Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 302 | VITALINO Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 2:57.91 | 869 |
2 | 301 | CAMILLO Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3:19.98 | 554 |
3 | 297 | PIAZZA Ettore | 2010 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3:20.70 | 545 |
4 | 329 | PETRAZ Marco | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:27.19 | 469 |
5 | 225 | MICHIELON Francesco | 2009 | RM | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | 3:30.33 | 433 |
6 | 345 | GASTALDI Elia | 2010 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3:31.35 | 422 |
7 | 300 | FORGHIERI Flavio | 2009 | RM | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | 3:31.91 | 416 |
8 | 299 | ZANENGHI Riccardo | 2009 | RM | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | 3:33.86 | 395 |
9 | 281 | CAPORRELLA Mattia | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3:38.26 | 350 |
10 | 226 | GRASSO Tommaso | 2009 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 3:42.08 | 312 |
11 | 357 | GABBI Federico | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:43.17 | 301 |
12 | 290 | VIANELLO Luca | 2009 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 3:43.75 | 296 |
13 | 272 | BISIGHINI Leonardo | 2009 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 3:45.94 | 275 |
14 | 269 | BOTTEGA Marco | 2010 | RM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | 3:49.12 | 247 |
15 | 266 | VALE Marcello | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:55.13 | 195 |
16 | 263 | CECCHINATO Giovanni | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:58.86 | 166 |
17 | 270 | DEGANELLO Pietro | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 4:03.16 | 133 |
18 | 256 | ZANTOMIO Edoardo Giusep | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 4:10.76 | 82 |
19 | 343 | CANIL Matteo | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 4:37.02 | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 250 | DOMINI Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3:21.47 | 536 |
2 | 288 | NORDIO Francesco | 2009 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3:26.61 | 475 |
3 | 351 | BORGATO Mattia | 2010 | RM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | 3:28.79 | 450 |
4 | 273 | BENINCASA Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | 3:43.34 | 300 |
5 | 320 | FILIPPI Mattia | 2010 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3:43.35 | 300 |
6 | 336 | BONALDO Ludovico | 2009 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 3:52.27 | 219 |
7 | 228 | CURCI Pietro | 2009 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 3:54.42 | 201 |
8 | 316 | COSTANTINI Matteo | 2009 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 4:05.58 | 116 |
9 | 305 | ITALIANO Marcelo | 2010 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 4:08.55 | 96 |
10 | 328 | MARINO Francesco | 2010 | RM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | 4:09.88 | 87 |
11 | 255 | BOSCARO Giulio | 2009 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 4:10.32 | 85 |
12 | 243 | TONETTO Emanuele | 2009 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 4:11.52 | 77 |
13 | 242 | GOLDONI Davode | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4:12.41 | 71 |
14 | 275 | SCHIAVO LENA Pietro | 2010 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 4:13.12 | 67 |
15 | 240 | DE GOBBI Nicolo' | 2010 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 4:23.03 | 12 |
16 | 348 | BOLZONELLA Luca | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 4:23.04 | 12 |
17 | 292 | ZUCCOLO Lucio | 2010 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4:32.97 | |
| 252 | BORTOLATO Ivan | 2010 | RM | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | DNS | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 302 | VITALINO Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 2:57.91 | 869 |
2 | 301 | CAMILLO Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3:19.98 | 554 |
3 | 297 | PIAZZA Ettore | 2010 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3:20.70 | 545 |
4 | 250 | DOMINI Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3:21.47 | 536 |
5 | 288 | NORDIO Francesco | 2009 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3:26.61 | 475 |
6 | 329 | PETRAZ Marco | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:27.19 | 469 |
7 | 351 | BORGATO Mattia | 2010 | RM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | 3:28.79 | 450 |
8 | 225 | MICHIELON Francesco | 2009 | RM | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | 3:30.33 | 433 |
9 | 345 | GASTALDI Elia | 2010 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3:31.35 | 422 |
10 | 300 | FORGHIERI Flavio | 2009 | RM | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | 3:31.91 | 416 |
11 | 299 | ZANENGHI Riccardo | 2009 | RM | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | 3:33.86 | 395 |
12 | 281 | CAPORRELLA Mattia | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3:38.26 | 350 |
13 | 226 | GRASSO Tommaso | 2009 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 3:42.08 | 312 |
14 | 357 | GABBI Federico | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:43.17 | 301 |
15 | 273 | BENINCASA Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | 3:43.34 | 300 |
16 | 320 | FILIPPI Mattia | 2010 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3:43.35 | 300 |
17 | 290 | VIANELLO Luca | 2009 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 3:43.75 | 296 |
18 | 272 | BISIGHINI Leonardo | 2009 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 3:45.94 | 275 |
19 | 269 | BOTTEGA Marco | 2010 | RM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | 3:49.12 | 247 |
20 | 336 | BONALDO Ludovico | 2009 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 3:52.27 | 219 |
21 | 228 | CURCI Pietro | 2009 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 3:54.42 | 201 |
22 | 266 | VALE Marcello | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:55.13 | 195 |
23 | 263 | CECCHINATO Giovanni | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:58.86 | 166 |
24 | 270 | DEGANELLO Pietro | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 4:03.16 | 133 |
25 | 316 | COSTANTINI Matteo | 2009 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 4:05.58 | 116 |
26 | 305 | ITALIANO Marcelo | 2010 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 4:08.55 | 96 |
27 | 328 | MARINO Francesco | 2010 | RM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | 4:09.88 | 87 |
28 | 255 | BOSCARO Giulio | 2009 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 4:10.32 | 85 |
29 | 256 | ZANTOMIO Edoardo Giusep | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 4:10.76 | 82 |
30 | 243 | TONETTO Emanuele | 2009 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 4:11.52 | 77 |
31 | 242 | GOLDONI Davode | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4:12.41 | 71 |
32 | 275 | SCHIAVO LENA Pietro | 2010 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 4:13.12 | 67 |
33 | 240 | DE GOBBI Nicolo' | 2010 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 4:23.03 | 12 |
34 | 348 | BOLZONELLA Luca | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 4:23.04 | 12 |
35 | 292 | ZUCCOLO Lucio | 2010 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4:32.97 | |
36 | 343 | CANIL Matteo | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 4:37.02 | |
| 252 | BORTOLATO Ivan | 2010 | RM | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | DNS | |
|