Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 44 | ZANCHI Cristian | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 29.40 | 80 |
|
2 | 4 | PERSICO Davide | 2012 | EM10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 26.00 | 79 |
|
3 | 52 | PANZA Federico | 2012 | EM10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 26.00 | 78 |
|
4 | 72 | MARICONTI Riccardo | 2012 | EM10 | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 25.20 | 77 |
|
5 | 56 | MILESI Denis | 2012 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 25.00 | 76 |
|
6 | 37 | BIAVA Federico | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 24.40 | 75 |
|
7 | 45 | AMSSAFI Abderrahmane | 2012 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 23.80 | 74 |
|
8 | 35 | FIORI Diego | 2012 | EM10 | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | 23.80 | 73 |
|
9 | 15 | SALVI Gabriele | 2012 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 23.60 | 72 |
|
10 | 58 | RIVA Matteo | 2012 | EM10 | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | 23.60 | 71 |
|
11 | 63 | DE ANGELIS Gabriele | 2012 | EM10 | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 23.20 | 70 |
|
12 | 40 | MANGILI Daniele | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 23.20 | 69 |
|
13 | 11 | INVOLTI Matteo | 2012 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 23.00 | 68 |
|
14 | 14 | ROTA Mattia | 2012 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 23.00 | 67 |
|
15 | 29 | VALTULINI Gabriele | 2012 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 22.60 | 66 |
|
16 | 69 | BRIGNOLI Nathan | 2012 | EM10 | BG932 ATL. TRESCORE TRACK AND FIELD | 22.40 | 65 |
|
17 | 39 | LUZZANA Edoardo | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 22.20 | 64 |
|
18 | 55 | MAZZOLENI Jacopo | 2012 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 22.00 | 63 |
|
19 | 34 | SPAMPATTI Davide | 2012 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 22.00 | 62 |
|
20 | 7 | BELOTTI Nicola | 2012 | EM10 | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | 21.60 | 61 |
|
21 | 62 | D'UGO Gabriele | 2012 | EM10 | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 21.60 | 60 |
|
22 | 36 | ALIMONTI Michael | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 21.20 | 59 |
|
23 | 47 | CARRARA Nicolo' | 2012 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 21.20 | 58 |
|
23 | 73 | RAVASIO Alessandro | 2012 | EM10 | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 21.20 | 58 |
|
25 | 61 | VINCENTI Leonardo | 2012 | EM10 | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | 20.80 | 56 |
|
26 | 38 | GUERINI Daniele | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 20.80 | 55 |
|
27 | 9 | CRIPPA Edoardo Oceano | 2012 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 20.40 | 54 |
|
28 | 54 | MARAZZANI Lucio | 2012 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 20.00 | 53 |
|
29 | 3 | BONFANTI Giacomo | 2012 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 19.00 | 52 |
|
30 | 48 | AIELLO Massimo | 2012 | EM10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 18.80 | 51 |
|
31 | 59 | VERZENI Francesco | 2012 | EM10 | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | 18.60 | 50 |
|
32 | 19 | MAZZINI Riccardo | 2012 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 18.40 | 49 |
|
33 | 51 | MORO Matteo | 2012 | EM10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 18.20 | 48 |
|
34 | 31 | COLOMBI Simone | 2012 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 17.70 | 47 |
|
35 | 5 | SIGNORINI Joyce | 2012 | EM10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 17.60 | 46 |
|
36 | 30 | SANTORO Pietro | 2012 | EM10 | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | 17.40 | 45 |
|
37 | 53 | BONALDI Fedro | 2012 | EM10 | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 17.20 | 44 |
|
38 | 23 | MONTANARO Manuel | 2012 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 16.80 | 43 |
|
39 | 28 | VALOTA ZANETTI Federico | 2012 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 16.70 | 42 |
|
40 | 32 | LAMERA Lorenzo | 2012 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 16.00 | 41 |
|
41 | 64 | D'ALESSANDRO Sebastiano | 2012 | EM10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 15.80 | 40 |
|
42 | 43 | TOTARO Mattia | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 15.40 | 39 |
|
43 | 75 | TRIPI Denis | 2012 | EM10 | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 15.20 | 38 |
|
44 | 68 | TOSTO Nicolo' | 2012 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 15.00 | 37 |
|
44 | 22 | GIAVARINI Cristian | 2012 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 15.00 | 37 |
|
46 | 18 | FORCELLA Mattia | 2012 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 15.00 | 35 |
|
47 | 57 | BARCELLA Andrea | 2012 | EM10 | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | 15.00 | 34 |
|
48 | 17 | ZACCHERONI Giuseppe | 2012 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 14.80 | 33 |
|
49 | 16 | TISTARELLI Lorenzo | 2012 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 14.60 | 32 |
|
50 | 49 | AMBROSIONI Riccardo | 2012 | EM10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 14.50 | 31 |
|
51 | 65 | LORITO Zeno | 2012 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 14.20 | 30 |
|
52 | 26 | PETRESINI Giorgio | 2012 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 13.40 | 29 |
|
53 | 67 | PIEROZZI Adam | 2012 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 13.40 | 28 |
|
54 | 60 | ARNOLDI Elia | 2012 | EM10 | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | 13.00 | 27 |
|
55 | 13 | MELE Riccardo | 2012 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 12.80 | 26 |
|
56 | 21 | CORTINOVIS Alessandro | 2012 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 12.50 | 25 |
|
57 | 6 | BETTOSTI Samuele | 2012 | EM10 | BG225 ATL. CASAZZA | 11.70 | 24 |
|
58 | 46 | BINI Luca | 2012 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 11.60 | 23 |
|
59 | 12 | MARRONE Davide | 2012 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 11.60 | 22 |
|
60 | 42 | SELMI Dario | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 10.00 | 21 |
|
61 | 24 | PALAZZINI Mattia | 2012 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 10.00 | 20 |
|
62 | 50 | COJOCARU Manuel | 2012 | EM10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 10.00 | 19 |
|
63 | 66 | MAGRI Matteo | 2012 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 9.60 | 18 |
|
64 | 10 | CRIPPA Mattia | 2012 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 9.00 | 17 |
|
65 | 70 | LA MANNO Gabriele | 2012 | EM10 | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 7.60 | 16 |
|
66 | 27 | RECANATI Matteo | 2012 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 7.50 | 15 |
|
| 71 | MAFFEIS Edoardo | 2012 | EM10 | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | DQ | |
|
| 8 | CREMASCHI Francesco | 2012 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | DNS | |
| 1 | GUARNERI Marco | 2012 | EM10 | BG134 ATL. LA TORRE | DNS | |
| 25 | PARIS Stefano | 2012 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | DNS | |
| 74 | SAI Alessandro | 2012 | EM10 | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | DNS | |
| 33 | RADAELLI Paolo | 2012 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | DNS | |
| 41 | RICHINI Lorenzo | 2012 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | DNS | |
| 2 | ADAMI Lorenzo | 2012 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | DNS | |
| 20 | SCOTTI Alessandro | 2012 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | DNS | |
|