Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| COLLECCHIA Giada | 2011 | EF10 | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | |
| TEMANI MOSCHETTI Beatri | 2012 | EF10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| CARPI Emma | 2012 | EF10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | |
| CONTINI Lara | 2012 | EF10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | |
| DALPRA' Matilde | 2012 | EF10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| BARDAZZI Bianca Matilde | 2011 | EF10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| SCARANO Miriam | 2011 | EF10 | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | |
| SANA Lisa | 2012 | EF10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| ZUCCLINI Marta | 2011 | EF10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | |
| MANDELLI Veronica | 2011 | EF10 | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | |
| MASSERETTI Gaia | 2012 | EF10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| LOSMA Camilla | 2011 | EF10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| COLLEONI Benedetta | 2012 | EF10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| MOTTA Beatrice | 2011 | EF10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| ABATE Angelica | 2011 | EF10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| ZANARDI Noemi | 2012 | EF10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| RICCI Giorgia | 2012 | EF10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | |
| CAVALOTTI Emma | 2012 | EF10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| MARCASSOLI Arianna | 2012 | EF10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| CATTANEO Camilla | 2012 | EF10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| CORTINOVIS Olga | 2012 | EF10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| QUARTI Matilde | 2012 | EF10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| CAVATI Camilla | 2012 | EF10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| AIELLO Amanda | 2011 | EF10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| SHAPRAN Cristina | 2011 | EF10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| VAVASSORI Ilaria | 2012 | EF10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| TIRABOSCHI Sofia | 2012 | EF10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | |
| RATTI Camilla | 2012 | EF10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | |
| MARABELLO Gloria | 2011 | EF10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| CATTANEO Morgana | 2011 | EF10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| PONTI Annalisa | 2012 | EF10 | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | |
| NORIS Beatrice | 2012 | EF10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| FUCILI Zita | 2012 | EF10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | |
| CERONI Giulia | 2012 | EF10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| BRESSANINI Nicole | 2011 | EF10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| GRITTI Irene | 2012 | EF10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| RAVANELLI Alice | 2012 | EF10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| GHIDOTTI Marta | 2012 | EF10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| BRIGNOLI Giulia | 2012 | EF10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| MARCANDELLI Elena | 2011 | EF10 | BG138 U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO | |
| RONCALLI Giulia | 2012 | EF10 | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | |
| AZZOLIN Martina | 2011 | EF10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| SPADA Giorgia | 2012 | EF10 | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | |
| BERETTA Elisa | 2012 | EF10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| CROTTI Elena | 2012 | EF10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| COLLEONI Alice Pia | 2011 | EF10 | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | |
| RADOUANE Iman | 2012 | EF10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| MAZZUCCONI Emma | 2011 | EF10 | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | |
| MUCCI Sara | 2011 | EF10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| TRICOLI Ginevra | 2011 | EF10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | |
| SCARPANTI Anna | 2012 | EF10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| FERRARI Alessia | 2012 | EF10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| VEZZOLI Elisa | 2011 | EF10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| CRIPPA Lucia | 2012 | EF10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| DE MICHELE Aida | 2012 | EF10 | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | |
| SIGNORELLI Adele | 2012 | EF10 | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | |
| LANFRANCHI Azzurra | 2011 | EF10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| SERVALLI Giorgia | 2011 | EF10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| MAZZOLENI Greta | 2012 | EF10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| PARRINELLO Alice | 2011 | EF10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| PASSERA Eleonora | 2011 | EF10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| PELLEGRINELLI Noa | 2012 | EF10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| GERVASONI Jessica | 2012 | EF10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| SEGHEZZI Elisa Celeste | 2011 | EF10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| CARRARA Anna | 2011 | EF10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| PAGANESSI Sofia | 2011 | EF10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| CHIESA Alessia | 2012 | EF10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| VIDAL QUIHPE Dayana Mic | 2012 | EF10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| DOLCI Giulia | 2012 | EF10 | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | |
| ZANI Rebecca | 2012 | EF10 | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | |
| FRIMPONG Afua Grace ado | 2011 | EF10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| CAVALLERI Angelica | 2011 | EF10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| PREDA Giorgia | 2011 | EF10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| PEDRONCELLI Milena | 2012 | EF10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| WATAPATA VITHANAGE Then | 2012 | EF10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| CAPELLI Elisa | 2012 | EF10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| SAVIO Eleonora | 2012 | EF10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| VANAZZI Greta | 2011 | EF10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | |
| GHIDELLI Lisa | 2012 | EF10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| BORLOTTI Emma | 2012 | EF10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| MORA Sofia | 2012 | EF10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| PEZZERA Noemi | 2011 | EF10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| AGNELLI Lucrezia | 2011 | EF10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| LUSSANA Giorgia | 2012 | EF10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | |
| QUARENGHI Julia | 2012 | EF10 | BG138 U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO | |
| MAZZOLA Aurora Nadia | 2011 | EF10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | |
| LIGUSTRI Emma | 2012 | EF10 | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | |
| VALLI Greta | 2011 | EF10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | |
| BREMBILLA Maria | 2011 | EF10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| SANTINOLI Anna | 2011 | EF10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| DURO Aurelia | 2011 | EF10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| BRULETTI Martina | 2011 | EF10 | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | |
| DAINA Giorgia | 2011 | EF10 | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | |
| MAGNI Alessia | 2012 | EF10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| RAMI Jannat | 2012 | EF10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | |
| BOSIO Giorgia | 2012 | EF10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| BOSIO Marta | 2012 | EF10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| BETTONI Asia | 2012 | EF10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| CAPELLI Silvia | 2011 | EF10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| EL MAJDOULI Safae | 2011 | EF10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| BARBETTA Elena | 2012 | EF10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| GUERINI Zoe | 2012 | EF10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| EYNARD Ilaria | 2011 | EF10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
|