Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 25 | VITALINO Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 4.90 | 727 |
2 | 35 | NORDIO Francesco | 2009 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 4.69 | 680 |
3 | 28 | DE GOBBI Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 4.25 | 584 |
4 | 33 | VIANELLO Luca | 2009 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 4.22 | 578 |
5 | 26 | CAMILLO Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 4.12 | 556 |
6 | 12 | MEO Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4.10 | 552 |
7 | 14 | DANIELI Pietro | 2009 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 4.09 | 550 |
8 | 32 | PIAZZA Ettore | 2010 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 4.05 | 541 |
9 | 13 | GASTALDI Elia | 2010 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 4.02 | 535 |
10 | 31 | MARIUTTI Luca | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4.00 | 530 |
11 | 15 | BONALDO Ludovico | 2009 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 3.98 | 526 |
12 | 30 | PONZO Alessio | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3.97 | 524 |
13 | 29 | BERTOLDO Matteo | 2010 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 3.96 | 522 |
14 | 21 | CALEO Alberto | 2009 | RM | VE461 OLIMPICAORLE | 3.96 | 522 |
15 | 24 | COSTANTINI Matteo | 2009 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 3.96 | 522 |
16 | 67 | TALON Francescono Dino | 2010 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 3.95 | 520 |
17 | 27 | DALL'AVA Teo | 2009 | RM | VE461 OLIMPICAORLE | 3.90 | 509 |
18 | 36 | CAPORRELLA Mattia | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3.82 | 492 |
19 | 71 | GRASSO Tommaso | 2009 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 3.82 | 492 |
20 | 54 | FAVARETTO Edoardo | 2009 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 3.81 | 490 |
21 | 51 | BOSCARO Giulio | 2009 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3.75 | 477 |
22 | 49 | VALE Marcello | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3.73 | 473 |
23 | 43 | PIZZUTTO Nicolo | 2009 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 3.69 | 465 |
24 | 10 | ZAMUNER Filippo | 2009 | RM | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | 3.47 | 419 |
25 | 42 | BISIGHINI Leonardo | 2009 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 3.41 | 406 |
26 | 53 | TONETTO Emanuele | 2009 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 3.17 | 357 |
27 | 34 | GUAGNANO Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | 3.04 | 330 |
28 | 22 | BOZZA Giacomo | 2010 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 3.00 | 322 |
29 | 23 | FALCOMER Mattia | 2009 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 2.65 | 252 |
30 | 9 | GABBI Federico | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 2.47 | 216 |
31 | 69 | APOSTOLATOS Arthur | 2010 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 2.10 | 144 |
| 37 | SCHIAVO LENA Pietro | 2010 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | DNS | |
| 41 | CAUSIN Alberto | 2009 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | DNS | |
| 63 | DE GOBBI Nicolo' | 2010 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | DNS | |
| 50 | BOCCATO Davide Luigi | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | DNS | |
|