Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| SAVOLDI Alessandro | 2009 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 31.80 |
| ASPERTI Matt | 2009 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 30.80 |
| TINTORI Pietro | 2009 | RM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 30.60 |
| ONETA Stefano | 2009 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 30.50 |
| PETTINI Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 28.80 |
| LODOVICI BARATELLI Matt | 2009 | RM | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | 28.60 |
| RATTI Diego | 2009 | RM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| BARONI Alex | 2009 | RM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| RAPPOCCIO Mirko | 2009 | RM | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | |
| LANZENI Daniele | 2009 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | |
| BENTOGLIO Francesco | 2010 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | |
| ROSSI Tommaso | 2009 | RM | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | |
| TEREFENKO Riccardo | 2009 | RM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| BONTEMPI Andrea | 2009 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| GATTI Samuele | 2010 | RM | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| GRITTI Matteo | 2010 | RM | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| CERAOLO Nicolo' | 2010 | RM | BG134 ATL. LA TORRE | |
| ROTA Davide | 2010 | RM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
| DI FIORE Nicolo' | 2009 | RM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
| NIGRO Mattia | 2009 | RM | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| MAGGI Gabriele | 2010 | RM | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | |
| CONSOLI Leonardo | 2010 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | |
| BERETTA Andrea | 2010 | RM | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| LOCATELLI Marco | 2010 | RM | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | |
| MILAZZI Giorgio | 2009 | RM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| ROTA Marcello | 2009 | RM | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| RONCHI Lorenzo | 2010 | RM | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| MILLJA Nicolo' | 2010 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| MADONA Filippo | 2010 | RM | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | |
| PASTA Elia | 2009 | RM | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | |
| PERACCHI Diego | 2009 | RM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | |
| MAFFEIS Massimo | 2010 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| SARTORI Elia | 2009 | RM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | |
| ZOGGIA Leonardo | 2010 | RM | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | |
| SCALERA Alessio | 2009 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | |
| MASTROPIETRO Jacopo | 2010 | RM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| FILETTI Filippo | 2009 | RM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| KHOUYA Omar | 2009 | RM | BG134 ATL. LA TORRE | |
| AVOLINO Mattia | 2010 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| TERZI Riccardo | 2009 | RM | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | |
| BURCUTA Antonio Gabriel | 2010 | RM | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | |
| CAPELLETTI Edoardo | 2009 | RM | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | |
| CAVALLI Andrea | 2009 | RM | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| DE FILIPPIS Gabriele | 2009 | RM | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | |
| PELLEGRINELLI Francesco | 2010 | RM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
| LANZA Diego | 2010 | RM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | |
| MANGILI Elia | 2010 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | |
| RAVASIO Davide | 2009 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| COLOMBO Pietro Maria | 2009 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| LIGUORI Leonardo | 2009 | RM | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | |
| TRESOLDI Giulio | 2009 | RM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | |
| PARISIO Marco | 2010 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| CULEAC Bogdan | 2010 | RM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
| ORLANDO Federico | 2010 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| BARRESI Gianluca | 2010 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
| CROTTI Matteo | 2009 | RM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
| PIOVANELLI Luca | 2009 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | |
| ANEFI Enis | 2009 | RM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | |
| BEGOLLARI Raffaele | 2009 | RM | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | |
| SCABURRI Francesco | 2010 | RM | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | |
| BERTOLETTI Nicola | 2010 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | |
| BANI Pietro | 2010 | RM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | |
| MORBI Gabriele | 2010 | RM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| PEZZOTTA Filippo Alessa | 2009 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| BANDERA Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE | |
| MANCINI Tommaso | 2009 | RM | BG138 U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO | |
| AMSSAFI Omar | 2010 | RM | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | |
| VILLA Nicola | 2010 | RM | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | |
|