Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| AZZOLA Rachele | 2008 | CF | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | |
| BAHOU Rim | 2007 | CF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| BARBONI Clara | 2008 | CF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
| BARBONI Sofia | 2007 | CF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
| BIANCHI Silvia | 2007 | CF | BS657 CORRINTIME | |
| BIROLINI Elisa | 2007 | CF | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | |
| BOCCARDI Aurora | 2007 | CF | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | |
| BONALDI Caterina | 2008 | CF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| BOSIO Giulia | 2008 | CF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| BUZI Emma | 2007 | CF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| CAFFI Elena | 2007 | CF | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | |
| CAMOZZI Laura | 2008 | CF | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| CAPELLI Simona | 2007 | CF | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| CARRARA Maria Letizia | 2008 | CF | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | |
| CATTANEO Giulia | 2008 | CF | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | |
| CHIODA Benedetta | 2008 | CF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| COLLEONI Elisa | 2007 | CF | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | |
| CREMASCHINI Chiara | 2008 | CF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| DONEDA Irene | 2007 | CF | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | |
| GAGNI Greta | 2008 | CF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| GATTI Caterina | 2008 | CF | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| GHISALBERTI Martina | 2007 | CF | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| GUERINI Beatrice | 2008 | CF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| HADAJI Hajar | 2007 | CF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| LANZENI Clarissa | 2008 | CF | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | |
| LIGUORI Silvia Maria | 2007 | CF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| LUPI Alessia | 2008 | CF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
| LUSSANA Beatrice | 2007 | CF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| MAGGIONI Arianna | 2008 | CF | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| MAGNATI Laura | 2007 | CF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| MBENGUE Ndeye Amy maimo | 2008 | CF | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | |
| MICHELI Vittoria | 2007 | CF | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| MILESI Aurora | 2008 | CF | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | |
| MOLOGNI Matilde | 2008 | CF | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | |
| NDIAYE Ndeye Binta | 2007 | CF | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | |
| PIEVANI Simona | 2008 | CF | BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE | |
| REALE Isabella | 2007 | CF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
| RONDI Letizia | 2008 | CF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| ROTA Ludovica | 2008 | CF | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| ROVELLI Viola | 2008 | CF | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | |
| SALARI Maria | 2008 | CF | BS657 CORRINTIME | |
| TANCREDI Miriam | 2008 | CF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| TESTA Asia | 2007 | CF | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | |
| TESTA Valeria | 2007 | CF | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | |
| TOMMESANI Noreen | 2008 | CF | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| VALLI Ester | 2008 | CF | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| VALTULINI Vanessa | 2008 | CF | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | |
| ZANI Greta | 2008 | CF | BS657 CORRINTIME | |
|