Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Societą | Accredito |
484 | ALBINO Federico Miguel | 2010 | RM | VA766 ATL. LA FORNACE | |
297 | ANTONINI Riccardo | 2009 | RM | VA476 ATL. TRADATE | |
455 | AVOLIO Francesco | 2010 | RM | VA750 CARDATLETICA | |
298 | BASCI Luigi | 2009 | RM | VA476 ATL. TRADATE | |
209 | BOLDI Loris | 2010 | RM | VA133 SESTO 76 LISANZA | |
354 | BOSSI Kilian | 2009 | RM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | |
355 | BOTTELLI Martino | 2009 | RM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | |
245 | BREMBILLA Giacomo | 2010 | RM | VA394 ATL. ARCISATE | |
4 | BUCCIARELLI Luca | 2010 | RM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | |
441 | CARNOVALI Christian | 2010 | RM | VA740 ATL. MACCAGNO | |
440 | CARNOVALI Diego | 2009 | RM | VA740 ATL. MACCAGNO | |
27 | CASAGRANDE Gioele | 2010 | RM | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | |
248 | CATTANEO Giacomo | 2009 | RM | VA394 ATL. ARCISATE | |
29 | CAVALLARO Matteo | 2009 | RM | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | |
252 | CHIARAVALLI Giacomo | 2009 | RM | VA394 ATL. ARCISATE | |
304 | CONTINI Alessio | 2010 | RM | VA476 ATL. TRADATE | |
32 | CORRIAS Christian | 2009 | RM | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | |
35 | CUZZOCREA Simone | 2009 | RM | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | |
257 | DE BLASI Federico | 2010 | RM | VA394 ATL. ARCISATE | |
555 | DE GUIDA Andrea | 2010 | RM | VA918 VARESE ATLETICA A.S.D. | |
412 | DELLEA Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE | |
444 | DELLEA Lorenzo | 2010 | RM | VA740 ATL. MACCAGNO | |
465 | DI FRANCO Samuele | 2009 | RM | VA750 CARDATLETICA | |
18 | DORNETTI Matteo | 2009 | RM | MI074 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 | |
264 | FRANCIOSI Matteo | 2009 | RM | VA394 ATL. ARCISATE | |
36 | GALEOTTI Mattia | 2009 | RM | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | |
447 | GIANI Davide | 2009 | RM | VA740 ATL. MACCAGNO | |
373 | GIARDIELLO Federico | 2009 | RM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | |
422 | GIUDICI Luca | 2010 | RM | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE | |
469 | GOBBI Nicolo | 2009 | RM | VA750 CARDATLETICA | |
221 | IOZZI Lorenzo | 2010 | RM | VA133 SESTO 76 LISANZA | |
449 | LA ROSA Giulio | 2010 | RM | VA740 ATL. MACCAGNO | |
291 | LANGE' Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VA460 N.ATL. ARCONATE | |
222 | LANGE' Niccolo' | 2010 | RM | VA133 SESTO 76 LISANZA | |
375 | LILLA Luca | 2010 | RM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | |
270 | MAFFEI Michele | 2009 | RM | VA394 ATL. ARCISATE | |
378 | MAGNONI Gioele | 2009 | RM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | |
47 | MARTIN Mattia | 2009 | RM | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | |
9 | MELE Alessandro | 2009 | RM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | |
559 | MILANI Emanuele | 2009 | RM | VA918 VARESE ATLETICA A.S.D. | |
507 | MINUTE Lorenzo | 2010 | RM | VA766 ATL. LA FORNACE | |
10 | MIRRI Leonardo | 2009 | RM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | |
274 | OSSOLA Emanuele | 2010 | RM | VA394 ATL. ARCISATE | |
539 | PACE Mattia | 2010 | RM | VA834 NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA ASD | |
476 | PARRINELLO Mattia | 2009 | RM | VA750 CARDATLETICA | |
560 | PIERIBONI Cristian | 2009 | RM | VA918 VARESE ATLETICA A.S.D. | |
225 | PIROVANO Marco | 2010 | RM | VA133 SESTO 76 LISANZA | |
50 | PLANO Gabriele | 2009 | RM | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | |
477 | POLLONI Giovanni | 2009 | RM | VA750 CARDATLETICA | |
390 | POTENZONI Riccardo | 2010 | RM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | |
561 | PRESENTI Giulio | 2009 | RM | VA918 VARESE ATLETICA A.S.D. | |
229 | RAPISARDI Enea Ezio wol | 2009 | RM | VA133 SESTO 76 LISANZA | |
562 | RIGGI Francesco | 2010 | RM | VA918 VARESE ATLETICA A.S.D. | |
330 | ROSSI Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | VA476 ATL. TRADATE | |
279 | SCAGLIONE Andrea | 2010 | RM | VA394 ATL. ARCISATE | |
53 | SCATOLINI Tommaso | 2010 | RM | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | |
564 | TESSER Gabriele | 2010 | RM | VA918 VARESE ATLETICA A.S.D. | |
15 | VELLA Marcello | 2010 | RM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | |
521 | VITACCA Christian | 2010 | RM | VA766 ATL. LA FORNACE | |
522 | ZANVETTORE Simone | 2009 | RM | VA766 ATL. LA FORNACE | |
|