Batteria 2 | Stadio Giuseppe Grezar - 18 Giugno 2022 Ora Inizio: 17:17 - Vento: -1.1 |
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 5 | 519 | CAMOSSI Caterina | 2004 | JF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 12.14 q |
|
Batteria 3 | Stadio Giuseppe Grezar - 18 Giugno 2022 Ora Inizio: 17:19 - Vento: -0.7 |
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
6 | 2 | 513 | RUZZIER Elena | 2000 | PF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 13.88 |
|
RIEPILOGO | Stadio Giuseppe Grezar |
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Vento |
1 | 5 | 519 | CAMOSSI Caterina | 2004 | JF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 12.14 q | -1.1 |
15 | 2 | 513 | RUZZIER Elena | 2000 | PF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 13.88 | -0.7 |
|
Finale | Stadio Giuseppe Grezar - 18 Giugno 2022 Ora Inizio: 18:09 - Vento: +1.5 |
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 4 | 519 | CAMOSSI Caterina | 2004 | JF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 11.92 |
|
Serie 1 | Stadio Giuseppe Grezar - 18 Giugno 2022 Ora Inizio: 19:19 - Vento: -0.3 |
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 4 | 503 | CAMOSSI Caterina | 2004 | JF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 25.08 |
|
RIEPILOGO | Stadio Giuseppe Grezar |
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Vento |
1 | 4 | 503 | CAMOSSI Caterina | 2004 | JF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 25.08 | -0.3 |
|
Serie Unica | Stadio Giuseppe Grezar - 18 Giugno 2022 Ora Inizio: 18:38 |
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
| 8 | 506 | STANISSA Giada | 1999 | SF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | DNS |
|
Serie Unica | Stadio Giuseppe Grezar - 18 Giugno 2022 Ora Inizio: 17:33 |
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
5 | 6I | 60 | ANTONAZZO Giada Antonia | 2002 | PF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 2:25.88 |
7 | 2I | 71 | STURMAN Nicoletta | 1999 | SF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 2:28.42 |
10 | 4E | 62 | DEFRANCESCHI Denise | 2002 | PF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 2:31.07 |
11 | 6E | 63 | ELISI Giulia | 2005 | AF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 2:34.61 |
12 | 2E | 72 | ULIAN Arianna | 2006 | AF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 2:53.59 |
Serie Unica | Stadio Giuseppe Grezar - 18 Giugno 2022 Ora Inizio: 16:44 - Vento: +1.7 |
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 5 | 503 | BIONDA Anna | 1999 | SF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 13.70 |
4 | 3 | 504 | FANZELLA Giulia | 2004 | JF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 14.42 |
|
| Stadio Giuseppe Grezar - 18 Giugno 2022 Ora Inizio: 16:30 - Ora Fine: 18:10 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 501 | SMREKAR Celine | 1999 | SF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 1.75 |
1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | 1.55 | 1.60 | 1.63 | 1.66 | 1.70 | 1.75 | 1.78 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | XO | XO | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 504 | DI GIACCO Aurora | 2006 | AF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 1.25 |
|
|
| Stadio Giuseppe Grezar - 18 Giugno 2022 Ora Inizio: 18:17 - Ora Fine: 19:14 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
4 | 511 | GRGIC Sara | 1996 | SF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 5.36 |
1°: | 5.16 | | 2°: | 4.92 | | 3°: | 5.36 | | | 4°: | 5.17 | | 5°: | 5.15 | | 6°: | X | | | | -0.8 | | | -0.3 | | | -0.8 | | | | -1.2 | | | -1.2 | | | | | |
|
10 | 503 | RUZZIER Elena | 2000 | PF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 4.67 |
1°: | 4.67 | | 2°: | 4.56 | | 3°: | X | | | | | | | | | | | | | | +0.2 | | | +0.0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 506 | KORB Rebecca | 2005 | AF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 4.03 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 3.98 | | 3°: | 4.03 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | -0.8 | | | +0.0 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
|