Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | 191 | ROTA Edoardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 9.2 | 80 |
1 | 3 | 196 | SOTELO AVOGADRI Domenic | 2011 | EM10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 9.2 | 80 |
3 | 1 | 412 | BANI Antonio | 2011 | EM10 | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | 9.3 | 78 |
3 | 6 | 425 | CURIONI Amin Francesco | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 9.3 | 78 |
5 | 3 | 441 | BORDOGNI Marc | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 9.5 | 74 |
5 | 1 | 395 | RAPPOCCIO Alex | 2011 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 9.5 | 74 |
5 | 5 | 399 | PONTI Lorenzo | 2011 | EM10 | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 9.5 | 74 |
5 | 1 | 410 | GOTTINI Leonardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG225 ATL. CASAZZA | 9.5 | 74 |
5 | 2 | 414 | BONTEMPI Marco | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 9.5 | 74 |
10 | 6 | 409 | RISI Lorenzo | 2011 | EM10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 9.5 | 71 |
11 | 6 | 408 | DENTELLA Dario | 2011 | EM10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 9.6 | 70 |
11 | 2 | 413 | BONI Rahul | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 9.6 | 70 |
13 | 5 | 449 | BERTONCELLO Davide | 2011 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 9.7 | 67 |
13 | 2 | 398 | DURELLI Dario | 2011 | EM10 | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | 9.7 | 67 |
13 | 4 | 444 | MECCA Matteo | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 9.7 | 67 |
13 | 6 | 402 | CORTINOVIS Filippo | 2011 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 9.7 | 67 |
17 | 5 | 451 | LUISELLI Gioele | 2011 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 9.7 | 64 |
18 | 2 | 195 | LIMONTA Luca | 2011 | EM10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 9.8 | 63 |
19 | 2 | 299 | MORETTI Matteo | 2011 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 9.9 | 62 |
19 | 5 | 390 | MORO Alessio | 2011 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 9.9 | 62 |
21 | 3 | 420 | SIGNORELLI Riccardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 9.9 | 60 |
22 | 4 | 397 | FONTANA Simone | 2011 | EM10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 10.0 | 59 |
23 | 2 | 442 | CAPITANIO Federico | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 10.2 | 58 |
23 | 5 | 198 | AIROLDI Emanuele | 2011 | EM10 | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 10.2 | 58 |
25 | 3 | 432 | DEGIORGI Pietro | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 10.3 | 56 |
27 | 4 | 440 | MORELLI Michele | 2011 | EM10 | BG343 U.S. MOZZO | 10.4 | 53 |
27 | 1 | 424 | CREA Tommaso | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 10.4 | 53 |
27 | 6 | 454 | SALVI Simone | 2011 | EM10 | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | 10.4 | 53 |
30 | 5 | 415 | CESTARI Pietro | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 10.5 | 49 |
30 | 3 | 416 | MAZZUCOTELLI Alessandro | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 10.5 | 49 |
30 | 4 | 193 | ANDREOTTI Alessandro | 2011 | EM10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 10.5 | 49 |
30 | 4 | 197 | BESANA Francesco | 2011 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 10.5 | 49 |
30 | 5 | 448 | SAVOLDELLI Leonardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | 10.5 | 49 |
35 | 2 | 438 | SALEMI Alessandro | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 10.6 | 46 |
35 | 4 | 426 | FERRANTE Davide | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 10.6 | 46 |
37 | 4 | 433 | GIANNINI Thomas | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 10.6 | 44 |
38 | 6 | 393 | FANARI Nicolo' | 2011 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 10.7 | 43 |
38 | 1 | 445 | NICOLI Leonardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 10.7 | 43 |
40 | 2 | 439 | EL AYADI Ilyas | 2011 | EM10 | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | 10.7 | 41 |
41 | 6 | 452 | MIRAGOLI Luca | 2011 | EM10 | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | 10.8 | 39 |
41 | 2 | 418 | PAPINI Andrea Pietro | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 10.8 | 39 |
41 | 1 | 396 | VEDOVATI Leonardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 10.8 | 39 |
44 | 3 | 392 | DENTELLA Federico | 2011 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 10.9 | 37 |
44 | 3 | 192 | SIMONE Andrea | 2011 | EM10 | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 10.9 | 37 |
46 | 1 | 405 | PAGANESSI Nicholas | 2011 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 11.0 | 35 |
47 | 6 | 403 | GRASSI Marco | 2011 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 11.1 | 34 |
48 | 5 | 194 | DE CONTO Mattia | 2011 | EM10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 11.2 | 33 |
49 | 6 | 400 | BERGAMELLI Sebastiano | 2011 | EM10 | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 11.3 | 31 |
49 | 3 | 450 | BONASSOLI Mattia | 2011 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 11.3 | 31 |
49 | 2 | 434 | GONDOLA Filippo | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 11.3 | 31 |
52 | 5 | 406 | ANTONINO Lorenzo | 2011 | EM10 | BG138 U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO | 11.4 | 29 |
52 | 1 | 411 | KADA Mohammed | 2011 | EM10 | BG225 ATL. CASAZZA | 11.4 | 29 |
54 | 4 | 422 | BROGGI Simone Karol | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 11.6 | 27 |
54 | 4 | 423 | CORBETTA MACCAGNI Leona | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 11.6 | 27 |
56 | 6 | 436 | MAGRI Lorenzo | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 11.7 | 25 |
56 | 4 | 435 | MAFFEIS Daniele | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 11.7 | 25 |
58 | 6 | 401 | CAVAGNIS Alessandro | 2011 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 11.9 | 23 |
59 | 4 | 430 | CAMPANA Manuel | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 12.0 | 22 |
60 | 1 | 419 | PLATANO Gabriele | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 12.1 | 21 |
60 | 2 | 407 | CARMINATI Nicola | 2011 | EM10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 12.1 | 21 |
62 | 2 | 428 | ROSSONI Luca | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 12.8 | 18 |
62 | 1 | 298 | CRIPPA Tommaso | 2011 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 12.8 | 18 |
62 | 4 | 447 | ORSINI Samuele | 2011 | EM10 | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | 12.8 | 18 |
65 | 6 | 455 | BUELLI Boris | 2011 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 12.8 | 16 |
66 | 2 | 431 | CARNELI Riccardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 12.9 | 15 |
67 | 3 | 404 | MIGNANI Dayson | 2011 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 13.1 | 14 |
68 | 5 | 427 | PULVIRENTI Andrea | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 14.1 | 13 |
69 | 1 | 453 | PIZZAGALLI Danny | 2011 | EM10 | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | 14.2 | 12 |
| 5 | 437 | ROTA Federico | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | DNS | |
| 6 | 394 | GHILARDI Sebastian | 2011 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | DNS | |
| 3 | 421 | BELLONI Laerte | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | DNS | |
| 3 | 446 | MARINONI Cristian | 2011 | EM10 | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | DNS | |
| 3 | 429 | ZAVATTI Enea | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | DNS | |
| 5 | 417 | MUNDULA Lorenzo | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | DNS | |
|