Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 24 | DANIELI Pietro | 2009 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 4.35 | 606 |
|
2 | 34 | DE GOBBI Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 4.15 | 562 |
|
3 | 36 | MARIUTTI Luca | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4.14 | 560 |
1°: | 4.14 | | 2°: | 3.95 | | 3°: | 3.78 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 23 | MEO Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4.14 | 560 |
|
5 | 40 | CAPORRELLA Mattia | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 4.04 | 539 |
1°: | 3.46 | | 2°: | 4.04 | | 3°: | 3.97 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 31 | CALEO Alberto | 2009 | RM | VE461 OLIMPICAORLE | 3.98 | 526 |
1°: | 3.86 | | 2°: | 3.86 | | 3°: | 3.98 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 38 | VIANELLO Luca | 2009 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 3.97 | 524 |
|
8 | 35 | BERTOLDO Matteo | 2010 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 3.87 | 503 |
1°: | 3.71 | | 2°: | 3.87 | | 3°: | 3.70 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 26 | CARDIN Marcello | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3.80 | 488 |
1°: | 3.59 | | 2°: | 3.80 | | 3°: | 3.52 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 25 | BONALDO Ludovico | 2009 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 3.74 | 475 |
1°: | 3.74 | | 2°: | 3.69 | | 3°: | 3.28 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 29 | FILIPPI Mattia | 2010 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3.64 | 454 |
|
12 | 21 | PETENA' Andrea | 2009 | RM | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | 3.49 | 423 |
1°: | 3.49 | | 2°: | 3.49 | | 3°: | 3.14 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 27 | GOBBO Leonardo | 2009 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 3.40 | 404 |
1°: | 2.95 | | 2°: | 3.25 | | 3°: | 3.40 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 50 | FAVARETTO Edoardo | 2009 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 3.29 | 381 |
1°: | 3.29 | | 2°: | 3.00 | | 3°: | 3.17 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 39 | GUAGNANO Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | 3.24 | 371 |
|
16 | 28 | CARBONARI Arturo | 2010 | RM | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | 3.07 | 336 |
1°: | 3.07 | | 2°: | 2.04 | | 3°: | 3.03 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 33 | ANDREI Davide | 2010 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4.05 | 541 |
1°: | 3.94 | | 2°: | 4.05 | | 3°: | 4.03 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 52 | MORELLI Brando | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3.84 | 496 |
1°: | 3.84 | | 2°: | 3.57 | | 3°: | 3.71 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 30 | GAGGIOLI Tommaso | 2010 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 3.72 | 471 |
1°: | 3.62 | | 2°: | 3.62 | | 3°: | 3.72 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 41 | DEGANELLO Pietro | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 3.67 | 460 |
|
5 | 51 | DE GOBBI Nicolo' | 2010 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 3.54 | 433 |
1°: | 3.36 | | 2°: | 3.42 | | 3°: | 3.54 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 43 | CECCHINATO Giovanni | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3.54 | 433 |
|
7 | 45 | PASTRELLO Matteo | 2010 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 3.51 | 427 |
|
8 | 49 | GOLDONI Davode | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3.46 | 416 |
1°: | 3.38 | | 2°: | 3.28 | | 3°: | 3.46 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 44 | ZANTOMIO Edoardo Giusep | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 3.15 | 353 |
1°: | 3.15 | | 2°: | 3.13 | | 3°: | 2.51 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 47 | CARLESSO Cesare | 2010 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3.12 | 347 |
1°: | 3.10 | | 2°: | 3.08 | | 3°: | 3.12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 37 | RESTIVO Luca | 2010 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3.12 | 347 |
|
12 | 32 | BOZZA Giacomo | 2010 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 3.05 | 332 |
1°: | 2.81 | | 2°: | 2.91 | | 3°: | 3.05 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 46 | BUSTREO Pietro Maria | 2009 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3.01 | 324 |
1°: | 2.81 | | 2°: | 3.01 | | 3°: | 2.33 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 22 | SCATTOLIN Giovanni | 2010 | RM | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | 2.96 | 314 |
1°: | 2.78 | | 2°: | 2.84 | | 3°: | 2.96 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 48 | MASSARUTTO Alex | 2009 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | DNS | |
| 42 | LIUT Giona | 2009 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 24 | DANIELI Pietro | 2009 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 4.35 | 606 |
2 | 34 | DE GOBBI Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 4.15 | 562 |
3 | 36 | MARIUTTI Luca | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4.14 | 560 |
4 | 23 | MEO Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4.14 | 560 |
5 | 33 | ANDREI Davide | 2010 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4.05 | 541 |
6 | 40 | CAPORRELLA Mattia | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 4.04 | 539 |
7 | 31 | CALEO Alberto | 2009 | RM | VE461 OLIMPICAORLE | 3.98 | 526 |
8 | 38 | VIANELLO Luca | 2009 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 3.97 | 524 |
9 | 35 | BERTOLDO Matteo | 2010 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 3.87 | 503 |
10 | 52 | MORELLI Brando | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3.84 | 496 |
11 | 26 | CARDIN Marcello | 2009 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3.80 | 488 |
12 | 25 | BONALDO Ludovico | 2009 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 3.74 | 475 |
13 | 30 | GAGGIOLI Tommaso | 2010 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 3.72 | 471 |
14 | 41 | DEGANELLO Pietro | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 3.67 | 460 |
15 | 29 | FILIPPI Mattia | 2010 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3.64 | 454 |
16 | 51 | DE GOBBI Nicolo' | 2010 | RM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 3.54 | 433 |
17 | 43 | CECCHINATO Giovanni | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3.54 | 433 |
18 | 45 | PASTRELLO Matteo | 2010 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 3.51 | 427 |
19 | 21 | PETENA' Andrea | 2009 | RM | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | 3.49 | 423 |
20 | 49 | GOLDONI Davode | 2009 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3.46 | 416 |
21 | 27 | GOBBO Leonardo | 2009 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 3.40 | 404 |
22 | 50 | FAVARETTO Edoardo | 2009 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 3.29 | 381 |
23 | 39 | GUAGNANO Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | 3.24 | 371 |
24 | 44 | ZANTOMIO Edoardo Giusep | 2010 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 3.15 | 353 |
25 | 47 | CARLESSO Cesare | 2010 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3.12 | 347 |
26 | 37 | RESTIVO Luca | 2010 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3.12 | 347 |
27 | 28 | CARBONARI Arturo | 2010 | RM | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | 3.07 | 336 |
28 | 32 | BOZZA Giacomo | 2010 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 3.05 | 332 |
29 | 46 | BUSTREO Pietro Maria | 2009 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3.01 | 324 |
30 | 22 | SCATTOLIN Giovanni | 2010 | RM | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | 2.96 | 314 |
| 48 | MASSARUTTO Alex | 2009 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | DNS | |
| 42 | LIUT Giona | 2009 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | DNS | |
|