Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 222 | CAMILLO Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3:18.49 | 572 |
2 | 225 | ZANENGHI Riccardo | 2009 | RM | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | 3:22.73 | 520 |
3 | 226 | CAPORRELLA Mattia | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3:22.77 | 520 |
4 | 224 | FORGHIERI Flavio | 2009 | RM | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | 3:24.32 | 502 |
5 | 212 | GABBI Federico | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:25.19 | 492 |
6 | 214 | PETRAZ Marco | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:29.13 | 447 |
7 | 230 | BISIGHINI Leonardo | 2009 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 3:31.56 | 420 |
8 | 227 | BENINCASA Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | 3:34.80 | 385 |
9 | 221 | ITALIANO Marcelo | 2010 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 3:40.27 | 329 |
10 | 204 | LAZZARINI Francesco | 2010 | RM | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | 3:41.82 | 314 |
11 | 39 | GOLDONI Davode | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:57.81 | 174 |
| 49 | MICHIELON Francesco | 2009 | RM | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | DNS | |
| 29 | LIUT Giona | 2009 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | DNS | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 222 | CAMILLO Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3:18.49 | 572 |
2 | 225 | ZANENGHI Riccardo | 2009 | RM | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | 3:22.73 | 520 |
3 | 226 | CAPORRELLA Mattia | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3:22.77 | 520 |
4 | 224 | FORGHIERI Flavio | 2009 | RM | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | 3:24.32 | 502 |
5 | 212 | GABBI Federico | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:25.19 | 492 |
6 | 214 | PETRAZ Marco | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:29.13 | 447 |
7 | 230 | BISIGHINI Leonardo | 2009 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 3:31.56 | 420 |
8 | 227 | BENINCASA Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | 3:34.80 | 385 |
9 | 24 | BORTOLATO Ivan | 2010 | RM | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | 3:38.51 | 347 |
10 | 221 | ITALIANO Marcelo | 2010 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 3:40.27 | 329 |
11 | 231 | SORATO Matias | 2009 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 3:40.66 | 326 |
12 | 204 | LAZZARINI Francesco | 2010 | RM | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | 3:41.82 | 314 |
13 | 217 | ANDREI Davide | 2010 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:56.24 | 186 |
14 | 39 | GOLDONI Davode | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:57.81 | 174 |
15 | 34 | FORLIN Emanuele | 2009 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 3:58.38 | 169 |
16 | 207 | PATRON Giacomo | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 4:09.79 | 88 |
17 | 23 | NIERO Jacopo Abramo | 2009 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 4:17.55 | 41 |
18 | 213 | ZAMPIERI Lorenzo | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 4:27.30 | |
| 208 | SCATTOLIN Giovanni | 2010 | RM | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | DNF | |
| 37 | MASSARUTTO Alex | 2009 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | DNS | |
| 49 | MICHIELON Francesco | 2009 | RM | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | DNS | |
| 29 | LIUT Giona | 2009 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | DNS | |
| 223 | ZAMBON Lorenzo | 2010 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | DNS | |
| 209 | ZILIO Riccardo | 2010 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | DNS | |
| 43 | TALON Francescono Dino | 2010 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | DNS | |
|