Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 2 | 537 | AGNELLI Lucrezia | 2011 | EF10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 15.58 | |
2 | 3 | 432 | CONSONNI Giorgia | 2011 | EF10 | BG343 U.S. MOZZO | 15.72 | |
3 | 6 | 885 | MILESI Lisa | 2011 | EF10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 15.76 | |
4 | 3 | 858 | VANAZZI Greta | 2011 | EF10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 15.78 | |
5 | 4 | 796 | BOSELLI Elisabetta | 2011 | EF10 | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | 15.86 | |
6 | 1 | 542 | AZZOLIN Martina | 2011 | EF10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 15.92 | |
7 | 2 | 783 | RONCALLI Giulia | 2012 | EF10 | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | 15.92 | |
8 | 5 | 35 | TRIBIC Maya | 2011 | EF10 | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 15.94 | |
9 | 1 | 836 | CARPI Emma | 2012 | EF10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 15.98 | |
10 | 3 | 361 | SANTUS Rachele Maria | 2011 | EF10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 16.20 | |
11 | 3 | 481 | BIANCHI Elena | 2011 | EF10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 16.24 | |
12 | 5 | 95 | MUCCI Sara | 2011 | EF10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 16.34 | |
12 | 1 | 551 | BORLOTTI Emma | 2012 | EF10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 16.34 | |
14 | 1 | 75 | GHIDELLI Lisa | 2012 | EF10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 16.44 | |
14 | 4 | 388 | MOTTA Beatrice | 2011 | EF10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 16.44 | |
16 | 6 | 941 | LOCATELLI Matilde | 2011 | EF10 | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 16.46 | |
17 | 6 | 624 | VEZZOLI Elisa | 2011 | EF10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 16.50 | |
17 | 1 | 313 | BERVA Eva | 2011 | EF10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 16.50 | |
19 | 6 | 107 | SERVALLI Giorgia | 2011 | EF10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 16.52 | |
20 | 4 | 912 | TEREFENKO Sophia | 2011 | EF10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 16.56 | |
21 | 5 | 437 | MAZZOCATO Gaia Alessand | 2011 | EF10 | BG343 U.S. MOZZO | 16.58 | |
22 | 2 | 34 | TESTA Isabel | 2011 | EF10 | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 16.62 | |
23 | 6 | 12 | SIGNORELLI Benedetta | 2012 | EF10 | BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE | 16.64 | |
24 | 5 | 726 | COLLEONI Benedetta | 2012 | EF10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 16.68 | |
25 | 6 | 369 | BRESSANINI Nicole | 2011 | EF10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 16.70 | |
26 | 2 | 504 | MARABELLO Gloria | 2011 | EF10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 16.72 | |
26 | 5 | 767 | SHAPRAN Cristina | 2011 | EF10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 16.72 | |
28 | 3 | 329 | CORNELLI Elisa | 2011 | EF10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 16.78 | |
29 | 2 | 729 | DURO Aurelia | 2011 | EF10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 16.80 | |
30 | 3 | 336 | CUZZI Emily | 2011 | EF10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 16.84 | |
31 | 5 | 572 | MARCASSOLI Arianna | 2012 | EF10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 16.88 | |
32 | 4 | 366 | ZINI Marta | 2011 | EF10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 16.90 | |
33 | 5 | 705 | ABATE Angelica | 2011 | EF10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 16.94 | |
34 | 6 | 367 | BERGAMASCHI Giulia Sara | 2012 | EF10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 16.96 | |
35 | 4 | 662 | AIELLO Amanda | 2011 | EF10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 17.02 | |
35 | 1 | 476 | BENCI Alessandra | 2011 | EF10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 17.02 | |
35 | 5 | 668 | CATTANEO Camilla | 2012 | EF10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 17.02 | |
38 | 2 | 856 | TRICOLI Ginevra | 2011 | EF10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 17.06 | |
39 | 6 | 950 | PONTI Annalisa | 2012 | EF10 | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 17.12 | |
40 | 4 | 411 | CREMONESI Rebecca | 2011 | EF10 | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | 17.16 | |
40 | 2 | 330 | CORTESI Ludovica | 2011 | EF10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 17.16 | |
42 | 6 | 52 | PICA Giorgia | 2011 | EF10 | BG134 ATL. LA TORRE | 17.20 | |
42 | 2 | 60 | BRIGNOLI Giulia | 2012 | EF10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 17.20 | |
44 | 2 | 348 | MARRAZZO Alessia | 2011 | EF10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 17.22 | |
44 | 6 | 680 | GRITTI Irene | 2012 | EF10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 17.22 | |
46 | 3 | 526 | BIANCHI Erica | 2011 | EF10 | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | 17.24 | |
47 | 5 | 820 | ZANI Rebecca | 2012 | EF10 | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | 17.30 | |
47 | 4 | 929 | BRULETTI Martina | 2011 | EF10 | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 17.30 | |
49 | 3 | 677 | GHIDOTTI Marta | 2012 | EF10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 17.32 | |
50 | 5 | 867 | CAVATI Camilla | 2012 | EF10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 17.34 | |
51 | 1 | 472 | TIRABOSCHI Sofia | 2012 | EF10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 17.36 | |
52 | 2 | 11 | SIGNORELLI Vittoria | 2012 | EF10 | BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE | 17.38 | |
53 | 5 | 51 | PELLEGRINI Martina | 2011 | EF10 | BG134 ATL. LA TORRE | 17.46 | |
54 | 6 | 236 | CARANTANI Lea | 2011 | EF10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 17.48 | |
55 | 4 | 38 | ACERBIS Roberta | 2011 | EF10 | BG134 ATL. LA TORRE | 17.54 | |
56 | 6 | 522 | TIRONI Sara | 2011 | EF10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 17.58 | |
57 | 4 | 7 | CALDIERARO Lucia | 2012 | EF10 | BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE | 17.64 | |
57 | 4 | 838 | CONTINI Lara | 2012 | EF10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 17.64 | |
59 | 5 | 50 | OJEDA ZAMBRANO Alison S | 2011 | EF10 | BG134 ATL. LA TORRE | 17.66 | |
60 | 3 | 68 | COSTA Francesca | 2011 | EF10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 17.70 | |
60 | 6 | 491 | CROTTI Elena | 2012 | EF10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 17.70 | |
62 | 5 | 909 | TEMANI MOSCHETTI Beatri | 2012 | EF10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 17.78 | |
63 | 1 | 904 | SANTINOLI Anna | 2011 | EF10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 17.86 | |
64 | 5 | 869 | CORTINOVIS Olga | 2012 | EF10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 17.88 | |
65 | 2 | 322 | CECCHINATO Matilde | 2011 | EF10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 17.90 | |
66 | 5 | 419 | MANGONI Gaia | 2012 | EF10 | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | 18.02 | |
66 | 1 | 799 | DE MICHELE Aida | 2012 | EF10 | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | 18.02 | |
66 | 3 | 85 | LANFRANCHI Azzurra | 2011 | EF10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 18.02 | |
69 | 1 | 99 | PAGANESSI Sofia | 2011 | EF10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 18.12 | |
70 | 1 | 288 | ROSSI Giada | 2011 | EF10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 18.14 | |
70 | 3 | 833 | ARTINO CASTAGNELLA Rosa | 2011 | EF10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 18.14 | |
72 | 4 | 378 | FRIMPONG Afua Grace ado | 2011 | EF10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 18.20 | |
73 | 4 | 442 | SCAINI Alice | 2011 | EF10 | BG343 U.S. MOZZO | 18.28 | |
74 | 1 | 786 | SPADA Giorgia | 2012 | EF10 | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | 18.36 | |
74 | 3 | 81 | GUERINI Zoe | 2012 | EF10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 18.36 | |
74 | 1 | 300 | SIMONELLI SILVA Anna | 2012 | EF10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 18.36 | |
77 | 2 | 410 | CERIBELLI Lara | 2011 | EF10 | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | 18.46 | |
78 | 6 | 952 | RONZONI Lucia Stella | 2012 | EF10 | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 18.50 | |
79 | 4 | 357 | REDUZZI Sara | 2011 | EF10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 18.58 | |
79 | 5 | 394 | SPREAFICO Sveva | 2012 | EF10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 18.58 | |
81 | 4 | 500 | HAKIMI Natalia | 2012 | EF10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 18.80 | |
82 | 6 | 337 | DEL BOSCO Miriam | 2011 | EF10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 18.88 | |
83 | 3 | 695 | QUARTI Matilde | 2012 | EF10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 18.90 | |
84 | 4 | 831 | ALIJA Gaia | 2012 | EF10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 18.94 | |
85 | 2 | 795 | BATTAGLIA Emma | 2011 | EF10 | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | 18.96 | |
86 | 3 | 102 | PEZZERA Noemi | 2011 | EF10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 19.00 | |
87 | 3 | 356 | PLATEROTI Asia | 2011 | EF10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 19.16 | |
88 | 5 | 898 | RAVANELLI Alice | 2012 | EF10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 19.20 | |
89 | 4 | 528 | CHAKIR Aicha | 2011 | EF10 | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | 19.30 | |
90 | 1 | 49 | MARCHETTI Caterina | 2012 | EF10 | BG134 ATL. LA TORRE | 19.58 | |
91 | 2 | 727 | DALPRA' Matilde | 2012 | EF10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 19.70 | |
92 | 3 | 412 | CUCCHI Beatrice | 2012 | EF10 | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | 19.74 | |
93 | 1 | 850 | MAZZOLA Aurora Nadia | 2011 | EF10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 20.06 | |
94 | 3 | 470 | RAMI Jannat | 2012 | EF10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 20.58 | |
| 2 | 351 | MERISIO Amelia | 2011 | EF10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | DNS | |
| 2 | 835 | BRUNO Amalia | 2011 | EF10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | DNS | |
| 4 | 55 | VANINETTI Viola | 2011 | EF10 | BG134 ATL. LA TORRE | DNS | |
| 6 | 530 | LOCATELLI Denise | 2012 | EF10 | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 2 | 181 | LOSMA Camilla | 2011 | EF10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 10.22 | 590 |
2 | 2 | 377 | EL MAJDOULI Safae | 2011 | EF10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 10.36 | 570 |
3 | 4 | 659 | VALLI Greta | 2011 | EF10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 10.40 | 564 |
4 | 5 | 114 | MARCANDELLI Elena | 2011 | EF10 | BG138 U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO | 10.42 | 561 |
4 | 3 | 294 | SEGHEZZI Elisa Celeste | 2011 | EF10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 10.42 | 561 |
6 | 1 | 176 | CHIESA Alessia | 2012 | EF10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 10.52 | 547 |
6 | 3 | 807 | MAZZUCCONI Emma | 2011 | EF10 | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | 10.52 | 547 |
8 | 1 | 873 | EYNARD Ilaria | 2011 | EF10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 10.58 | 539 |
8 | 6 | 270 | PARRINELLO Alice | 2011 | EF10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 10.58 | 539 |
10 | 4 | 622 | VAVASSORI Ilaria | 2012 | EF10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 10.60 | 536 |
11 | 3 | 201 | LIGUSTRI Emma | 2012 | EF10 | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | 10.62 | 533 |
12 | 5 | 174 | CARRARA Anna | 2011 | EF10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 10.66 | 528 |
13 | 5 | 560 | CAVALOTTI Emma | 2012 | EF10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 10.70 | 522 |
14 | 3 | 237 | CAVALLERI Angelica | 2011 | EF10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 10.72 | 519 |
15 | 5 | 932 | COLLECCHIA Giada | 2011 | EF10 | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 10.80 | 508 |
16 | 5 | 171 | BETTONI Asia | 2012 | EF10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 10.82 | 505 |
16 | 4 | 813 | SCARANO Miriam | 2011 | EF10 | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | 10.82 | 505 |
18 | 1 | 271 | PASSERA Eleonora | 2011 | EF10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 10.96 | 486 |
19 | 6 | 645 | LUSSANA Giorgia | 2012 | EF10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 11.00 | 481 |
19 | 4 | 474 | ZUCCLINI Marta | 2011 | EF10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 11.00 | 481 |
21 | 6 | 173 | CAPELLI Elisa | 2012 | EF10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 11.22 | 451 |
22 | 5 | 283 | PREDA Giorgia | 2011 | EF10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 11.26 | 445 |
23 | 2 | 228 | BREMBILLA Maria | 2011 | EF10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 11.46 | 419 |
23 | 2 | 59 | BOSIO Giorgia | 2012 | EF10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 11.46 | 419 |
25 | 6 | 701 | SCARPANTI Anna | 2012 | EF10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 11.48 | 416 |
26 | 5 | 172 | BOSIO Marta | 2012 | EF10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 11.50 | 413 |
27 | 5 | 862 | BARDAZZI Bianca Matilde | 2011 | EF10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 11.58 | 403 |
27 | 2 | 753 | NORIS Beatrice | 2012 | EF10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 11.58 | 403 |
29 | 3 | 231 | CAPELLI Silvia | 2011 | EF10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 11.60 | 400 |
30 | 4 | 308 | VIDAL QUIHPE Dayana Mic | 2012 | EF10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 11.68 | 390 |
31 | 5 | 480 | BERETTA Elisa | 2012 | EF10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 11.80 | 374 |
32 | 1 | 503 | MAGNI Alessia | 2012 | EF10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 11.96 | 354 |
33 | 6 | 564 | FERRARI Alessia | 2012 | EF10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 12.00 | 348 |
34 | 4 | 448 | FUCILI Zita | 2012 | EF10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 12.04 | 343 |
35 | 2 | 770 | COLLEONI Alice Pia | 2011 | EF10 | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | 12.08 | 338 |
36 | 4 | 215 | BARBETTA Elena | 2012 | EF10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 12.28 | 313 |
37 | 4 | 815 | SIGNORELLI Adele | 2012 | EF10 | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | 12.34 | 305 |
38 | 3 | 800 | DOLCI Giulia | 2012 | EF10 | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | 12.40 | 298 |
39 | 2 | 243 | CRIPPA Lucia | 2012 | EF10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 12.42 | 295 |
40 | 2 | 485 | CATTANEO Morgana | 2011 | EF10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 12.48 | 288 |
41 | 2 | 762 | RADOUANE Iman | 2012 | EF10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 12.52 | 283 |
42 | 6 | 393 | SANA Lisa | 2012 | EF10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 12.90 | 237 |
43 | 6 | 525 | WATAPATA VITHANAGE Then | 2012 | EF10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 13.10 | 213 |
44 | 1 | 397 | ZANARDI Noemi | 2012 | EF10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 13.36 | 182 |
45 | 3 | 180 | GERVASONI Jessica | 2012 | EF10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 15.16 | |
46 | 3 | 933 | DAINA Giorgia | 2011 | EF10 | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 15.32 | |
| 6 | 655 | RATTI Camilla | 2012 | EF10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | DNS | |
| 6 | 946 | MANDELLI Veronica | 2011 | EF10 | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | DNS | |
| 3 | 273 | PELLEGRINELLI Noa | 2012 | EF10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | DNS | |
| 4 | 584 | MORA Sofia | 2012 | EF10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 1 | 853 | SOTELO AVOGADRI Domenic | 2011 | EM10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 14.72 | |
2 | 3 | 825 | PONTI Lorenzo | 2011 | EM10 | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 14.86 | |
3 | 4 | 179 | DENTELLA Dario | 2011 | EM10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 15.10 | |
4 | 1 | 586 | OSAMUDIAMEN Believe | 2011 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 15.28 | |
5 | 1 | 225 | BONTEMPI Marco | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 15.34 | |
6 | 2 | 757 | PARIMBELLI Davide | 2011 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 15.48 | |
7 | 2 | 206 | PERETTI Francesco | 2011 | EM10 | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | 15.58 | |
8 | 5 | 774 | DURELLI Dario | 2011 | EM10 | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | 15.66 | |
9 | 4 | 931 | CATTANEO Leonardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 15.68 | |
10 | 4 | 597 | PEZZOTTA Filippo | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 15.74 | |
11 | 2 | 619 | TOTARO Mattia | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 15.76 | |
11 | 3 | 666 | CARRARA Ruben | 2011 | EM10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 15.76 | |
13 | 5 | 632 | CARRARA Nicolo' | 2012 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 15.82 | |
14 | 2 | 381 | GIANNINI Thomas | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 15.84 | |
15 | 3 | 627 | AMSSAFI Abderrahmane | 2012 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 15.90 | |
16 | 6 | 860 | AGOSTA Riccardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 15.98 | |
17 | 1 | 947 | MARICONTI Riccardo | 2012 | EM10 | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 16.02 | |
18 | 1 | 534 | ROTA Nicolas | 2012 | EM10 | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | 16.06 | |
18 | 2 | 1 | AMBROSIONI Lorenzo | 2012 | EM10 | BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE | 16.06 | |
20 | 3 | 332 | CREA Tommaso | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 16.08 | |
21 | 3 | 396 | VALTULINI Gabriele | 2012 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 16.10 | |
21 | 1 | 661 | AIELLO Massimo | 2012 | EM10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 16.10 | |
23 | 1 | 298 | SIGNORELLI Riccardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 16.18 | |
24 | 2 | 312 | BELLONI Laerte | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 16.26 | |
25 | 5 | 66 | CORTINOVIS Filippo | 2011 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 16.30 | |
26 | 5 | 609 | ROTA Pietro | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 16.34 | |
27 | 4 | 518 | SPAMPATTI Davide | 2012 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 16.36 | |
27 | 1 | 921 | AIROLDI Emanuele | 2011 | EM10 | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 16.36 | |
29 | 1 | 490 | COLOMBI Simone | 2012 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 16.48 | |
30 | 4 | 502 | LUISELLI Gioele | 2011 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 16.56 | |
31 | 6 | 671 | CRIPPA Christian | 2011 | EM10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 16.58 | |
32 | 4 | 266 | MUNDULA Lorenzo | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 16.60 | |
33 | 3 | 93 | MORONI Daniele | 2012 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 16.62 | |
34 | 6 | 224 | BONI Rahul | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 16.64 | |
35 | 2 | 907 | SODO Alessandro | 2011 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 16.72 | |
36 | 3 | 535 | SALVI Simone | 2011 | EM10 | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | 16.76 | |
37 | 2 | 832 | ANDREOTTI Alessandro | 2011 | EM10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 16.80 | |
38 | 1 | 895 | PASTA Alex | 2012 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 16.86 | |
39 | 3 | 686 | MORO Matteo | 2012 | EM10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 16.92 | |
40 | 1 | 509 | PEDONE Giovanni | 2012 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 16.94 | |
41 | 3 | 375 | DEGIORGI Pietro | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 16.96 | |
42 | 6 | 636 | DENTELLA Federico | 2011 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 17.00 | |
43 | 6 | 581 | MILESI Davide | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 17.06 | |
44 | 6 | 942 | MAFFEIS Edoardo | 2012 | EM10 | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 17.10 | |
45 | 2 | 638 | FANARI Nicolo' | 2011 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 17.14 | |
45 | 4 | 16 | VENTURA Ethan | 2012 | EM10 | BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE | 17.14 | |
45 | 1 | 427 | SANTORO Pietro | 2012 | EM10 | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | 17.14 | |
48 | 6 | 711 | BONALDI Fedro | 2012 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 17.22 | |
48 | 6 | 84 | GUERINI Alessandro | 2012 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 17.22 | |
50 | 6 | 531 | MIRAGOLI Luca | 2011 | EM10 | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | 17.24 | |
50 | 4 | 372 | CARNELI Riccardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 17.24 | |
50 | 5 | 692 | PANZA Federico | 2012 | EM10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 17.24 | |
53 | 5 | 365 | ZAVATTI Enea | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 17.28 | |
54 | 2 | 302 | TACCOLINI Massimo | 2012 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 17.36 | |
55 | 3 | 613 | SELMI Dario | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 17.40 | |
56 | 2 | 464 | NICOLI Leonardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 17.42 | |
57 | 4 | 98 | PAGANESSI Nicholas | 2011 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 17.48 | |
58 | 2 | 529 | GAVAZZENI Tommaso | 2011 | EM10 | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | 17.50 | |
58 | 2 | 196 | BELOTTI Nicola | 2012 | EM10 | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | 17.50 | |
60 | 6 | 46 | GUARNERI Marco | 2012 | EM10 | BG134 ATL. LA TORRE | 17.66 | |
61 | 3 | 533 | PIZZAGALLI Danny | 2011 | EM10 | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | 17.72 | |
62 | 2 | 258 | MELE Riccardo | 2012 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 17.76 | |
63 | 6 | 391 | PALAZZINI Mattia | 2012 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 17.84 | |
64 | 1 | 253 | MAGONI Giorgio | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 17.86 | |
65 | 3 | 9 | KOLLCI Emanuel | 2012 | EM10 | BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE | 17.88 | |
65 | 4 | 342 | FERRANTE Davide | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 17.88 | |
67 | 3 | 249 | INVOLTI Matteo | 2012 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 17.94 | |
68 | 1 | 438 | PRANDIN Leonardo | 2012 | EM10 | BG343 U.S. MOZZO | 18.12 | |
69 | 6 | 10 | PEZZOTTA ESPERON Leonar | 2011 | EM10 | BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE | 18.14 | |
69 | 5 | 475 | AMOROSO Matteo Francesc | 2012 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 18.14 | |
71 | 5 | 665 | AMBROSIONI Riccardo | 2012 | EM10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 18.20 | |
72 | 6 | 841 | DE CONTO Mattia | 2011 | EM10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 18.34 | |
73 | 2 | 719 | CASTELLANI Tommaso | 2012 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 18.44 | |
73 | 6 | 788 | VERZENI Francesco | 2012 | EM10 | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | 18.44 | |
75 | 3 | 818 | VINCENTI Leonardo | 2012 | EM10 | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | 18.56 | |
76 | 4 | 482 | BRIGATI Mattia | 2012 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 18.60 | |
77 | 4 | 238 | CESTARI Pietro | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 18.64 | |
78 | 6 | 371 | CAMPANA Manuel | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 18.76 | |
79 | 5 | 951 | RAVASIO Alessandro | 2012 | EM10 | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 18.94 | |
80 | 4 | 543 | BARCELLA Michele | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 19.50 | |
81 | 5 | 797 | CARDILICCHIO Pietro Gen | 2012 | EM10 | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | 19.52 | |
81 | 1 | 318 | BROGGI Simone Karol | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 19.52 | |
83 | 4 | 712 | BONALDI Francesco | 2012 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 20.20 | |
84 | 5 | 328 | CORBETTA MACCAGNI Leona | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 20.48 | |
85 | 2 | 359 | ROSSONI Luca | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 21.28 | |
| 4 | 731 | ESPOSITO Alfredo | 2012 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | DNS | |
| 5 | 604 | RICHINI Lorenzo | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | DNS | |
| 3 | 386 | MAGRI Lorenzo | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | DNS | |
| 5 | 570 | MANGILI Daniele | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | DNS | |
| 6 | 511 | PERRICONE Gabriele | 2012 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | DNS | |
| 5 | 736 | FONTI Roberto | 2012 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | DNS | |
| 4 | 735 | FONTI Giuseppe | 2012 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | DNS | |
| 5 | 76 | GRASSI Marco | 2011 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | DNS | |
| 5 | 585 | MORETTI Matteo | 2011 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | DNS | |
| 3 | 555 | BUELLI Boris | 2011 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 5 | 195 | BANI Antonio | 2011 | EM10 | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | 9.46 | 593 |
2 | 4 | 654 | RAPPOCCIO Alex | 2011 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 9.68 | 557 |
3 | 5 | 748 | MARAZZANI Lucio | 2012 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 9.72 | 551 |
4 | 6 | 92 | MIGNANI Dayson | 2011 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 9.82 | 535 |
5 | 1 | 290 | SALVI Gabriele | 2012 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 9.92 | 519 |
6 | 2 | 749 | MAZZOLENI Jacopo | 2012 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 9.94 | 516 |
7 | 6 | 444 | BORDOGNI Marc | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 10.06 | 497 |
7 | 6 | 550 | BIAVA Federico | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 10.06 | 497 |
9 | 1 | 751 | MILESI Denis | 2012 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 10.08 | 494 |
10 | 4 | 446 | CAPITANIO Federico | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 10.46 | 436 |
11 | 3 | 242 | CREMASCHI Francesco | 2012 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 10.54 | 425 |
11 | 4 | 673 | FONTANA Simone | 2011 | EM10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 10.54 | 425 |
13 | 6 | 954 | SAI Alessandro | 2012 | EM10 | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 10.58 | 419 |
14 | 4 | 568 | GUERINI Daniele | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 10.66 | 407 |
15 | 1 | 462 | MECCA Matteo | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 10.70 | 401 |
15 | 5 | 563 | CRIPPA Tommaso | 2011 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 10.70 | 401 |
17 | 1 | 863 | BESANA Francesco | 2011 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 10.72 | 398 |
18 | 6 | 311 | ZACCHERONI Giuseppe | 2012 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 10.86 | 378 |
19 | 6 | 495 | GATTI Enea | 2011 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 11.16 | 336 |
19 | 4 | 536 | ACETI Gabriele | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 11.16 | 336 |
21 | 2 | 918 | VILLA Michele | 2012 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 11.22 | 328 |
22 | 5 | 269 | PAPINI Andrea Pietro | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 11.30 | 317 |
23 | 4 | 392 | SALEMI Alessandro | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 11.32 | 314 |
24 | 2 | 793 | ARNOLDI Elia | 2012 | EM10 | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | 11.36 | 309 |
25 | 5 | 915 | TOSTO Nicolo' | 2012 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 11.38 | 306 |
25 | 3 | 878 | LORITO Zeno | 2012 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 11.38 | 306 |
27 | 3 | 928 | BRIGHENTI Davide | 2012 | EM10 | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 11.40 | 303 |
28 | 4 | 383 | GONDOLA Filippo | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 11.48 | 293 |
29 | 2 | 382 | GIAVARINI Cristian | 2012 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 11.54 | 285 |
30 | 6 | 641 | GHILARDI Sebastian | 2011 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 11.60 | 277 |
30 | 3 | 385 | LANZENI Elia | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 11.60 | 277 |
32 | 4 | 111 | DE MICHELE Elio | 2011 | EM10 | BG138 U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO | 11.78 | 253 |
33 | 2 | 499 | GRITTI Pietro | 2012 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 11.92 | 235 |
34 | 4 | 501 | LAMERA Lorenzo | 2012 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 11.96 | 230 |
35 | 3 | 630 | BINI Luca | 2012 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 11.98 | 228 |
36 | 3 | 42 | CASATI Sebastiano | 2011 | EM10 | BG134 ATL. LA TORRE | 12.14 | 208 |
37 | 5 | 108 | ANTONINO Lorenzo | 2011 | EM10 | BG138 U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO | 12.18 | 203 |
38 | 5 | 280 | PLATANO Gabriele | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 12.24 | 195 |
39 | 6 | 254 | MARRONE Davide | 2012 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 12.34 | 183 |
40 | 2 | 493 | GABBIADINI Daniele | 2011 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 12.46 | 169 |
41 | 3 | 896 | PIEROZZI Adam | 2012 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 12.52 | 162 |
42 | 6 | 687 | MUNTEANU Alessandro | 2012 | EM10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 12.62 | 150 |
43 | 2 | 289 | ROTA Mattia | 2012 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 12.70 | 141 |
44 | 3 | 244 | CRIPPA Mattia | 2012 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 13.80 | 23 |
45 | 5 | 861 | BARALE Tommaso | 2012 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 16.94 | |
| 2 | 251 | MAFFEIS Gianmarco | 2012 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | DNS | |
| 3 | 220 | BELLOCCHIO Giovanni | 2012 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | DNS | |
| 2 | 879 | MAGRI Matteo | 2012 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | DNS | |
| 5 | 891 | NERI Francesco Rocco | 2011 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | 210 | VERALDI Asia | 2009 | RF | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | 10.70 | 788 |
2 | 3 | 962 | FANTONI Elisa | 2009 | RF | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | 11.06 | 732 |
3 | 2 | 606 | ROSOLA Greta | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 11.52 | 667 |
4 | 2 | 140 | LOCATELLI Benedetta | 2009 | RF | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 11.80 | 628 |
5 | 6 | 460 | MAZZUCCO Vittoria | 2009 | RF | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 11.82 | 625 |
5 | 6 | 647 | MOIOLI Gaia | 2009 | RF | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 11.82 | 625 |
7 | 5 | 776 | GOFFI Rebecca | 2010 | RF | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | 12.14 | 581 |
8 | 6 | 147 | MUZZI Giada | 2010 | RF | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 12.28 | 562 |
9 | 2 | 559 | CAMPO Elisa | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 12.52 | 530 |
10 | 4 | 73 | FORNONI Giorgia | 2010 | RF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 12.90 | 480 |
11 | 6 | 456 | MAFFEIS Nicole | 2009 | RF | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 13.06 | 459 |
12 | 3 | 689 | NAPOLI Sara | 2009 | RF | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 13.18 | 444 |
13 | 5 | 43 | CASATI Matilde | 2010 | RF | BG134 ATL. LA TORRE | 13.22 | 439 |
14 | 3 | 866 | BONICELLI Alessandra | 2009 | RF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 13.44 | 411 |
15 | 4 | 887 | MONGUZZI Alice | 2010 | RF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 13.60 | 391 |
16 | 4 | 131 | CORTESI Aurora | 2010 | RF | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 13.74 | 374 |
17 | 4 | 110 | ARRECHEA SANABRIA Tayra | 2009 | RF | BG138 U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO | 13.96 | 347 |
18 | 2 | 118 | RONCELLI Irene | 2010 | RF | BG138 U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO | 14.00 | 342 |
19 | 3 | 922 | BANAT Celine Ashraf yac | 2010 | RF | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 14.04 | 337 |
20 | 6 | 773 | DEROCATI Alessandra | 2010 | RF | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | 14.14 | 325 |
21 | 5 | 115 | NAVA Sofia | 2009 | RF | BG138 U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO | 14.88 | 238 |
21 | 3 | 79 | GROSSO Daniela | 2010 | RF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 14.88 | 238 |
23 | 5 | 926 | BIELLA Miriam | 2010 | RF | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 15.18 | 204 |
24 | 5 | 658 | TIRABOSCHI Anna | 2009 | RF | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 15.30 | 191 |
25 | 2 | 120 | RONZONI Emilia | 2009 | RF | BG138 U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO | 16.36 | 77 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 960 | FISTAROL Caterina | 2009 | RF | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 4.43 | 732 |
1°: | 4.07 | | 2°: | 4.21 | | 3°: | 4.43 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 702 | VALAGUZZA Ilaria | 2009 | RF | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 4.39 | 722 |
1°: | 4.35 | | 2°: | 4.39 | | 3°: | 4.36 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 961 | TRABATTONI Greta | 2009 | RF | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 4.07 | 642 |
1°: | 4.07 | | 2°: | 3.95 | | 3°: | 3.89 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 452 | GUERINI Sara | 2009 | RF | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 4.06 | 639 |
|
5 | 516 | SIMONI Vittoria | 2009 | RF | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 4.03 | 632 |
1°: | 4.03 | | 2°: | 3.73 | | 3°: | 3.63 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 644 | LUSSANA Gaia | 2009 | RF | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 3.85 | 588 |
1°: | 3.85 | | 2°: | 3.31 | | 3°: | 3.63 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 327 | COLPANI Arianna | 2009 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 3.81 | 578 |
1°: | 3.81 | | 2°: | 3.55 | | 3°: | 3.56 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 218 | BATTINI Francesca | 2009 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3.66 | 542 |
1°: | 3.52 | | 2°: | 3.66 | | 3°: | 3.64 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 864 | BONACINA Dalia Maria | 2010 | RF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 3.64 | 537 |
|
10 | 450 | GHILARDI Nadia | 2009 | RF | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 3.58 | 523 |
|
11 | 268 | ODIN Martina | 2009 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3.52 | 508 |
1°: | 2.64 | | 2°: | 3.52 | | 3°: | 3.29 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 458 | MARINOVA Olivia | 2010 | RF | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 3.31 | 458 |
1°: | 3.01 | | 2°: | 3.22 | | 3°: | 3.31 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 674 | FONTANA Alice | 2009 | RF | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 3.14 | 418 |
1°: | 3.14 | | 2°: | 2.88 | | 3°: | 3.01 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 697 | ROTA Sofia | 2009 | RF | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 3.12 | 414 |
|
15 | 235 | CARANTANI Chiara Olivia | 2010 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3.09 | 407 |
|
16 | 738 | GUGLIELMI Helene | 2009 | RF | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 3.03 | 393 |
1°: | 2.73 | | 2°: | 3.03 | | 3°: | 2.81 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 765 | RADOUANE Soufia | 2010 | RF | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 2.57 | 287 |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 229 | CAPELLI Elena | 2009 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 4.39 | 722 |
1°: | 3.94 | | 2°: | 4.39 | | 3°: | 4.19 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 740 | LEONE Francesca | 2009 | RF | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 3.80 | 576 |
1°: | 3.57 | | 2°: | 3.72 | | 3°: | 3.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 871 | DE NICHILO Alessia | 2009 | RF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 3.68 | 547 |
1°: | 3.07 | | 2°: | 3.40 | | 3°: | 3.68 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 252 | MAFFEIS Sara | 2009 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3.64 | 537 |
1°: | 3.48 | | 2°: | 3.46 | | 3°: | 3.64 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 325 | CLERICI Cristina | 2010 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 3.63 | 535 |
1°: | 3.48 | | 2°: | 3.63 | | 3°: | 3.61 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 323 | CIVIDINI Silvia | 2010 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 3.63 | 535 |
1°: | 3.63 | | 2°: | 3.21 | | 3°: | 3.40 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 234 | CARANTANI Anna | 2009 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3.58 | 523 |
1°: | 3.38 | | 2°: | 3.58 | | 3°: | 2.91 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 346 | MANENTI Sveva | 2010 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 3.47 | 496 |
1°: | 3.47 | | 2°: | 3.33 | | 3°: | 2.96 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 920 | ZENONI Martina | 2009 | RF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 3.44 | 489 |
1°: | 3.44 | | 2°: | 3.18 | | 3°: | 3.19 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 281 | PORCELLINI Letizia | 2010 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3.41 | 482 |
1°: | 3.25 | | 2°: | 3.41 | | 3°: | 3.39 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 591 | PERUTA Francesca | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 3.30 | 456 |
1°: | 3.30 | | 2°: | 3.23 | | 3°: | 3.26 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 264 | MINGOTTI Caterina | 2010 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3.27 | 449 |
1°: | 3.20 | | 2°: | 3.27 | | 3°: | 3.05 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 440 | PRANDIN Rebecca | 2010 | RF | BG343 U.S. MOZZO | 3.13 | 416 |
|
14 | 892 | NEVOLA Cecilia | 2009 | RF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 3.08 | 404 |
1°: | 2.88 | | 2°: | 2.97 | | 3°: | 3.08 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 245 | GHISLANDI Giada | 2009 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 2.98 | 381 |
1°: | 2.98 | | 2°: | 2.76 | | 3°: | 2.79 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 805 | MADESANI Maria Giulia | 2010 | RF | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | 2.96 | 376 |
|
17 | 211 | AMATO Francesca | 2010 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 2.88 | 358 |
1°: | 2.28 | | 2°: | 2.88 | | 3°: | 2.76 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 310 | VIGHI Arianna | 2009 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 2.88 | 358 |
1°: | 2.72 | | 2°: | 2.54 | | 3°: | 2.88 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 340 | FERRANDI Noelia | 2010 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 2.58 | 290 |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 960 | FISTAROL Caterina | 2009 | RF | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 4.43 | 732 |
2 | 702 | VALAGUZZA Ilaria | 2009 | RF | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 4.39 | 722 |
3 | 229 | CAPELLI Elena | 2009 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 4.39 | 722 |
4 | 961 | TRABATTONI Greta | 2009 | RF | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 4.07 | 642 |
5 | 452 | GUERINI Sara | 2009 | RF | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 4.06 | 639 |
6 | 516 | SIMONI Vittoria | 2009 | RF | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 4.03 | 632 |
7 | 644 | LUSSANA Gaia | 2009 | RF | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 3.85 | 588 |
8 | 327 | COLPANI Arianna | 2009 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 3.81 | 578 |
9 | 740 | LEONE Francesca | 2009 | RF | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 3.80 | 576 |
10 | 871 | DE NICHILO Alessia | 2009 | RF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 3.68 | 547 |
11 | 218 | BATTINI Francesca | 2009 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3.66 | 542 |
12 | 252 | MAFFEIS Sara | 2009 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3.64 | 537 |
13 | 864 | BONACINA Dalia Maria | 2010 | RF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 3.64 | 537 |
14 | 325 | CLERICI Cristina | 2010 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 3.63 | 535 |
15 | 323 | CIVIDINI Silvia | 2010 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 3.63 | 535 |
16 | 450 | GHILARDI Nadia | 2009 | RF | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 3.58 | 523 |
17 | 234 | CARANTANI Anna | 2009 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3.58 | 523 |
18 | 268 | ODIN Martina | 2009 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3.52 | 508 |
19 | 346 | MANENTI Sveva | 2010 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 3.47 | 496 |
20 | 920 | ZENONI Martina | 2009 | RF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 3.44 | 489 |
21 | 281 | PORCELLINI Letizia | 2010 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3.41 | 482 |
22 | 458 | MARINOVA Olivia | 2010 | RF | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 3.31 | 458 |
23 | 591 | PERUTA Francesca | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 3.30 | 456 |
24 | 264 | MINGOTTI Caterina | 2010 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3.27 | 449 |
25 | 674 | FONTANA Alice | 2009 | RF | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 3.14 | 418 |
26 | 440 | PRANDIN Rebecca | 2010 | RF | BG343 U.S. MOZZO | 3.13 | 416 |
27 | 697 | ROTA Sofia | 2009 | RF | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 3.12 | 414 |
28 | 235 | CARANTANI Chiara Olivia | 2010 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3.09 | 407 |
29 | 892 | NEVOLA Cecilia | 2009 | RF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 3.08 | 404 |
30 | 738 | GUGLIELMI Helene | 2009 | RF | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 3.03 | 393 |
31 | 245 | GHISLANDI Giada | 2009 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 2.98 | 381 |
32 | 805 | MADESANI Maria Giulia | 2010 | RF | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | 2.96 | 376 |
33 | 211 | AMATO Francesca | 2010 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 2.88 | 358 |
34 | 310 | VIGHI Arianna | 2009 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 2.88 | 358 |
35 | 340 | FERRANDI Noelia | 2010 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 2.58 | 290 |
36 | 765 | RADOUANE Soufia | 2010 | RF | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 2.57 | 287 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 319 | BUSTREO Sara | 2009 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 19.82 | |
2 | 1 | 957 | SPINELLI Sabrina | 2009 | RF | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 21.12 | |
3 | 1 | 966 | GRIGIS Giulia | 2009 | RF | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | 22.36 | |
4 | 3 | 615 | SERUGHETTI Elisa | 2009 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 22.38 | |
5 | 4 | 603 | POZZI Sofia | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 22.46 | |
6 | 6 | 593 | PESENTI Alisia | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 22.56 | |
7 | 2 | 401 | ANDREINI Virginia | 2009 | RF | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | 22.84 | |
8 | 1 | 880 | MANGIALARDO Sara | 2009 | RF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 23.10 | |
9 | 6 | 540 | ARCANGELI Sara | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 23.26 | |
10 | 1 | 307 | TURANI Giulia | 2009 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 23.30 | |
11 | 5 | 423 | PIZZOCHERI Maria Sofia | 2009 | RF | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | 23.32 | |
12 | 3 | 364 | VINCITORIO Asia | 2009 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 23.34 | |
12 | 4 | 316 | BRIOSCHI Melania | 2010 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 23.34 | |
14 | 4 | 523 | VALADE' Chiara | 2009 | RF | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 23.38 | |
15 | 5 | 425 | POMA Mariachiara | 2009 | RF | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | 23.44 | |
16 | 4 | 88 | MARTINELLI Anna | 2009 | RF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 23.50 | |
17 | 5 | 23 | NICOLI Rita | 2009 | RF | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 23.58 | |
17 | 2 | 344 | FRANZE' Sofia | 2009 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 23.58 | |
19 | 2 | 578 | MAZZOLA Elisa | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 23.62 | |
20 | 4 | 744 | MAINERI Tabata | 2009 | RF | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 23.64 | |
21 | 2 | 678 | GRANATA Elisa | 2009 | RF | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 23.66 | |
22 | 5 | 57 | AQUILINI Anna | 2009 | RF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 23.74 | |
23 | 5 | 8 | GATTI Lisa | 2009 | RF | BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE | 23.78 | |
23 | 4 | 178 | DENTELLA Giulia | 2009 | RF | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 23.78 | |
25 | 5 | 162 | RIVA Victoria | 2009 | RF | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 23.80 | |
26 | 3 | 53 | PICA Alessia | 2010 | RF | BG134 ATL. LA TORRE | 23.84 | |
26 | 3 | 851 | PAGANELLI Anna | 2010 | RF | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 23.84 | |
26 | 2 | 834 | BASSI Sofia | 2009 | RF | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 23.84 | |
29 | 3 | 353 | MURATORE Barbara | 2010 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 23.86 | |
30 | 5 | 150 | NOZZA Maddalena | 2010 | RF | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 24.04 | |
31 | 1 | 25 | PAFUNDI Giorgia | 2010 | RF | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 24.06 | |
32 | 3 | 314 | BORNAGHI Daphne | 2009 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 24.12 | |
33 | 4 | 968 | ROSSO Irene | 2010 | RF | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | 24.30 | |
34 | 5 | 852 | SCABURRI Anna | 2010 | RF | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 24.36 | |
34 | 1 | 36 | ABAYANE Rokaya | 2010 | RF | BG134 ATL. LA TORRE | 24.36 | |
34 | 2 | 203 | LIGUSTRI Elisa | 2009 | RF | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | 24.36 | |
37 | 6 | 547 | BERTULETTI Elisa | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 24.40 | |
38 | 4 | 3 | ANDREINI Sara | 2009 | RF | BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE | 24.42 | |
39 | 6 | 670 | CORTINOVIS Laura | 2010 | RF | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 24.44 | |
40 | 3 | 681 | GRITTI Alice | 2010 | RF | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 24.48 | |
41 | 1 | 935 | FACOETTI Benedetta | 2009 | RF | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 24.50 | |
41 | 3 | 321 | CAMPINI Camilla | 2009 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 24.50 | |
43 | 2 | 618 | TOGNI Letizia | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 24.52 | |
43 | 5 | 154 | PARAVISI Nicole | 2010 | RF | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 24.52 | |
45 | 4 | 948 | MARTINELLI Alice | 2010 | RF | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 24.54 | |
46 | 6 | 759 | PENNACCHIO Gaia | 2010 | RF | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 24.60 | |
46 | 2 | 844 | DE FILIPPIS Viola | 2010 | RF | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 24.60 | |
48 | 6 | 197 | COCCHETTI Ilaria | 2009 | RF | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | 24.64 | |
49 | 1 | 958 | VIVIANI Greta | 2010 | RF | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 24.76 | |
50 | 6 | 362 | SPINELLI Melissa | 2010 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 24.84 | |
50 | 5 | 64 | CATTANEO Valentina | 2009 | RF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 24.84 | |
52 | 6 | 260 | MERLI Caterina | 2009 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 24.86 | |
53 | 5 | 137 | GUARNIERI Beatrice | 2010 | RF | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 24.88 | |
54 | 6 | 484 | CARISSIMI Caterina | 2010 | RF | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 24.94 | |
55 | 2 | 580 | MERLINI Chiara | 2009 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 25.04 | |
56 | 6 | 847 | FANIZZA Letizia | 2009 | RF | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 25.06 | |
57 | 4 | 527 | BIANCHI Ilaria | 2010 | RF | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | 25.10 | |
57 | 1 | 436 | FIORONI Anna | 2010 | RF | BG343 U.S. MOZZO | 25.10 | |
59 | 1 | 999 | RONDI Sofia | 2010 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 25.32 | |
60 | 2 | 132 | DE SANTIS Beatrice | 2009 | RF | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 25.44 | |
61 | 1 | 274 | PERCASSI Giorgia | 2010 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 25.48 | |
62 | 5 | 27 | PELLEGRINI Alba | 2010 | RF | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 25.52 | |
63 | 6 | 554 | BREVI Viola | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 25.54 | |
64 | 4 | 827 | SERIGHELLI Giulia | 2009 | RF | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 25.72 | |
65 | 2 | 135 | FACCHINETTI Irene | 2009 | RF | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 25.88 | |
66 | 1 | 549 | BIAVA Viola | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 25.90 | |
67 | 5 | 363 | TUCCI Elisa | 2010 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 26.00 | |
68 | 3 | 160 | RIVA Elisa | 2010 | RF | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 26.24 | |
68 | 4 | 39 | BETTINELLI Iris | 2009 | RF | BG134 ATL. LA TORRE | 26.24 | |
70 | 4 | 936 | GONZALES Arianna | 2009 | RF | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 26.30 | |
71 | 3 | 187 | SANTI Ludovica | 2009 | RF | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 26.66 | |
72 | 6 | 890 | NAVA Chiara | 2009 | RF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 26.72 | |
73 | 4 | 13 | TRAPLETTI Susanna | 2009 | RF | BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE | 26.94 | |
74 | 6 | 845 | DEL PRATO Giada | 2009 | RF | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 26.96 | |
75 | 3 | 90 | MASSERINI Silvio | 2010 | RF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 27.98 | |
76 | 1 | 848 | LOCATELLI Linda Rosa | 2010 | RF | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 29.50 | |
77 | 6 | 734 | ESSARBOUT Aya | 2010 | RF | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 29.78 | |
78 | 3 | 846 | EPIS Linda | 2010 | RF | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 31.56 | |
79 | 2 | 358 | ROCCHI Matilde | 2009 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 33.72 | |
80 | 3 | 938 | KOKIC Valentina | 2009 | RF | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 36.28 | |
| 2 | 17 | ZANINI Caterina | 2009 | RF | BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE | DNS | |
| 2 | 295 | SIGISMONDI Martina | 2010 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | DNS | |
| 5 | 808 | RAIMONDI Giulia | 2009 | RF | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 355 | PEZZETTA Arianna | 2009 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 31.00 | 542 |
1°: | 25.60 | | 2°: | 31.00 | | 3°: | 29.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 70 | DE SANCTIS Marina | 2009 | RF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 27.60 | 475 |
1°: | 23.70 | | 2°: | 27.60 | | 3°: | 26.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 616 | SORA Chiara | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 27.00 | 464 |
1°: | 24.80 | | 2°: | 26.00 | | 3°: | 27.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 520 | STOCCO Caterina | 2009 | RF | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 26.40 | 452 |
1°: | 23.00 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 26.40 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 722 | CATTANEO Martina | 2010 | RF | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 26.00 | 444 |
1°: | 21.60 | | 2°: | 24.90 | | 3°: | 26.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 62 | CARRARA Michela | 2009 | RF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 26.00 | 444 |
1°: | 23.50 | | 2°: | 24.80 | | 3°: | 26.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 349 | MARTELLI Greta | 2010 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 21.80 | 359 |
1°: | 21.80 | | 2°: | 16.40 | | 3°: | 16.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 453 | LOCATELLI Alessia | 2009 | RF | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 21.20 | 346 |
1°: | 21.00 | | 2°: | 21.20 | | 3°: | 18.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 19 | AZZOLA Chiara | 2010 | RF | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 19.60 | 313 |
1°: | 19.40 | | 2°: | 18.30 | | 3°: | 19.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 467 | RAMI Firdaws | 2009 | RF | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 13.20 | 179 |
1°: | 13.20 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 10.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 876 | GAMBINO Giada | 2009 | RF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 12.60 | 166 |
1°: | 12.50 | | 2°: | 12.00 | | 3°: | 12.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 191 | ARCAINI Sara | 2009 | RF | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | DNS | |
| 286 | RONDI Sofia | 2010 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 639 | FORESTI Davide | 2009 | RM | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 9.32 | 876 |
2 | 4 | 965 | FERRARI Alessio | 2009 | RM | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | 9.32 | 876 |
3 | 2 | 278 | PISANI Michele | 2009 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 9.74 | 789 |
4 | 2 | 914 | TINTORI Pietro | 2009 | RM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 10.06 | 729 |
5 | 5 | 574 | MARCASSOLI Gabriele | 2010 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 10.72 | 620 |
6 | 4 | 650 | NEMBRINI Gabriele | 2010 | RM | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 11.30 | 530 |
7 | 3 | 566 | GHEZZI Davide | 2010 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 11.40 | 514 |
8 | 6 | 157 | PINOTTI Enrico | 2010 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 11.44 | 508 |
9 | 4 | 583 | MILLJA Nicolo' | 2010 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 11.46 | 505 |
10 | 1 | 544 | BEGNINI Davide | 2009 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 11.56 | 490 |
11 | 4 | 742 | MAFFEIS Massimo | 2010 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 11.74 | 464 |
12 | 6 | 900 | REMONDINI Tommaso | 2009 | RM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 11.84 | 449 |
13 | 6 | 576 | MASCHERETTI Samuele | 2010 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 11.94 | 435 |
14 | 5 | 598 | PEZZOTTA Filippo Alessa | 2009 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 12.04 | 421 |
15 | 2 | 901 | SALA Giovanni | 2010 | RM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 12.42 | 368 |
15 | 6 | 724 | CERUTI Tommaso | 2010 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 12.42 | 368 |
17 | 3 | 192 | BANI Pietro | 2010 | RM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | 12.54 | 351 |
18 | 3 | 169 | ANGERETTI Valentino | 2009 | RM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 12.64 | 338 |
18 | 5 | 634 | CHIESA Marco Pietro | 2010 | RM | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 12.64 | 338 |
20 | 2 | 607 | ROTA Andrea | 2009 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 12.88 | 306 |
21 | 5 | 138 | LANZENI Daniele | 2009 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 12.90 | 304 |
22 | 2 | 684 | MARCHESI Samuele | 2009 | RM | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 12.96 | 296 |
23 | 6 | 291 | SANTINELLI Diego | 2010 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 13.00 | 291 |
24 | 1 | 276 | PERICO Leonardo | 2010 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 13.40 | 240 |
25 | 3 | 104 | SCABURRI Gabriele | 2010 | RM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 13.60 | 216 |
| 4 | 112 | MANCINI Tommaso | 2009 | RM | BG138 U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO | DNS | |
| 5 | 143 | MANGILI Elia | 2010 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 127 | COLOTTO Alessandro | 2009 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 1.40 | 666 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | 1.37 | 1.40 | 1.42 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XO | O | O | O | XO | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 601 | PIZIO Alessandro | 2010 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 1.31 | 592 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XO | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 760 | PERICO Giacomo | 2009 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 1.31 | 592 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 494 | GATTI Samuele | 2010 | RM | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 1.28 | 568 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | XO | O | O | XO | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 200 | FRATTINI Tomas | 2009 | RM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | 1.25 | 544 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 15 | VANOTTI Edoardo | 2009 | RM | BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE | 1.20 | 504 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 466 | PUGNI Alessandro | 2009 | RM | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 1.20 | 504 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 911 | TEREFENKO Riccardo | 2009 | RM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 1.20 | 504 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 713 | BONALDI Zeno | 2010 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 1.10 | 425 |
|
10 | 822 | LIGUORI Leonardo | 2009 | RM | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 1.10 | 425 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | XO | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 599 | PINTORI Leonardo | 2010 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 1.00 | 348 |
|
12 | 433 | DAMIANI Alex | 2009 | RM | BG343 U.S. MOZZO | 1.00 | 348 |
|
| 507 | OBERTI Leonardo | 2010 | RM | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | NM | |
|
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 2 | 940 | LAMERA Pietro | 2009 | RM | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 20.62 | |
2 | 1 | 134 | DEGIORGI Nicolo' | 2009 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 20.76 | |
3 | 1 | 532 | PELLEGRINI Alessandro | 2009 | RM | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | 21.34 | |
4 | 5 | 969 | TORRICELLI Gabriele | 2010 | RM | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | 21.54 | |
5 | 2 | 953 | RUGGERI Luca | 2009 | RM | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 21.70 | |
6 | 1 | 153 | ONETA Stefano | 2009 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 21.80 | |
6 | 1 | 262 | MICHELI Giorgio | 2010 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 21.80 | |
8 | 1 | 720 | CASTELLANI Francesco | 2010 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 21.86 | |
9 | 5 | 226 | BONTEMPI Andrea | 2009 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 21.90 | |
10 | 2 | 185 | PELLEGRINELLI Francesco | 2010 | RM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 21.96 | |
11 | 2 | 888 | MORBI Gabriele | 2010 | RM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 22.14 | |
12 | 3 | 284 | RAVASIO Davide | 2009 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 22.26 | |
13 | 1 | 334 | CULEAC Bogdan | 2010 | RM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 22.34 | |
14 | 2 | 707 | AVOLINO Mattia | 2010 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 22.46 | |
14 | 6 | 101 | PALAMINI Luca | 2009 | RM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 22.46 | |
14 | 2 | 716 | CABRINI Stefano | 2010 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 22.46 | |
17 | 1 | 829 | VACCARO Alessandro | 2010 | RM | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 22.57 | |
18 | 1 | 486 | CAVALLI Andrea | 2009 | RM | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 22.62 | |
19 | 5 | 814 | SIGNORELLI Tiziano | 2009 | RM | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | 22.78 | |
20 | 6 | 830 | ALBORGHETTI Giancarlo | 2010 | RM | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 22.90 | |
21 | 2 | 126 | CHIARI Federico | 2009 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 22.92 | |
22 | 3 | 338 | DI COLA Leonardo | 2010 | RM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 23.30 | |
23 | 2 | 221 | BELOTTI Giorgio | 2009 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 23.32 | |
24 | 4 | 945 | MAGGI Gabriele | 2010 | RM | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 23.48 | |
25 | 3 | 183 | PALENI Leonardo | 2009 | RM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 23.50 | |
26 | 5 | 151 | NOZZA Manuel | 2010 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 23.52 | |
27 | 5 | 305 | TOMBINI Filippo | 2009 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 23.70 | |
27 | 3 | 248 | GIGLIO Nicolo | 2010 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 23.70 | |
29 | 4 | 331 | COULIBALY Gabriele | 2009 | RM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 23.74 | |
29 | 6 | 967 | RONCHI Luca | 2010 | RM | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | 23.74 | |
31 | 5 | 214 | AZZOLA Francesco | 2009 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 24.02 | |
32 | 6 | 694 | PASTA Elia | 2009 | RM | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 24.04 | |
33 | 3 | 20 | BRESCIANI Edoardo | 2010 | RM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 24.06 | |
34 | 2 | 700 | SCARPANTI Davide | 2009 | RM | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 24.26 | |
35 | 3 | 82 | GUERINI Francesco | 2010 | RM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 24.28 | |
36 | 4 | 629 | AMSSAFI Omar | 2010 | RM | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 24.48 | |
37 | 4 | 927 | BREMBILLA Ettore | 2010 | RM | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 24.50 | |
38 | 6 | 594 | PESSINA Kevin | 2010 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 24.56 | |
38 | 6 | 145 | MONTI Riccardo | 2010 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 24.56 | |
40 | 2 | 824 | PETTINI Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 24.60 | |
41 | 4 | 5 | BANDERA Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE | 24.66 | |
42 | 4 | 345 | LEIDI Davide | 2010 | RM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 24.88 | |
43 | 4 | 843 | DE FILIPPIS Gabriele | 2009 | RM | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 25.12 | |
44 | 5 | 45 | CERAOLO Nicolo' | 2010 | RM | BG134 ATL. LA TORRE | 25.22 | |
45 | 6 | 216 | BARRESI Gianluca | 2010 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 25.36 | |
46 | 3 | 916 | VAVASSORI Gianluca | 2010 | RM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 25.46 | |
47 | 6 | 71 | DOMENGHINI Alessio | 2009 | RM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 25.50 | |
48 | 1 | 802 | DONADONI Riccardo | 2010 | RM | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | 25.66 | |
49 | 5 | 746 | MARAZZANI Olmo | 2009 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 25.74 | |
50 | 3 | 792 | ZOGGIA Leonardo | 2010 | RM | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | 25.76 | |
51 | 6 | 790 | VILLA Nicola | 2010 | RM | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | 25.82 | |
52 | 4 | 875 | FILETTI Filippo | 2009 | RM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 25.96 | |
53 | 4 | 754 | ORLANDO Federico | 2010 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 26.40 | |
53 | 6 | 47 | KHOUYA Omar | 2009 | RM | BG134 ATL. LA TORRE | 26.40 | |
55 | 1 | 588 | PARISIO Marco | 2010 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 26.46 | |
56 | 5 | 430 | TERZI Riccardo | 2009 | RM | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | 27.16 | |
57 | 5 | 784 | SCABURRI Francesco | 2010 | RM | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | 27.68 | |
58 | 3 | 803 | LOCATELLI Alessandro | 2010 | RM | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | 28.50 | |
59 | 4 | 168 | VEZZOLI Mattia | 2010 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 29.88 | |
| 5 | 167 | VALLI Matteo | 2010 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | DNS | |
| 6 | 768 | TASCA Daniele | 2010 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | DNS | |
| 2 | 129 | CONSOLI Leonardo | 2010 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | DNS | |
| 4 | 489 | CISANA Davide Yao | 2009 | RM | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | DNS | |
| 3 | 557 | BUELLI Vladimir | 2010 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | DNS | |
| 3 | 840 | CORTI Filippo | 2010 | RM | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 610 | SAVOLDI Alessandro | 2009 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 46.00 | 618 |
1°: | 46.00 | | 2°: | 44.60 | | 3°: | X | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 239 | COLOMBO Pietro Maria | 2009 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 44.10 | 589 |
|
3 | 652 | RAPPOCCIO Mirko | 2009 | RM | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 42.70 | 567 |
1°: | 39.20 | | 2°: | 40.70 | | 3°: | 42.70 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 170 | BARONI Alex | 2009 | RM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 42.40 | 562 |
1°: | 35.60 | | 2°: | 42.40 | | 3°: | 39.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 122 | ASPERTI Matt | 2009 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 35.20 | 451 |
1°: | 35.20 | | 2°: | 29.60 | | 3°: | 30.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 778 | LODOVICI BARATELLI Matt | 2009 | RM | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | 34.80 | 445 |
1°: | 33.40 | | 2°: | 32.20 | | 3°: | 34.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 515 | ROTA Marcello | 2009 | RM | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 33.80 | 429 |
|
8 | 186 | RATTI Diego | 2009 | RM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 33.60 | 426 |
1°: | 33.60 | | 2°: | 27.60 | | 3°: | 30.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 360 | ROTA Davide | 2010 | RM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 32.90 | 415 |
1°: | 32.90 | | 2°: | 27.40 | | 3°: | 32.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 478 | BERETTA Andrea | 2010 | RM | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 32.90 | 415 |
|
11 | 810 | ROSSI Tommaso | 2009 | RM | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | 31.80 | 398 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 28.20 | | 3°: | 31.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 780 | MADONA Filippo | 2010 | RM | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | 31.70 | 397 |
1°: | 27.50 | | 2°: | 31.70 | | 3°: | 26.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 159 | PIOVANELLI Luca | 2009 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 31.50 | 394 |
1°: | 31.10 | | 2°: | 31.50 | | 3°: | 31.40 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 165 | SCALERA Alessio | 2009 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 31.50 | 394 |
1°: | 30.20 | | 2°: | 23.80 | | 3°: | 31.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 884 | MILAZZI Giorgio | 2009 | RM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 30.90 | 385 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 28.40 | | 3°: | 30.90 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 642 | LOCATELLI Marco | 2010 | RM | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 30.50 | 378 |
1°: | 30.50 | | 2°: | 25.40 | | 3°: | 28.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 708 | BERTOLETTI Nicola | 2010 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 29.70 | 366 |
1°: | 29.70 | | 2°: | 24.70 | | 3°: | 24.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 28 | PERACCHI Diego | 2009 | RM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 27.60 | 334 |
1°: | 26.00 | | 2°: | 27.60 | | 3°: | 26.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 188 | ANEFI Enis | 2009 | RM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | 26.30 | 313 |
1°: | 16.40 | | 2°: | 26.30 | | 3°: | 23.40 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 498 | GRITTI Matteo | 2010 | RM | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 26.10 | 310 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 26.10 | | 3°: | 22.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
21 | 881 | MASTROPIETRO Jacopo | 2010 | RM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 26.00 | 309 |
1°: | 24.40 | | 2°: | 26.00 | | 3°: | 22.10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 124 | BENTOGLIO Francesco | 2010 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 25.60 | 303 |
1°: | 25.60 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 25.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
23 | 333 | CROTTI Matteo | 2009 | RM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 25.20 | 296 |
1°: | 24.60 | | 2°: | 25.20 | | 3°: | 21.30 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
24 | 32 | SARTORI Elia | 2009 | RM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 24.40 | 284 |
1°: | 24.40 | | 2°: | 24.00 | | 3°: | 22.40 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
25 | 631 | BURCUTA Antonio Gabriel | 2010 | RM | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 24.40 | 284 |
1°: | 17.80 | | 2°: | 24.40 | | 3°: | 19.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
26 | 21 | LANZA Diego | 2010 | RM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 22.90 | 261 |
1°: | 20.60 | | 2°: | 16.10 | | 3°: | 22.90 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
27 | 691 | NIGRO Mattia | 2009 | RM | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 19.00 | 201 |
1°: | 19.00 | | 2°: | 16.60 | | 3°: | 12.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 335 | CULEAC Bogdan | 2010 | RM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | DNS | |
| 512 | RONCHI Lorenzo | 2010 | RM | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | DNS | |
|