Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 25 | VITALINO Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 1:31.47 | 1071 |
2 | 35 | NORDIO Francesco | 2009 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 1:47.47 | 544 |
3 | 26 | CAMILLO Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 1:49.40 | 495 |
4 | 13 | GASTALDI Elia | 2010 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 1:51.46 | 446 |
5 | 33 | VIANELLO Luca | 2009 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 1:53.42 | 401 |
6 | 32 | PIAZZA Ettore | 2010 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 1:54.50 | 376 |
7 | 71 | GRASSO Tommaso | 2009 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 1:54.91 | 368 |
8 | 54 | FAVARETTO Edoardo | 2009 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 1:59.13 | 280 |
9 | 9 | GABBI Federico | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 2:00.75 | 249 |
10 | 30 | PONZO Alessio | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 2:03.99 | 191 |
11 | 31 | MARIUTTI Luca | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 2:04.04 | 190 |
12 | 42 | BISIGHINI Leonardo | 2009 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 2:09.36 | 106 |
13 | 43 | PIZZUTTO Nicolo | 2009 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 2:09.74 | 101 |
14 | 49 | VALE Marcello | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 2:14.54 | 39 |
15 | 10 | ZAMUNER Filippo | 2009 | RM | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | 2:26.25 | |
16 | 34 | GUAGNANO Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | 2:35.83 | |
17 | 69 | APOSTOLATOS Arthur | 2010 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 2:45.94 | |
| 37 | SCHIAVO LENA Pietro | 2010 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 36 | CAPORRELLA Mattia | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 1:55.88 | 347 |
2 | 29 | BERTOLDO Matteo | 2010 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 1:55.89 | 346 |
3 | 12 | MEO Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 1:58.64 | 290 |
4 | 15 | BONALDO Ludovico | 2009 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 2:03.62 | 197 |
5 | 24 | COSTANTINI Matteo | 2009 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 2:04.77 | 178 |
6 | 51 | BOSCARO Giulio | 2009 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 2:07.97 | 127 |
7 | 14 | DANIELI Pietro | 2009 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 2:08.08 | 125 |
8 | 21 | CALEO Alberto | 2009 | RM | VE461 OLIMPICAORLE | 2:10.83 | 86 |
9 | 27 | DALL'AVA Teo | 2009 | RM | VE461 OLIMPICAORLE | 2:11.79 | 73 |
10 | 53 | TONETTO Emanuele | 2009 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 2:13.59 | 50 |
11 | 28 | DE GOBBI Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 2:20.04 | |
12 | 22 | BOZZA Giacomo | 2010 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 2:22.13 | |
13 | 23 | FALCOMER Mattia | 2009 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 2:27.38 | |
14 | 67 | TALON Francescono Dino | 2010 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 2:32.13 | |
| 63 | DE GOBBI Nicolo' | 2010 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | DNS | |
| 41 | CAUSIN Alberto | 2009 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | DNS | |
| 50 | BOCCATO Davide Luigi | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 25 | VITALINO Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 1:31.47 | 1071 |
2 | 35 | NORDIO Francesco | 2009 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 1:47.47 | 544 |
3 | 26 | CAMILLO Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 1:49.40 | 495 |
4 | 13 | GASTALDI Elia | 2010 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 1:51.46 | 446 |
5 | 33 | VIANELLO Luca | 2009 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 1:53.42 | 401 |
6 | 32 | PIAZZA Ettore | 2010 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 1:54.50 | 376 |
7 | 71 | GRASSO Tommaso | 2009 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 1:54.91 | 368 |
8 | 36 | CAPORRELLA Mattia | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 1:55.88 | 347 |
9 | 29 | BERTOLDO Matteo | 2010 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 1:55.89 | 346 |
10 | 12 | MEO Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 1:58.64 | 290 |
11 | 54 | FAVARETTO Edoardo | 2009 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 1:59.13 | 280 |
12 | 9 | GABBI Federico | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 2:00.75 | 249 |
13 | 15 | BONALDO Ludovico | 2009 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 2:03.62 | 197 |
14 | 30 | PONZO Alessio | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 2:03.99 | 191 |
15 | 31 | MARIUTTI Luca | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 2:04.04 | 190 |
16 | 24 | COSTANTINI Matteo | 2009 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 2:04.77 | 178 |
17 | 51 | BOSCARO Giulio | 2009 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 2:07.97 | 127 |
18 | 14 | DANIELI Pietro | 2009 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 2:08.08 | 125 |
19 | 42 | BISIGHINI Leonardo | 2009 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 2:09.36 | 106 |
20 | 43 | PIZZUTTO Nicolo | 2009 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 2:09.74 | 101 |
21 | 21 | CALEO Alberto | 2009 | RM | VE461 OLIMPICAORLE | 2:10.83 | 86 |
22 | 27 | DALL'AVA Teo | 2009 | RM | VE461 OLIMPICAORLE | 2:11.79 | 73 |
23 | 53 | TONETTO Emanuele | 2009 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 2:13.59 | 50 |
24 | 49 | VALE Marcello | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 2:14.54 | 39 |
25 | 28 | DE GOBBI Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 2:20.04 | |
26 | 22 | BOZZA Giacomo | 2010 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 2:22.13 | |
27 | 10 | ZAMUNER Filippo | 2009 | RM | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | 2:26.25 | |
28 | 23 | FALCOMER Mattia | 2009 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 2:27.38 | |
29 | 67 | TALON Francescono Dino | 2010 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 2:32.13 | |
30 | 34 | GUAGNANO Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | 2:35.83 | |
31 | 69 | APOSTOLATOS Arthur | 2010 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 2:45.94 | |
| 37 | SCHIAVO LENA Pietro | 2010 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | DNS | |
| 63 | DE GOBBI Nicolo' | 2010 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | DNS | |
| 41 | CAUSIN Alberto | 2009 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | DNS | |
| 50 | BOCCATO Davide Luigi | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | DNS | |
|