Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 176 | MATTIO Elia | 2003 | JM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 15:39 |
2 | 211 | CRIVELLARO Tommaso | 1993 | SM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 15:48 |
3 | 183 | SOLAVAGGIONE Manuel | 1989 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 16:00 |
4 | 174 | GIOLITTI Simone | 2003 | JM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 16:07 |
5 | 179 | PEYRACCHIA Simone | 1986 | SM35 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 16:13 |
6 | 168 | BEITONE Luca Paul | 2001 | PM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 16:25 |
7 | 268 | MAZZON Marco | 1996 | SM | TO133 ASD G.P. A.T.P. TORINO | 16:29 |
8 | 212 | GALLIANO Massimo | 1974 | SM45 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 16:45 |
9 | 175 | MATTIO Davide | 1997 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 16:53 |
10 | 169 | BEITONE Nicolo' | 2003 | JM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 17:14 |
11 | 210 | BRUSTOLON Danilo | 1984 | SM35 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 17:17 |
12 | 137 | GIULIANO Riccardo | 2006 | AM | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 17:20 |
13 | 136 | GIULIANO Guglielmo | 2003 | JM | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 17:21 |
14 | 107 | GORRASI Michele | 1994 | SM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 17:26 |
15 | 184 | BARBERO Simone | 1995 | SM | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | 17:40 |
16 | 243 | PELLEGRINO TECCO Edoard | 2004 | JM | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | 17:43 |
17 | 143 | RAVERA Claudio | 1974 | SM45 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 17:44 |
18 | 235 | GASTALDI Nicholas | 1998 | SM | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | 17:45 |
19 | 191 | STRIZZI Simone | 1991 | SM | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | 17:46 |
20 | 141 | ODETTO Jacopo Schean | 2000 | PM | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 17:51 |
21 | 127 | CHIAPELLO Paolo Michel | 2004 | JM | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 17:54 |
22 | 142 | OLIVERO Tommaso | 2005 | AM | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 17:58 |
23 | 203 | FERRARI Fabiano | 1982 | SM40 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 18:09 |
24 | 262 | BASSO Maurizio | 1989 | SM | CN056 ASD TEAM MARGUAREIS | 18:10 |
25 | 199 | MORETTI Sergio Erminio | 1977 | SM45 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 18:11 |
26 | 188 | GROSSO Simone | 1997 | SM | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | 18:11 |
27 | 244 | PINNA Matteo | 1996 | SM | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | 18:18 |
28 | 185 | BASILE Andrea | 1999 | SM | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | 18:20 |
29 | 258 | GIORDANO Stefano | 1993 | SM | CN050 PODISTICA VALVERMENAGNA BUZZI | 18:32 |
30 | 118 | POGGIO Nicola | 1986 | SM35 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 18:34 |
31 | 167 | BAGNUS Stefano | 2006 | AM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 18:37 |
32 | 164 | SINGH Mandeep | 1995 | SM | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | 18:38 |
33 | 259 | TALLONE Davide | 1979 | SM40 | CN050 PODISTICA VALVERMENAGNA BUZZI | 18:38 |
34 | 189 | OTTINO Andrea | 1992 | SM | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | 18:41 |
35 | 281 | INAUDI Luca | 2004 | JM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 18:43 |
36 | 113 | ARROBBIO Andrea | 1988 | SM | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 18:46 |
37 | 159 | GULLINO Giovanni | 1987 | SM35 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | 18:54 |
38 | 160 | ITALIA Francesco | 2005 | AM | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | 19:03 |
39 | 284 | DONGHI Stefano | 1989 | SM | CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO | 19:04 |
40 | 283 | PEANO Daniele | 1991 | SM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | 19:06 |
41 | 123 | BESSONE Luca | 1982 | SM40 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 19:07 |
42 | 120 | SOVERA Beniamino | 1986 | SM35 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 19:07 |
43 | 195 | ABBA' Andrea | 1975 | SM45 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 19:08 |
44 | 265 | COLA Gianluca | 1975 | SM45 | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 19:19 |
45 | 238 | PELLEGRINO Enrico | 1982 | SM40 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | 19:21 |
46 | 274 | SARALE Simone | 1991 | SM | ZZ999 FIDAL RUNCARD | 19:24 |
47 | 255 | BARBERO Gianluca | 1973 | SM45 | CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO | 19:25 |
48 | 248 | SERVETTO Davide | 1978 | SM40 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | 19:35 |
49 | 128 | COSTAMAGNA Alberto | 1986 | SM35 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 19:38 |
50 | 245 | REGOLO Fabio | 1973 | SM45 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | 19:48 |
51 | 224 | VIALE Paolo | 1975 | SM45 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | 19:50 |
52 | 282 | ROSSI Giorgio | 1981 | SM40 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | 19:55 |
53 | 233 | CONIGLIO Gian Luca | 1973 | SM45 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | 19:57 |
54 | 150 | PEYRONE Francesco | 1989 | SM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 20:16 |
55 | 152 | AIMAR Luca | 1984 | SM35 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | 20:20 |
56 | 130 | CROSIO Tommaso | 2005 | AM | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 20:24 |
57 | 155 | DELFINO Marcello | 1985 | SM35 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | 20:28 |
58 | 148 | VIGLIETTI Duilio | 1977 | SM45 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 20:36 |
59 | 231 | CAMPAGNA Marco | 1978 | SM40 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | 20:38 |
60 | 122 | AVINO Giuseppe | 1991 | SM | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 20:39 |
61 | 237 | PAOLETTI Stefano | 1973 | SM45 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | 20:40 |
62 | 145 | SCIOLLA Andrea | 2006 | AM | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 20:40 |
63 | 162 | NAZARIO Stefano | 1975 | SM45 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | 21:30 |
64 | 247 | SCALI Gianluca | 1973 | SM45 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | 21:37 |
65 | 105 | DAL COL Christian | 1977 | SM45 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 21:43 |
66 | 112 | AGOGLIA Luca | 1975 | SM45 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 22:18 |
67 | 272 | CAVALLO Mattia | 1991 | SM | ZZ999 FIDAL RUNCARD | 22:27 |
68 | 279 | VIGLIONE Giorgio | 1974 | SM45 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | 22:34 |
69 | 154 | BOTTA Massimiliano | 1975 | SM45 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | 22:56 |
70 | 256 | DUTTO Mattia | 1998 | SM | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | 23:16 |
71 | 249 | TERNAVASIO Roberto | 1981 | SM40 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | 23:27 |
72 | 273 | DALMASSO Manuel | 1986 | SM35 | ZZ999 FIDAL RUNCARD | 23:55 |
73 | 264 | SICCARDI Gianmarco | 1974 | SM45 | GE040 ERGUS TRAIL TEAM | 24:42 |
74 | 129 | CROSIO Gioele | 2000 | PM | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 24:57 |
|