Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 968 | BUTTAZZI Federico | 2011 | EM10 | GO047 ATLETICA MONFALCONE | 37.91 | 493 |
|
2 | 971 | FANNA Matteo | 2011 | EM10 | PN088 ATLETICA DOLOMITI FRIULANE | 36.23 | 467 |
|
3 | 610 | FRISON Leo | 2011 | EM10 | GO047 ATLETICA MONFALCONE | 33.88 | 431 |
|
4 | 543 | MIOLO Pietro | 2011 | EM10 | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 33.53 | 425 |
|
5 | 794 | OLIVA Cristian | 2012 | EM10 | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 33.35 | 422 |
|
6 | 715 | CASTELLANI Giacomo | 2011 | EM10 | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 33.25 | 421 |
|
7 | 1008 | PITUELLO Giovanni | 2012 | EM10 | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 31.71 | 397 |
|
8 | 1102 | LUCIDI Gabriele | 2011 | EM10 | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 31.09 | 387 |
|
9 | 895 | KERTUSHA Dashamir | 2011 | EM10 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 29.15 | 357 |
|
10 | 1029 | MONTONERI Manuel | 2011 | EM10 | GO086 SPORT ACADEMY | 28.42 | 346 |
|
11 | 1075 | MILOCCO Mike Gedson | 2011 | EM10 | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 28.30 | 344 |
|
12 | 1124 | TODONE Luca | 2011 | EM10 | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 26.86 | 322 |
|
13 | 864 | ZUZZI Antonio | 2012 | EM10 | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 24.16 | 280 |
|
14 | 572 | ROPPA Diego | 2011 | EM10 | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 23.48 | 270 |
|
15 | 587 | BOTTO Michele | 2011 | EM10 | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 22.62 | 257 |
|
16 | 538 | GRAZIOSO Alessandro | 2012 | EM10 | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 19.62 | 210 |
|
17 | 947 | BARBIANI Andrea | 2011 | EM10 | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 19.29 | 205 |
|
18 | 727 | BURELLI Piero | 2012 | EM10 | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 17.94 | 184 |
|
19 | 931 | STABILE Iacopo | 2012 | EM10 | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 15.99 | 154 |
|
20 | 1055 | RUCLI Massimo | 2011 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 15.19 | 142 |
|
21 | 780 | BELLI Lorenzo | 2012 | EM10 | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 14.89 | 137 |
|
22 | 729 | LANZA Riccardo | 2011 | EM10 | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 14.80 | 136 |
|
23 | 590 | EMMENECKER Thomas | 2011 | EM10 | UD121 LUPIGNANUM TRACK&FIELD | 14.71 | 134 |
|
| 1077 | PERONI Leonardo | 2011 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | DNS | |
| 630 | PINTAR Gerhard | 2011 | EM10 | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | DNS | |
| 629 | RIZZO Manuel | 2011 | EM10 | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | DNS | |
| 716 | MONTAGNER Andrea | 2011 | EM10 | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | DNS | |
| 933 | JESU Jacopo | 2011 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 501 | NADALUTTI Leonardo | 2011 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 30.03 | 371 |
|
2 | 839 | MORSUT Alessandro | 2012 | EM10 | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 28.25 | 344 |
|
3 | 896 | PONTINELLI Andrea | 2012 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 28.20 | 343 |
|
4 | 1089 | SPECOGNA Samuele | 2012 | EM10 | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 26.25 | 313 |
|
5 | 659 | ANDREUTTI Denis | 2011 | EM10 | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 24.70 | 289 |
|
6 | 694 | CAPPELLARO Marco | 2011 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 23.50 | 270 |
|
7 | 617 | D'ORLANDO Ivan | 2012 | EM10 | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 22.25 | 251 |
|
8 | 795 | GRATTON Giacomo | 2011 | EM10 | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 21.95 | 246 |
|
9 | 1113 | PETRELLI Tommaso | 2012 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 21.54 | 240 |
|
10 | 809 | TOMAD Pietro | 2012 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 21.03 | 232 |
|
11 | 866 | FEDERICI Andrea | 2012 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 19.87 | 214 |
|
12 | 1126 | PAULUZZI Nicolo | 2012 | EM10 | GO086 SPORT ACADEMY | 19.44 | 207 |
|
13 | 801 | CHIARAMONTE Enea | 2011 | EM10 | GO047 ATLETICA MONFALCONE | 19.35 | 206 |
|
14 | 521 | DI PIERRO Gabriel | 2012 | EM10 | GO086 SPORT ACADEMY | 18.35 | 190 |
|
15 | 760 | CERVI Tobia | 2012 | EM10 | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | 18.11 | 187 |
|
16 | 905 | ZALATEU Davide | 2011 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 17.82 | 182 |
|
17 | 764 | VALENTE Raffaele | 2011 | EM10 | UD121 LUPIGNANUM TRACK&FIELD | 17.59 | 179 |
|
18 | 549 | GEREMIA Matteo | 2011 | EM10 | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 15.99 | 154 |
|
19 | 740 | COSENTINI Ludovico | 2012 | EM10 | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 15.01 | 139 |
|
20 | 556 | BERTOZ Emanuele | 2012 | EM10 | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 14.24 | 127 |
|
21 | 799 | MEDVES Andi | 2012 | EM10 | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 13.04 | 108 |
|
22 | 563 | SERRI Edoardo | 2011 | EM10 | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 9.83 | 59 |
|
| 763 | ZOLLI Lorenzo | 2012 | EM10 | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | DNS | |
| 959 | MARRAPODI Tommaso | 2011 | EM10 | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | DNS | |
| 609 | DE TOMA Ettore | 2012 | EM10 | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | DNS | |
| 800 | LEPORE Leonard | 2012 | EM10 | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | DNS | |
| 1037 | CUOIO Andrea Miguel | 2012 | EM10 | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | DNS | |
| 1059 | ORLANDO Paolo | 2012 | EM10 | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 508 | TRINCO Mattia | 2011 | EM10 | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 36.43 | 470 |
|
2 | 1096 | ZIGNANI Vittorio | 2011 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 30.77 | 383 |
|
3 | 602 | MIDENA Giacomo | 2011 | EM10 | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 30.62 | 380 |
|
4 | 753 | DE BENEDICTIS Lorenzo | 2011 | EM10 | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 28.59 | 349 |
|
5 | 699 | CIOCCHI Simone | 2011 | EM10 | TS100 TRIESTE TRASPORTI ATL. GIOV. | 26.10 | 310 |
|
6 | 838 | PASQUILI Matteo | 2011 | EM10 | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 25.68 | 304 |
|
7 | 912 | FINATI Dario | 2011 | EM10 | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 25.50 | 301 |
|
8 | 1054 | STAFFUZZA Andrea | 2012 | EM10 | GO047 ATLETICA MONFALCONE | 24.68 | 288 |
|
9 | 1093 | DI GIUSTO Lorenzo | 2012 | EM10 | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 24.01 | 278 |
|
10 | 708 | LEANDRIN Mattia | 2012 | EM10 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 23.70 | 273 |
|
11 | 991 | DOMENIG Matteo | 2012 | EM10 | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 22.62 | 257 |
|
12 | 964 | ANZIL Federico | 2012 | EM10 | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 21.42 | 238 |
|
13 | 995 | PERONIO Alessio | 2012 | EM10 | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | 20.54 | 224 |
|
14 | 615 | TOSSUT Matias | 2011 | EM10 | GO086 SPORT ACADEMY | 20.45 | 223 |
|
15 | 883 | ALMEIDA Jayden Dario | 2012 | EM10 | UD121 LUPIGNANUM TRACK&FIELD | 20.27 | 220 |
|
16 | 946 | TEGHIL Davide Karol | 2012 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 19.52 | 209 |
|
17 | 512 | STELLATO Niccolo' | 2012 | EM10 | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 19.10 | 202 |
|
18 | 506 | PUZZI Pietro | 2012 | EM10 | GO086 SPORT ACADEMY | 18.25 | 189 |
|
19 | 656 | TOSCANO Federico | 2012 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 18.11 | 187 |
|
20 | 938 | CHIARUTTINI Andrea | 2011 | EM10 | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 17.97 | 185 |
|
21 | 1067 | CODARIN Giovanni | 2012 | EM10 | GO086 SPORT ACADEMY | 17.85 | 183 |
|
22 | 986 | CICIRELLO Samuele | 2012 | EM10 | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 15.86 | 152 |
|
23 | 634 | DOMENIG Davide | 2012 | EM10 | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 12.43 | 99 |
|
24 | 643 | D'AGROSA Mario | 2012 | EM10 | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 12.21 | 96 |
|
25 | 924 | STEPIC Paolo | 2011 | EM10 | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 12.15 | 95 |
|
26 | 509 | SGUALDINO Tommaso | 2011 | EM10 | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 11.75 | 88 |
|
27 | 730 | GRAUSO Biagio | 2012 | EM10 | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 11.21 | 80 |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 788 | PERUZZI Angelo | 2011 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 31.17 | 389 |
|
2 | 1078 | BATTIPAGLIA Nicolo' | 2012 | EM10 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 30.18 | 373 |
|
3 | 820 | MARCUZZI Raphael | 2011 | EM10 | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 27.33 | 329 |
|
4 | 544 | MARCHI Matteo | 2011 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 27.18 | 327 |
|
5 | 579 | VALDRE' Nicolo' | 2012 | EM10 | GO086 SPORT ACADEMY | 26.21 | 312 |
|
6 | 906 | AMATO Neithan | 2012 | EM10 | UD531 MARATONA DELLE CITTA' DEL VINO | 24.71 | 289 |
|
7 | 856 | GIACOMARRA Alessandro | 2012 | EM10 | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | 24.19 | 281 |
|
8 | 642 | ZOCCARATO Pietro | 2012 | EM10 | UD121 LUPIGNANUM TRACK&FIELD | 24.13 | 280 |
|
9 | 978 | CIAN Riccardo | 2012 | EM10 | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 23.59 | 272 |
|
10 | 1042 | SAVIO Sebastiano | 2012 | EM10 | UD531 MARATONA DELLE CITTA' DEL VINO | 22.30 | 252 |
|
11 | 782 | D'ORLANDO Tommaso | 2011 | EM10 | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 21.76 | 243 |
|
12 | 854 | MARCHI Tommaso | 2012 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 20.16 | 218 |
|
13 | 875 | GASCO Cristiano | 2012 | EM10 | TS100 TRIESTE TRASPORTI ATL. GIOV. | 19.68 | 211 |
|
14 | 637 | DEL FABBRO Davide | 2011 | EM10 | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 18.57 | 194 |
|
15 | 783 | OLIVIERI Massimo | 2011 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 18.38 | 191 |
|
16 | 1057 | VENIER Jack | 2011 | EM10 | GO047 ATLETICA MONFALCONE | 17.89 | 183 |
|
17 | 1034 | MARCHI Giacomo | 2012 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 17.40 | 176 |
|
18 | 835 | GRILLONE Enea | 2011 | EM10 | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 16.87 | 168 |
|
19 | 704 | PIUZZI Matteo | 2011 | EM10 | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 16.65 | 164 |
|
20 | 804 | GARDEL Pietro | 2012 | EM10 | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | 16.30 | 159 |
|
21 | 1104 | DAVINO Andrea | 2011 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 14.91 | 137 |
|
22 | 775 | LOMBARDO Andrea | 2012 | EM10 | UD121 LUPIGNANUM TRACK&FIELD | 14.61 | 133 |
|
23 | 537 | CRUCIATTI Cristiano | 2011 | EM10 | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 14.03 | 124 |
|
24 | 519 | DI BENEDETTO Davide | 2012 | EM10 | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 14.00 | 123 |
|
25 | 1033 | D'ARONCO Davide | 2012 | EM10 | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | 8.12 | 32 |
|
| 808 | PILLON Alessandro | 2011 | EM10 | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | DNS | |
| 657 | ERMACORA Nicola | 2012 | EM10 | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 968 | BUTTAZZI Federico | 2011 | EM10 | GO047 ATLETICA MONFALCONE | 37.91 | 493 |
2 | 508 | TRINCO Mattia | 2011 | EM10 | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 36.43 | 470 |
3 | 971 | FANNA Matteo | 2011 | EM10 | PN088 ATLETICA DOLOMITI FRIULANE | 36.23 | 467 |
4 | 610 | FRISON Leo | 2011 | EM10 | GO047 ATLETICA MONFALCONE | 33.88 | 431 |
5 | 543 | MIOLO Pietro | 2011 | EM10 | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 33.53 | 425 |
6 | 794 | OLIVA Cristian | 2012 | EM10 | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 33.35 | 422 |
7 | 715 | CASTELLANI Giacomo | 2011 | EM10 | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 33.25 | 421 |
8 | 1008 | PITUELLO Giovanni | 2012 | EM10 | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 31.71 | 397 |
9 | 788 | PERUZZI Angelo | 2011 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 31.17 | 389 |
10 | 1102 | LUCIDI Gabriele | 2011 | EM10 | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 31.09 | 387 |
11 | 1096 | ZIGNANI Vittorio | 2011 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 30.77 | 383 |
12 | 602 | MIDENA Giacomo | 2011 | EM10 | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 30.62 | 380 |
13 | 1078 | BATTIPAGLIA Nicolo' | 2012 | EM10 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 30.18 | 373 |
14 | 501 | NADALUTTI Leonardo | 2011 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 30.03 | 371 |
15 | 895 | KERTUSHA Dashamir | 2011 | EM10 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 29.15 | 357 |
16 | 753 | DE BENEDICTIS Lorenzo | 2011 | EM10 | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 28.59 | 349 |
17 | 1029 | MONTONERI Manuel | 2011 | EM10 | GO086 SPORT ACADEMY | 28.42 | 346 |
18 | 1075 | MILOCCO Mike Gedson | 2011 | EM10 | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 28.30 | 344 |
19 | 839 | MORSUT Alessandro | 2012 | EM10 | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 28.25 | 344 |
20 | 896 | PONTINELLI Andrea | 2012 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 28.20 | 343 |
21 | 820 | MARCUZZI Raphael | 2011 | EM10 | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 27.33 | 329 |
22 | 544 | MARCHI Matteo | 2011 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 27.18 | 327 |
23 | 1124 | TODONE Luca | 2011 | EM10 | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 26.86 | 322 |
24 | 1089 | SPECOGNA Samuele | 2012 | EM10 | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 26.25 | 313 |
25 | 579 | VALDRE' Nicolo' | 2012 | EM10 | GO086 SPORT ACADEMY | 26.21 | 312 |
26 | 699 | CIOCCHI Simone | 2011 | EM10 | TS100 TRIESTE TRASPORTI ATL. GIOV. | 26.10 | 310 |
27 | 838 | PASQUILI Matteo | 2011 | EM10 | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 25.68 | 304 |
28 | 912 | FINATI Dario | 2011 | EM10 | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 25.50 | 301 |
29 | 906 | AMATO Neithan | 2012 | EM10 | UD531 MARATONA DELLE CITTA' DEL VINO | 24.71 | 289 |
30 | 659 | ANDREUTTI Denis | 2011 | EM10 | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 24.70 | 289 |
31 | 1054 | STAFFUZZA Andrea | 2012 | EM10 | GO047 ATLETICA MONFALCONE | 24.68 | 288 |
32 | 856 | GIACOMARRA Alessandro | 2012 | EM10 | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | 24.19 | 281 |
33 | 864 | ZUZZI Antonio | 2012 | EM10 | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 24.16 | 280 |
34 | 642 | ZOCCARATO Pietro | 2012 | EM10 | UD121 LUPIGNANUM TRACK&FIELD | 24.13 | 280 |
35 | 1093 | DI GIUSTO Lorenzo | 2012 | EM10 | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 24.01 | 278 |
36 | 708 | LEANDRIN Mattia | 2012 | EM10 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 23.70 | 273 |
37 | 978 | CIAN Riccardo | 2012 | EM10 | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 23.59 | 272 |
38 | 694 | CAPPELLARO Marco | 2011 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 23.50 | 270 |
39 | 572 | ROPPA Diego | 2011 | EM10 | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 23.48 | 270 |
40 | 587 | BOTTO Michele | 2011 | EM10 | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 22.62 | 257 |
40 | 991 | DOMENIG Matteo | 2012 | EM10 | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 22.62 | 257 |
42 | 1042 | SAVIO Sebastiano | 2012 | EM10 | UD531 MARATONA DELLE CITTA' DEL VINO | 22.30 | 252 |
43 | 617 | D'ORLANDO Ivan | 2012 | EM10 | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 22.25 | 251 |
44 | 795 | GRATTON Giacomo | 2011 | EM10 | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 21.95 | 246 |
45 | 782 | D'ORLANDO Tommaso | 2011 | EM10 | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 21.76 | 243 |
46 | 1113 | PETRELLI Tommaso | 2012 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 21.54 | 240 |
47 | 964 | ANZIL Federico | 2012 | EM10 | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 21.42 | 238 |
48 | 809 | TOMAD Pietro | 2012 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 21.03 | 232 |
49 | 995 | PERONIO Alessio | 2012 | EM10 | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | 20.54 | 224 |
50 | 615 | TOSSUT Matias | 2011 | EM10 | GO086 SPORT ACADEMY | 20.45 | 223 |
51 | 883 | ALMEIDA Jayden Dario | 2012 | EM10 | UD121 LUPIGNANUM TRACK&FIELD | 20.27 | 220 |
52 | 854 | MARCHI Tommaso | 2012 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 20.16 | 218 |
53 | 866 | FEDERICI Andrea | 2012 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 19.87 | 214 |
54 | 875 | GASCO Cristiano | 2012 | EM10 | TS100 TRIESTE TRASPORTI ATL. GIOV. | 19.68 | 211 |
55 | 538 | GRAZIOSO Alessandro | 2012 | EM10 | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 19.62 | 210 |
56 | 946 | TEGHIL Davide Karol | 2012 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 19.52 | 209 |
57 | 1126 | PAULUZZI Nicolo | 2012 | EM10 | GO086 SPORT ACADEMY | 19.44 | 207 |
58 | 801 | CHIARAMONTE Enea | 2011 | EM10 | GO047 ATLETICA MONFALCONE | 19.35 | 206 |
59 | 947 | BARBIANI Andrea | 2011 | EM10 | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 19.29 | 205 |
60 | 512 | STELLATO Niccolo' | 2012 | EM10 | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 19.10 | 202 |
61 | 637 | DEL FABBRO Davide | 2011 | EM10 | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 18.57 | 194 |
62 | 783 | OLIVIERI Massimo | 2011 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 18.38 | 191 |
63 | 521 | DI PIERRO Gabriel | 2012 | EM10 | GO086 SPORT ACADEMY | 18.35 | 190 |
64 | 506 | PUZZI Pietro | 2012 | EM10 | GO086 SPORT ACADEMY | 18.25 | 189 |
65 | 656 | TOSCANO Federico | 2012 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 18.11 | 187 |
65 | 760 | CERVI Tobia | 2012 | EM10 | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | 18.11 | 187 |
67 | 938 | CHIARUTTINI Andrea | 2011 | EM10 | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 17.97 | 185 |
68 | 727 | BURELLI Piero | 2012 | EM10 | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 17.94 | 184 |
69 | 1057 | VENIER Jack | 2011 | EM10 | GO047 ATLETICA MONFALCONE | 17.89 | 183 |
70 | 1067 | CODARIN Giovanni | 2012 | EM10 | GO086 SPORT ACADEMY | 17.85 | 183 |
71 | 905 | ZALATEU Davide | 2011 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 17.82 | 182 |
72 | 764 | VALENTE Raffaele | 2011 | EM10 | UD121 LUPIGNANUM TRACK&FIELD | 17.59 | 179 |
73 | 1034 | MARCHI Giacomo | 2012 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 17.40 | 176 |
74 | 835 | GRILLONE Enea | 2011 | EM10 | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 16.87 | 168 |
75 | 704 | PIUZZI Matteo | 2011 | EM10 | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 16.65 | 164 |
76 | 804 | GARDEL Pietro | 2012 | EM10 | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | 16.30 | 159 |
77 | 931 | STABILE Iacopo | 2012 | EM10 | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 15.99 | 154 |
77 | 549 | GEREMIA Matteo | 2011 | EM10 | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 15.99 | 154 |
79 | 986 | CICIRELLO Samuele | 2012 | EM10 | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 15.86 | 152 |
80 | 1055 | RUCLI Massimo | 2011 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 15.19 | 142 |
81 | 740 | COSENTINI Ludovico | 2012 | EM10 | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 15.01 | 139 |
82 | 1104 | DAVINO Andrea | 2011 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 14.91 | 137 |
83 | 780 | BELLI Lorenzo | 2012 | EM10 | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 14.89 | 137 |
84 | 729 | LANZA Riccardo | 2011 | EM10 | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 14.80 | 136 |
85 | 590 | EMMENECKER Thomas | 2011 | EM10 | UD121 LUPIGNANUM TRACK&FIELD | 14.71 | 134 |
86 | 775 | LOMBARDO Andrea | 2012 | EM10 | UD121 LUPIGNANUM TRACK&FIELD | 14.61 | 133 |
87 | 556 | BERTOZ Emanuele | 2012 | EM10 | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 14.24 | 127 |
88 | 537 | CRUCIATTI Cristiano | 2011 | EM10 | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 14.03 | 124 |
89 | 519 | DI BENEDETTO Davide | 2012 | EM10 | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 14.00 | 123 |
90 | 799 | MEDVES Andi | 2012 | EM10 | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 13.04 | 108 |
91 | 634 | DOMENIG Davide | 2012 | EM10 | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 12.43 | 99 |
92 | 643 | D'AGROSA Mario | 2012 | EM10 | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 12.21 | 96 |
93 | 924 | STEPIC Paolo | 2011 | EM10 | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 12.15 | 95 |
94 | 509 | SGUALDINO Tommaso | 2011 | EM10 | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 11.75 | 88 |
95 | 730 | GRAUSO Biagio | 2012 | EM10 | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 11.21 | 80 |
96 | 563 | SERRI Edoardo | 2011 | EM10 | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 9.83 | 59 |
97 | 1033 | D'ARONCO Davide | 2012 | EM10 | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | 8.12 | 32 |
| 808 | PILLON Alessandro | 2011 | EM10 | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | DNS | |
| 657 | ERMACORA Nicola | 2012 | EM10 | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | DNS | |
| 1037 | CUOIO Andrea Miguel | 2012 | EM10 | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | DNS | |
| 629 | RIZZO Manuel | 2011 | EM10 | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | DNS | |
| 716 | MONTAGNER Andrea | 2011 | EM10 | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | DNS | |
| 933 | JESU Jacopo | 2011 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | DNS | |
| 1059 | ORLANDO Paolo | 2012 | EM10 | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | DNS | |
| 630 | PINTAR Gerhard | 2011 | EM10 | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | DNS | |
| 763 | ZOLLI Lorenzo | 2012 | EM10 | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | DNS | |
| 959 | MARRAPODI Tommaso | 2011 | EM10 | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | DNS | |
| 609 | DE TOMA Ettore | 2012 | EM10 | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | DNS | |
| 800 | LEPORE Leonard | 2012 | EM10 | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | DNS | |
| 1077 | PERONI Leonardo | 2011 | EM10 | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | DNS | |
|