Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| CORTINOVIS Filippo | 2011 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| OSAMUDIAMEN Believe | 2011 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| BELLOCCHIO Giovanni | 2012 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| PASTA Alex | 2012 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| MAFFEIS Gianmarco | 2012 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| RAPPOCCIO Alex | 2011 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | |
| CASTELLANI Tommaso | 2012 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| NICOLI Leonardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | |
| MAZZOLENI Jacopo | 2012 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| GABBIADINI Daniele | 2011 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| BINI Luca | 2012 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | |
| VALTULINI Gabriele | 2012 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| LORITO Zeno | 2012 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| GRASSI Marco | 2011 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| MIGNANI Dayson | 2011 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| DENTELLA Dario | 2011 | EM10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| SELMI Dario | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| BUELLI Boris | 2011 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| BARALE Tommaso | 2012 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| TOSTO Nicolo' | 2012 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| GATTI Enea | 2011 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| PERRICONE Gabriele | 2012 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| CAMPANA Manuel | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| SANTORO Pietro | 2012 | EM10 | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | |
| MECCA Matteo | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | |
| CAPITANIO Federico | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | |
| GRITTI Pietro | 2012 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| SAI Alessandro | 2012 | EM10 | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | |
| AMBROSIONI Riccardo | 2012 | EM10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| MUNTEANU Alessandro | 2012 | EM10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| AIELLO Massimo | 2012 | EM10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| BORDOGNI Marc | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | |
| SPAMPATTI Davide | 2012 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| ANTONINO Lorenzo | 2011 | EM10 | BG138 U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO | |
| MILESI Denis | 2012 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| PALAZZINI Mattia | 2012 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| DEGIORGI Pietro | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| FONTANA Simone | 2011 | EM10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| GIANNINI Thomas | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| SOTELO AVOGADRI Domenic | 2011 | EM10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | |
| CRIPPA Christian | 2011 | EM10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| GUERINI Daniele | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| DE MICHELE Elio | 2011 | EM10 | BG138 U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO | |
| BESANA Francesco | 2011 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| AGOSTA Riccardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| MARAZZANI Lucio | 2012 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| ARNOLDI Elia | 2012 | EM10 | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | |
| MAFFEIS Edoardo | 2012 | EM10 | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | |
| CASATI Sebastiano | 2011 | EM10 | BG134 ATL. LA TORRE | |
| ACETI Gabriele | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| BRIGHENTI Davide | 2012 | EM10 | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | |
| LAMERA Lorenzo | 2012 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| PEDONE Giovanni | 2012 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| MORONI Daniele | 2012 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| SALEMI Alessandro | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| SIGNORELLI Riccardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| PRANDIN Leonardo | 2012 | EM10 | BG343 U.S. MOZZO | |
| SIGNORELLI Mirko | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| FANARI Nicolo' | 2011 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | |
| MAZZUCOTELLI Alessandro | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| ZACCHERONI Giuseppe | 2012 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| MAGRI Lorenzo | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| SALVI Gabriele | 2012 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| TACCOLINI Massimo | 2012 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| MELE Riccardo | 2012 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| MARRONE Davide | 2012 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| PLATANO Gabriele | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| PAPINI Andrea Pietro | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| CREMASCHI Francesco | 2012 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| SODO Alessandro | 2011 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| BETTONI Luca | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| PARIMBELLI Davide | 2011 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| CRIPPA Mattia | 2012 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| TISTARELLI Lorenzo | 2012 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| PERETTI Francesco | 2011 | EM10 | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | |
| GONDOLA Filippo | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| GIAVARINI Cristian | 2012 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| BANI Antonio | 2011 | EM10 | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | |
| LANZENI Elia | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| AMSSAFI Abderrahmane | 2012 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | |
| CARNELI Riccardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | |
| NERI Francesco Rocco | 2011 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| MAGRI Matteo | 2012 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| VILLA Michele | 2012 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| BONALDI Francesco | 2012 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| TOTARO Mattia | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| BIAVA Federico | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| PIEROZZI Adam | 2012 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| ESPOSITO Alfredo | 2012 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| DENTELLA Federico | 2011 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | |
| GHILARDI Sebastian | 2011 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | |
| ROTA Mattia | 2012 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| CRIPPA Tommaso | 2011 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
|