Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| FORESTI Davide | 2009 | RM | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 9.67 |
| FERRARI Alessio | 2009 | RM | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | 9.82 |
| ASPERTI Matt | 2009 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 12.48 |
| PUGNI Alessandro | 2009 | RM | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 12.76 |
| LANZENI Daniele | 2009 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 12.96 |
| CISANA Davide Yao | 2009 | RM | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 13.42 |
| ANGERETTI Valentino | 2009 | RM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| TINTORI Pietro | 2009 | RM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| SCARPANTI Davide | 2009 | RM | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| DEGIORGI Nicolo' | 2009 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | |
| FRATTINI Tomas | 2009 | RM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | |
| SIGNORELLI Tiziano | 2009 | RM | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | |
| CERUTI Tommaso | 2010 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| PISANI Michele | 2009 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| SARTORI Elia | 2009 | RM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | |
| PALAMINI Luca | 2009 | RM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| NIGRO Mattia | 2009 | RM | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| NOZZA Manuel | 2010 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | |
| NEMBRINI Gabriele | 2010 | RM | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | |
| BERETTA Andrea | 2010 | RM | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| MARAZZANI Olmo | 2009 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| CHIESA Marco Pietro | 2010 | RM | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | |
| BEGNINI Davide | 2009 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| GHEZZI Davide | 2010 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| MILLJA Nicolo' | 2010 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| MICHELI Giorgio | 2010 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| PERACCHI Diego | 2009 | RM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | |
| MAFFEIS Massimo | 2010 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| AZZOLA Francesco | 2009 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| SANTINELLI Diego | 2010 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| PERICO Leonardo | 2010 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| MANGILI Elia | 2010 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | |
| LANZA Diego | 2010 | RM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | |
| BELOTTI Giorgio | 2009 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| DAMIANI Alex | 2009 | RM | BG343 U.S. MOZZO | |
| VACCARO Alessandro | 2010 | RM | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | |
| MANCINI Tommaso | 2009 | RM | BG138 U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO | |
| SALA Giovanni | 2010 | RM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| PEZZOTTA Filippo Alessa | 2009 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| ROTA Andrea | 2009 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| MARCHESI Samuele | 2009 | RM | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| BANI Pietro | 2010 | RM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | |
| ROSSI Tommaso | 2009 | RM | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | |
| GIGLIO Nicolo | 2010 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| REMONDINI Tommaso | 2009 | RM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| MONTI Riccardo | 2010 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | |
| MARCASSOLI Gabriele | 2010 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| MASCHERETTI Samuele | 2010 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| CHIARI Federico | 2009 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | |
| PALENI Leonardo | 2009 | RM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| GUERINI Francesco | 2010 | RM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| PINOTTI Enrico | 2010 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | |
| VALLI Matteo | 2010 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | |
| SCABURRI Gabriele | 2010 | RM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
| GRITTI Matteo | 2010 | RM | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| CASTELLANI Francesco | 2010 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| PESSINA Kevin | 2010 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| CABRINI Stefano | 2010 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
|