL. CASAZZA | | 98 |
4 | 74 | AMSSAFI Abderrahmane | 2012 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | | 97 |
5 | 33 | GIANNINI Thomas | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | | 96 |
6 | 69 | PEZZOTTA Filippo | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | | 95 |
7 | 93 | MARAZZANI Lucio | 2012 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | | 94 |
8 | 42 | CARLINI Enea | 2011 | EM10 | BG343 U.S. MOZZO | | 93 |
9 | 68 | OSAMUDIAMEN Believe | 2011 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | | 92 |
10 | 10 | MIGNANI Dayson | 2011 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | | 91 |
11 | 3 | SUARDI Pietro | 2012 | EM10 | BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE | | 90 |
12 | 113 | BRICCOLI Riccardo (I) | 2012 | EM10 | BG999 CSI BG - ATL. E.S. - SEZ.GORLE | | |
13 | 71 | ROTA Pietro | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | | 89 |
14 | 84 | FONTANA Simone | 2011 | EM10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | | 88 |
15 | 54 | LUISELLI Gioele | 2011 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | | 87 |
16 | 39 | VALTULINI Gabriele | 2012 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | | 86 |
17 | 78 | RAPPOCCIO Alex | 2011 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | | 85 |
18 | 114 | BUZZONE Marco (I) | 2012 | EM10 | BG999 CSI BG - ATL. E.S. - SEZ.GORLE | | |
19 | 106 | SOTELO AVOGADRI Domenic | 2011 | EM10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | | 84 |
20 | 80 | AIELLO Massimo | 2012 | EM10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | | 83 |
21 | 73 | TOTARO Mattia | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | | 82 |
22 | 49 | SAVOLDELLI Leonardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | | 81 |
23 | 28 | BETTANI Leonardo | 2012 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | | 80 |
24 | 96 | PARIMBELLI Davide | 2011 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | | 79 |
25 | 52 | GRITTI Pietro | 2012 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | | 78 |
26 | 94 | MAZZOLENI Jacopo | 2012 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | | 77 |
27 | 99 | RIVA Matteo | 2012 | EM10 | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | | 76 |
28 | 18 | PERSICO Davide | 2012 | EM10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | | 75 |
29 | 11 | MORONI Daniele | 2012 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | | 74 |
30 | 20 | SIGNORINI Joyce | 2012 | EM10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | | 73 |
31 | 32 | DEGIORGI Pietro | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | | 72 |
32 | 62 | SALVI Simone | 2011 | EM10 | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | | 71 |
33 | 7 | CORTINOVIS Filippo | 2011 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | | 70 |
34 | 77 | FANARI Nicolo' | 2011 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | | 69 |
35 | 87 | BONALDI Fedro | 2012 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | | 68 |
36 | 24 | BONTEMPI Marco | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | | 67 |
37 | 65 | GUERINI Daniele | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | | 66 |
38 | 29 | PAOLETTI Gabriele | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | | 65 |
39 | 66 | MANGILI Daniele | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | | 64 |
40 | 75 | CARRARA Nicolo' | 2012 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | | 63 |
41 | 98 | DURELLI Dario | 2011 | EM10 | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | | 62 |
42 | 6 | CAVAGNIS Alessandro | 2011 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | | 61 |
43 | 16 | MORALI Federico | 2011 | EM10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | | 60 |
44 | 5 | ADAMI Lorenzo | 2012 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | | 59 |
45 | 108 | BESANA Francesco | 2011 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | | 58 |
46 | 76 | DENTELLA Federico | 2011 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | | 57 |
47 | 41 | LANZENI Andrea Luca | 2011 | EM10 | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | | 56 |
48 | 55 | PEDONE Giovanni | 2012 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | | 55 |
49 | 2 | PEZZOTTA ESPERON Leonar | 2011 | EM10 | BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE | | 54 |
50 | 51 | GATTI Enea | 2011 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | | 53 |
51 | 9 | GUERINI Alessandro | 2012 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | | 52 |
52 | 43 | BORDOGNI Marc | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | | 51 |
53 | 79 | VEDOVATI Leonardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | | 50 |
54 | 101 | ANDREOTTI Alessandro | 2011 | EM10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | | 49 |
55 | 61 | ROTA Nicolas | 2012 | EM10 | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | | 48 |
56 | 36 | RECANATI Matteo | 2012 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | | 47 |
57 | 67 | MORO Alessio | 2011 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | | 46 |
58 | 103 | D'ALESSANDRO Sebastiano | 2012 | EM10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | | 45 |
59 | 13 | CAMINADA Andrea | 2011 | EM10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | | 44 |
60 | 50 | BERTONCELLO Davide | 2011 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | | 43 |
61 | 86 | PANZA Federico | 2012 | EM10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | | 42 |
62 | 45 | NICOLI Leonardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | | 41 |
63 | 70 | RICHINI Lorenzo | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | | 40 |
64 | 59 | MIRAGOLI Luca | 2011 | EM10 | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | | 39 |
65 | 81 | AMBROSIONI Riccardo | 2012 | EM10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | | 38 |
66 | 48 | PIWEK Gabriel | 2011 | EM10 | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | | 37 |
67 | 8 | GRASSI Marco | 2011 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | | 36 |
68 | 38 | VALOTA ZANETTI Federico | 2012 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | | 35 |
69 | 21 | BETTOSTI Samuele | 2012 | EM10 | BG225 ATL. CASAZZA | | 34 |
70 | 47 | ORSINI Samuele | 2011 | EM10 | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | | 33 |
71 | 60 | PIZZAGALLI Danny | 2011 | EM10 | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | | 32 |
72 | 25 | CESTARI Pietro | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | | 31 |
73 | 88 | BONALDI Francesco | 2012 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | | 30 |
74 | 109 | LORITO Zeno | 2012 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | | 29 |
75 | 82 | COJOCARU Manuel | 2012 | EM10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | | 28 |
76 | 85 | MORO Matteo | 2012 | EM10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | | 27 |
77 | 83 | CRIPPA Christian | 2011 | EM10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | | 26 |
78 | 72 | SELMI Dario | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | | 25 |
79 | 92 | LEONE Riccardo | 2012 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | | 24 |
80 | 35 | PETRESINI Giorgio | 2012 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | | 23 |
81 | 90 | FONTI Roberto | 2012 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | | 22 |
82 | 64 | BUELLI Boris | 2011 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | | 21 |
83 | 91 | FONTI Giuseppe | 2012 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | | 20 |
84 | 31 | CARNELI Riccardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | | 19 |
85 | 14 | CARMINATI Nicola | 2011 | EM10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | | 18 |
86 | 58 | FIORI Diego | 2012 | EM10 | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | | 17 |
87 | 112 | VILLA Michele | 2012 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | | 16 |
88 | 40 | EL AYADI Ilyas | 2011 | EM10 | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | | 15 |
89 | 107 | BARALE Tommaso | 2012 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | | 14 |
90 | 56 | SPAMPATTI Davide | 2012 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | | 13 |
91 | 17 | NICHETTI Leonardo Angel | 2012 | EM10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | | 12 |
92 | 37 | ROTA Federico | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | | 11 |
93 | 44 | HAJDARPASIC Emir | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | | 10 |
94 | 105 | LIMONTA Luca | 2011 | EM10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | | 9 |
95 | 97 | BARCELLA Andrea | 2012 | EM10 | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | | 8 |
96 | 12 | PAGANESSI Nicholas | 2011 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | | 7 |
97 | 53 | LAMERA Lorenzo | 2012 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | | 6 |
98 | 104 | DE CONTO Mattia | 2011 | EM10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | | 5 |
99 | 30 | CAMPANA Manuel | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | | 4 |
100 | 57 | ZANCHI Samuel | 2012 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | | 3 |
| 115 | SALARI Elia | 2011 | EM10 | BS657 CORRINTIME | DNS | |
| 27 | SIGNORELLI Riccardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | DNS | |
| 46 | MARINONI Cristian | 2011 | EM10 | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | DNS | |
| 1 | KOLLCI Emanuel | 2012 | EM10 | BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE | DNS | |
| 95 | MILESI Denis | 2012 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | DNS | |
| 102 | CREMONE Alessandro | 2012 | EM10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | DNS | |
| 89 | ESPOSITO Alfredo | 2012 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | DNS | |
| 23 | KADA Mohammed | 2011 | EM10 | BG225 ATL. CASAZZA | DNS | |
| 26 | CREMASCHI Francesco | 2012 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | DNS | |
| 34 | PALAZZINI Mattia | 2012 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | DNS | |
| 111 | TOSTO Nicolo' | 2012 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | DNS | |
| 110 | PASTA Alex | 2012 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | DNS | |
| 4 | BERGAMELLI Sebastiano | 2011 | EM10 | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | DNS | |
| 63 | ALIMONTI Michael | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | DNS | |
| 19 | RISI Lorenzo | 2011 | EM10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | DNS | |