Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| AMARI Alessandro | 2007 | CM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | |
| AMBRUSCHI Davide | 2007 | CM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| ARONICA Matteo | 2008 | CM | BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE | |
| BALDARI Lorenzo | 2008 | CM | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | |
| BERGAMELLI Filippo | 2007 | CM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| BORTOLOTTI Mattia | 2008 | CM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| BOSCHINI Andrea | 2008 | CM | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| CABRINI Mirko | 2008 | CM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| CALZI Lorenzo | 2008 | CM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
| CREMONINI Davide | 2007 | CM | MI387 C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA | |
| DEROCATI Lorenzo | 2007 | CM | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | |
| DIACO Andrea | 2007 | CM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
| EL MAZYOUNY Ali' | 2007 | CM | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | |
| FACCHETTI Matteo | 2008 | CM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | |
| GHERARDI Gabriele | 2007 | CM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| GJOKA Leo | 2008 | CM | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | |
| GOGLIO Riccardo | 2008 | CM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| GUERINI Lorenzo | 2007 | CM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| LEIDI Pietro | 2008 | CM | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| MARCHESI Leone | 2007 | CM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| MARTINELLI Filippo | 2008 | CM | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | |
| MERLA Lorenzo | 2007 | CM | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | |
| MICHELI Paolo | 2007 | CM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| MILESI Filippo | 2007 | CM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| MORESCHI Matteo | 2008 | CM | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | |
| MUCCI Cristian | 2007 | CM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| MUNTEANU Andrea | 2008 | CM | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| NORIS Federico | 2008 | CM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | |
| OLMO Andrea | 2008 | CM | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | |
| PECIS Lorenzo | 2008 | CM | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | |
| PERANI Nicolas | 2007 | CM | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| PEREGO Federico | 2008 | CM | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | |
| PRESCIANI Fabio | 2008 | CM | BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE | |
| PUNZI Federico | 2008 | CM | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | |
| RACITI Riccardo | 2007 | CM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| RIGA Francesco | 2008 | CM | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | |
| ROTA Francesco | 2008 | CM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| RUFFONI Nicolas | 2008 | CM | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | |
| TESTA Edoardo | 2008 | CM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| VALTULINI Fabio | 2008 | CM | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | |
| VARESCO Nicolo' | 2008 | CM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
|