Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Punti | Punti |
1 | 25 | VITALINO Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 2913 | |
2 | 35 | NORDIO Francesco | 2009 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 2473 | |
3 | 26 | CAMILLO Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 2205 | |
4 | 71 | GRASSO Tommaso | 2009 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 2049 | |
5 | 33 | VIANELLO Luca | 2009 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 2041 | |
6 | 30 | PONZO Alessio | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 2000 | |
7 | 13 | GASTALDI Elia | 2010 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 1959 | |
8 | 32 | PIAZZA Ettore | 2010 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 1916 | |
9 | 36 | CAPORRELLA Mattia | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 1876 | |
10 | 12 | MEO Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 1861 | |
11 | 31 | MARIUTTI Luca | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 1832 | |
12 | 24 | COSTANTINI Matteo | 2009 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 1783 | |
13 | 54 | FAVARETTO Edoardo | 2009 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 1706 | |
14 | 14 | DANIELI Pietro | 2009 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 1685 | |
15 | 15 | BONALDO Ludovico | 2009 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 1653 | |
16 | 28 | DE GOBBI Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 1551 | |
17 | 21 | CALEO Alberto | 2009 | RM | VE461 OLIMPICAORLE | 1547 | |
18 | 29 | BERTOLDO Matteo | 2010 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 1547 | |
19 | 67 | TALON Francescono Dino | 2010 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 1440 | |
20 | 43 | PIZZUTTO Nicolo | 2009 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 1389 | |
21 | 51 | BOSCARO Giulio | 2009 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 1332 | |
22 | 49 | VALE Marcello | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 1330 | |
23 | 42 | BISIGHINI Leonardo | 2009 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 1298 | |
24 | 27 | DALL'AVA Teo | 2009 | RM | VE461 OLIMPICAORLE | 1191 | |
25 | 10 | ZAMUNER Filippo | 2009 | RM | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | 1110 | |
26 | 53 | TONETTO Emanuele | 2009 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 963 | |
27 | 23 | FALCOMER Mattia | 2009 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 932 | |
28 | 34 | GUAGNANO Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | 757 | |
29 | 22 | BOZZA Giacomo | 2010 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 727 | |
30 | 9 | GABBI Federico | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 660 | |
31 | 69 | APOSTOLATOS Arthur | 2010 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 270 | |
|