Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| STINCO Aldo | 2010 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 11.4 |
| CERCHIARO Giovanni | 2010 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 15.3 |
| GARBIN Riccardo | 2009 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 9.4 |
| REGAZZONI Tommaso | 2009 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 9.7 |
| D'ALESSANDRO Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 9.5 |
| SCHIAVINA Alessandro | 2009 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 10.2 |
| LOBBIO Aldo Francesco | 2009 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 11.0 |
| RIGATO Riccardo | 2009 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 10.0 |
| SHUPERKA Matteo | 2009 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 11.6 |
| FANTE Pietro | 2009 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 11.1 |
| BRUNELLO Luca | 2010 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| MAHDI Youssef | 2010 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 11.4 |
| VIGNAGA Riccardo | 2010 | RM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT | 11.5 |
| PACCAGNELLA Alberto | 2010 | RM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT | |
| SASSO Andrea | 2009 | RM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT | 9.8 |
| LISSI Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT | 9.0 |
| AGOSTINIS Tommaso | 2009 | RM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT | 9.1 |
| GALLO Giovanni | 2009 | RM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| MAGNAN Rocco | 2009 | RM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 10.0 |
| TURLON Alessandro | 2009 | RM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 10.8 |
| PATRICELLI Vincenzo | 2009 | RM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| RAULE Luca | 2009 | RM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 10.9 |
| BALDIN Alessandro | 2010 | RM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
| MARTIGNON Luca | 2009 | RM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | 11.7 |
| RUFFATO Enrico | 2009 | RM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | 10.6 |
| MAROLLA Jacopo | 2009 | RM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | 11.0 |
| BELLON Riccardo | 2009 | RM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | 11.0 |
| TONIN Luca | 2009 | RM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
| TRENTO Riccardo | 2009 | RM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | 13.2 |
| KAMRACH Akram | 2009 | RM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | 12.0 |
| CARRELLA Ciro | 2010 | RM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | 10.9 |
| PISTORE Samuele | 2009 | RM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | 13.1 |
| ANDRETTA Edoardo | 2009 | RM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | 12.6 |
| ARTUSO Enrico | 2009 | RM | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | 10.9 |
| ANDOLFO Daniele | 2009 | RM | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | 10.6 |
| FERLITO Francesco | 2009 | RM | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
| EVARCHI Roberto | 2010 | RM | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | 10.8 |
| SECURO Leandro | 2010 | RM | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | 11.6 |
| LOIACONI Giuseppe | 2009 | RM | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | 12.0 |
| TONIATO Alex | 2010 | RM | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | 10.9 |
| PERARO Giacomo | 2009 | RM | PD208 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BRENTELLA | |
|