Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Punti | Punti |
1 | 399 | PONTI Lorenzo | 2011 | EM10 | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 233 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
9.5 / 74 | 3.73 / 80 | 2:03.0 / 79 | |
|
2 | 412 | BANI Antonio | 2011 | EM10 | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | 230 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
9.3 / 78 | 3.65 / 78 | 2:07.0 / 74 | |
|
3 | 408 | DENTELLA Dario | 2011 | EM10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 226 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
9.6 / 70 | 3.61 / 76 | 1:55.0 / 80 | |
|
4 | 425 | CURIONI Amin Francesco | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 226 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
9.3 / 78 | 3.28 / 69 | 2:03.0 / 79 | |
|
5 | 410 | GOTTINI Leonardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG225 ATL. CASAZZA | 225 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
9.5 / 74 | 3.56 / 74 | 2:04.0 / 77 | |
|
6 | 414 | BONTEMPI Marco | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 221 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
9.5 / 74 | 3.66 / 79 | 2:11.0 / 68 | |
|
7 | 395 | RAPPOCCIO Alex | 2011 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 218 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
9.5 / 74 | 3.48 / 72 | 2:09.0 / 72 | |
|
8 | 191 | ROTA Edoardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 207 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
9.2 / 80 | 3.59 / 75 | 2:21.0 / 52 | |
|
9 | 413 | BONI Rahul | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 205 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
9.6 / 70 | 3.16 / 63 | 2:09.0 / 72 | |
|
10 | 196 | SOTELO AVOGADRI Domenic | 2011 | EM10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 203 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
9.2 / 80 | 3.63 / 77 | 2:24.0 / 46 | |
|
11 | 402 | CORTINOVIS Filippo | 2011 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 203 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
9.7 / 67 | 3.18 / 64 | 2:09.0 / 72 | |
|
12 | 441 | BORDOGNI Marc | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 200 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
9.5 / 74 | 3.22 / 67 | 2:18.0 / 59 | |
|
13 | 398 | DURELLI Dario | 2011 | EM10 | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | 198 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
9.7 / 67 | 3.28 / 68 | 2:15.0 / 63 | |
|
14 | 420 | SIGNORELLI Riccardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 191 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
9.9 / 60 | 3.32 / 70 | 2:16.0 / 61 | |
|
15 | 433 | GIANNINI Thomas | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 190 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
10.6 / 44 | 3.42 / 71 | 2:05.0 / 75 | |
|
16 | 299 | MORETTI Matteo | 2011 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 187 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
9.9 / 62 | 3.15 / 62 | 2:15.0 / 63 | |
|
17 | 397 | FONTANA Simone | 2011 | EM10 | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 182 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
10.0 / 59 | 2.98 / 51 | 2:09.0 / 72 | |
|
18 | 391 | OSAMUDIAMEN Believe | 2011 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 181 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
10.3 / 56 | 2.93 / 48 | 2:04.0 / 77 | |
|
19 | 442 | CAPITANIO Federico | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 177 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
10.2 / 58 | 3.12 / 61 | 2:19.0 / 58 | |
|
20 | 451 | LUISELLI Gioele | 2011 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 174 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
9.7 / 64 | 3.03 / 55 | 2:20.0 / 55 | |
|
21 | 392 | DENTELLA Federico | 2011 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 168 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
10.9 / 37 | 3.52 / 73 | 2:19.0 / 58 | |
|
22 | 424 | CREA Tommaso | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 167 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
10.4 / 53 | 3.21 / 66 | 2:23.0 / 48 | |
|
23 | 390 | MORO Alessio | 2011 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 167 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
9.9 / 62 | 2.97 / 50 | 2:20.0 / 55 | |
|
24 | 454 | SALVI Simone | 2011 | EM10 | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | 165 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
10.4 / 53 | 2.88 / 43 | 2:10.0 / 69 | |
|
25 | 449 | BERTONCELLO Davide | 2011 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 164 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
9.7 / 67 | 3.20 / 65 | 2:35.0 / 32 | |
|
26 | 393 | FANARI Nicolo' | 2011 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 164 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
10.7 / 43 | 3.08 / 57 | 2:14.0 / 64 | |
|
27 | 448 | SAVOLDELLI Leonardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | 163 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
10.5 / 49 | 3.01 / 54 | 2:17.0 / 60 | |
|
28 | 409 | RISI Lorenzo | 2011 | EM10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 158 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
9.5 / 71 | 2.88 / 42 | 2:27.0 / 45 | |
|
29 | 198 | AIROLDI Emanuele | 2011 | EM10 | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 155 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
10.2 / 58 | 3.10 / 59 | 2:30.0 / 38 | |
|
30 | 396 | VEDOVATI Leonardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 147 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
10.8 / 39 | 3.08 / 56 | 2:21.0 / 52 | |
|
31 | 195 | LIMONTA Luca | 2011 | EM10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 144 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
9.8 / 63 | 2.88 / 44 | 2:31.0 / 37 | |
|
32 | 197 | BESANA Francesco | 2011 | EM10 | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 144 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
10.5 / 49 | 2.89 / 45 | 2:22.0 / 50 | |
|
33 | 193 | ANDREOTTI Alessandro | 2011 | EM10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 142 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
10.5 / 49 | 3.00 / 53 | 2:29.0 / 40 | |
|
34 | 404 | MIGNANI Dayson | 2011 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 140 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
13.1 / 14 | 3.12 / 61 | 2:13.0 / 65 | |
|
35 | 400 | BERGAMELLI Sebastiano | 2011 | EM10 | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 139 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
11.3 / 31 | 2.76 / 40 | 2:11.0 / 68 | |
|
36 | 444 | MECCA Matteo | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 138 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
9.7 / 67 | 2.45 / 29 | 2:28.0 / 42 | |
|
37 | 418 | PAPINI Andrea Pietro | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 135 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
10.8 / 39 | 2.85 / 41 | 2:20.0 / 55 | |
|
38 | 445 | NICOLI Leonardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 135 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
10.7 / 43 | 2.98 / 52 | 2:29.0 / 40 | |
|
39 | 415 | CESTARI Pietro | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 132 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
10.5 / 49 | 2.90 / 46 | 2:31.0 / 37 | |
|
40 | 432 | DEGIORGI Pietro | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 129 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
10.3 / 56 | 2.75 / 38 | 2:32.0 / 35 | |
|
41 | 438 | SALEMI Alessandro | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 128 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
10.6 / 46 | 2.95 / 49 | 2:33.0 / 33 | |
|
42 | 192 | SIMONE Andrea | 2011 | EM10 | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 125 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
10.9 / 37 | 3.10 / 58 | 2:37.0 / 30 | |
|
43 | 411 | KADA Mohammed | 2011 | EM10 | BG225 ATL. CASAZZA | 116 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
11.4 / 29 | 2.20 / 21 | 2:12.0 / 66 | |
|
44 | 434 | GONDOLA Filippo | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 116 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
11.3 / 31 | 2.68 / 37 | 2:23.0 / 48 | |
|
45 | 452 | MIRAGOLI Luca | 2011 | EM10 | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | 116 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
10.8 / 39 | 2.68 / 35 | 2:28.0 / 42 | |
|
46 | 416 | MAZZUCOTELLI Alessandro | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 112 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
10.5 / 49 | 2.43 / 28 | 2:32.0 / 35 | |
|
47 | 403 | GRASSI Marco | 2011 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 112 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
11.1 / 34 | 2.57 / 33 | 2:27.0 / 45 | |
|
48 | 450 | BONASSOLI Mattia | 2011 | EM10 | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 109 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
11.3 / 31 | 2.45 / 30 | 2:23.0 / 48 | |
|
49 | 440 | MORELLI Michele | 2011 | EM10 | BG343 U.S. MOZZO | 106 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
10.4 / 53 | 2.35 / 26 | 2:39.0 / 27 | |
|
50 | 194 | DE CONTO Mattia | 2011 | EM10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 102 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
11.2 / 33 | 2.92 / 47 | 2:46.0 / 22 | |
|
51 | 401 | CAVAGNIS Alessandro | 2011 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 101 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
11.9 / 23 | 2.68 / 36 | 2:28.0 / 42 | |
|
52 | 405 | PAGANESSI Nicholas | 2011 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 93 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
11.0 / 35 | 2.58 / 34 | 2:42.0 / 24 | |
|
53 | 298 | CRIPPA Tommaso | 2011 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 90 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
12.8 / 18 | 2.20 / 20 | 2:21.0 / 52 | |
|
54 | 426 | FERRANTE Davide | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 86 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
10.6 / 46 | 2.33 / 23 | 2:49.0 / 17 | |
|
55 | 436 | MAGRI Lorenzo | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 83 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
11.7 / 25 | 2.52 / 32 | 2:40.0 / 26 | |
|
56 | 431 | CARNELI Riccardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 80 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
12.9 / 15 | 2.76 / 40 | 2:41.0 / 25 | |
|
57 | 439 | EL AYADI Ilyas | 2011 | EM10 | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | 77 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
10.7 / 41 | 1.90 / 13 | 2:45.0 / 23 | |
|
58 | 419 | PLATANO Gabriele | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 77 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
12.1 / 21 | 2.35 / 25 | 2:36.0 / 31 | |
|
59 | 455 | BUELLI Boris | 2011 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 76 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
12.8 / 16 | 2.50 / 31 | 2:38.0 / 29 | |
|
60 | 422 | BROGGI Simone Karol | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 76 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
11.6 / 27 | 2.37 / 27 | 2:46.0 / 22 | |
|
61 | 406 | ANTONINO Lorenzo | 2011 | EM10 | BG138 U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO | 72 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
11.4 / 29 | 2.33 / 24 | 2:48.0 / 19 | |
|
62 | 435 | MAFFEIS Daniele | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 67 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
11.7 / 25 | 2.27 / 22 | 2:47.0 / 20 | |
|
63 | 447 | ORSINI Samuele | 2011 | EM10 | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | 62 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
12.8 / 18 | 1.98 / 15 | 2:38.0 / 29 | |
|
64 | 423 | CORBETTA MACCAGNI Leona | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 61 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
11.6 / 27 | 2.08 / 19 | 2:57.0 / 15 | |
|
65 | 430 | CAMPANA Manuel | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 59 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
12.0 / 22 | 2.05 / 18 | 2:48.0 / 19 | |
|
66 | 407 | CARMINATI Nicola | 2011 | EM10 | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 51 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
12.1 / 21 | 1.92 / 14 | 2:56.0 / 16 | |
|
67 | 428 | ROSSONI Luca | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 48 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
12.8 / 18 | 2.00 / 16 | 3:06.0 / 14 | |
|
68 | 427 | PULVIRENTI Andrea | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 43 | |
50 Hs H50 EM-EF | Lungo | 600 m. | |
14.1 / 13 | 2.02 / 17 | 3:20.0 / 13 | |
|
|