1 |
AN010 - S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. |
|
|
127 |
12 |
|
|
2 |
MC004 - ATL. AVIS MACERATA |
|
|
125 |
13 |
|
|
3 |
AN002 - A.ATL. FABRIANO |
|
|
90 |
9 |
|
|
4 |
FM003 - SPORT ATL. FERMO |
|
|
76 |
7 |
|
|
5 |
MC011 - ATLETICA CIVITANOVA |
|
|
71 |
7 |
|
|
6 |
FM050 - TEAM ATLETICA MARCHE |
|
|
59 |
5 |
|
|
7 |
AN015 - SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA |
|
|
28 |
3 |
|
|
8 |
AN016 - ATL.CASTELFIDARDO CRIMINESI |
|
|
27 |
3 |
|
|
9 |
AP005 - ASA ASCOLI PICENO |
|
|
24 |
3 |
|
|
10 |
FM055 - TEAM ATLETICA PORTO S. ELPIDIO |
|
|
23 |
3 |
|
|
11 |
AN001 - ATLETICA OSIMO |
|
|
21 |
4 |
|
|
12 |
MC007 - GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI ASD |
|
|
18 |
2 |
|
|
13 |
MC001 - C.U.S. CAMERINO |
|
|
12 |
2 |
|
|
14 |
MC051 - CUS MACERATA |
|
|
12 |
1 |
|
Nominativo |
Categoria |
Gara |
Piazzamento |
Prestazione |
Punti |
|
TANONI Alessandro |
PM |
Marcia 10000m SM |
1 |
48:32.72 |
12 |
* |
|
15 |
PU001 - ATLETICA FANO TECHFEM |
|
|
10 |
1 |
|
Nominativo |
Categoria |
Gara |
Piazzamento |
Prestazione |
Punti |
|
ZANOLLI Simone |
AM |
400 metri SM |
4 |
53.05 |
10 |
* |
|
16 |
MC008 - S.E.F. MACERATA |
|
|
7 |
1 |
|
Nominativo |
Categoria |
Gara |
Piazzamento |
Prestazione |
Punti |
|
STRAPPINI Aldo |
SM35 |
800 metri SM |
11 |
2:28.17 |
7 |
* |
|
17 |
PU003 - CUS URBINO |
|
|
7 |
1 |
|
Nominativo |
Categoria |
Gara |
Piazzamento |
Prestazione |
Punti |
|
SGARZINI Leonardo |
AM |
Salto in lungo SM |
8 |
4.86 |
7 |
* |
|
18 |
MC042 - A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA |
|
|
6 |
1 |
|
Nominativo |
Categoria |
Gara |
Piazzamento |
Prestazione |
Punti |
|
BERNOCCHI Matteo |
PM |
200 metri SM |
14 |
23.69 |
6 |
* |
|
19 |
AN022 - S.ATL. SENIGALLIA |
|
|
6 |
2 |
|
|
20 |
AP034 - COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET |
|
|
6 |
1 |
|
Nominativo |
Categoria |
Gara |
Piazzamento |
Prestazione |
Punti |
|
MAZZA Michele |
AM |
400 metri SM |
8 |
54.00 |
6 |
* |
|
21 |
MC047 - A.S.D. CRAZY SPORT |
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
Nominativo |
Categoria |
Gara |
Piazzamento |
Prestazione |
Punti |
|
RONCONI Nicola |
JM |
200 metri SM |
22 |
24.37 |
3 |
* |
RONCONI Nicola |
JM |
100 metri SM |
21 |
12.06 |
1 |
* |
|
22 |
PU027 - PESARO ATHLETIC FIELD |
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
Nominativo |
Categoria |
Gara |
Piazzamento |
Prestazione |
Punti |
|
MARIOTTI Matteo |
JM |
100 metri SM |
15 |
11.81 |
4 |
* |
|
23 |
AN003 - A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA |
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
Nominativo |
Categoria |
Gara |
Piazzamento |
Prestazione |
Punti |
|
PIERSIGILLI Matteo |
PM |
100 metri SM |
17 |
11.92 |
3 |
* |
|