Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| BUSTREO Sara | 2009 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 10.07 |
| FANTONI Elisa | 2009 | RF | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | 10.44 |
| VERALDI Asia | 2009 | RF | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | 10.72 |
| ARCANGELI Sara | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| PRANDIN Rebecca | 2010 | RF | BG343 U.S. MOZZO | |
| DEROCATI Alessandra | 2010 | RF | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | |
| PAFUNDI Giorgia | 2010 | RF | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | |
| GROSSO Daniela | 2010 | RF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| PARAVISI Nicole | 2010 | RF | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | |
| FORNONI Giorgia | 2010 | RF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| BIELLA Miriam | 2010 | RF | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | |
| BANAT Celine Ashraf yac | 2010 | RF | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | |
| RONZONI Emilia | 2009 | RF | BG138 U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO | |
| MERLINI Chiara | 2009 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| GRANATA Elisa | 2009 | RF | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| MONGUZZI Alice | 2010 | RF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| MAZZUCCO Vittoria | 2009 | RF | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | |
| ROSOLA Greta | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| MOIOLI Gaia | 2009 | RF | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | |
| NAPOLI Sara | 2009 | RF | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| CAPELLI Elena | 2009 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| TIRABOSCHI Anna | 2009 | RF | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | |
| MARINOVA Olivia | 2010 | RF | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | |
| BERTULETTI Elisa | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| ROSACE Sofia | 2009 | RF | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | |
| NICOLI Rita | 2009 | RF | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | |
| STOCCO Caterina | 2009 | RF | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| MAFFEIS Sara | 2009 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| GHISLANDI Giada | 2009 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| CORTESI Aurora | 2010 | RF | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | |
| RIVA Elisa | 2010 | RF | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | |
| ARRECHEA SANABRIA Tayra | 2009 | RF | BG138 U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO | |
| MUZZI Giada | 2010 | RF | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | |
| CASATI Matilde | 2010 | RF | BG134 ATL. LA TORRE | |
| LEONE Francesca | 2009 | RF | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| RONCELLI Irene | 2010 | RF | BG138 U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO | |
| CARRARA Michela | 2009 | RF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| MAFFEIS Nicole | 2009 | RF | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | |
| BONICELLI Alessandra | 2009 | RF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| CAMPO Elisa | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| BREVI Viola | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| MAZZOLA Elisa | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| GOFFI Rebecca | 2010 | RF | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | |
| LOCATELLI Benedetta | 2009 | RF | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | |
| NAVA Sofia | 2009 | RF | BG138 U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO | |
|