Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
167 | PASQUALINOTTO Reginella | 2010 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
179 | SCARPA Lucia | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
50 | MATTIUZZO Rachele | 2010 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
105 | SCARPA Sophia | 2009 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
142 | PISTOLATO Bianca | 2009 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
122 | SERENA Sofia | 2010 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
165 | GANDIN Alice | 2009 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
203 | ZANELLA Noemi | 2010 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
169 | ONORATI Emma Romana | 2010 | RF | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | |
170 | GHEZZO Giulia | 2009 | RF | VE480 POLISPORTIVA VENEZIA TRIATHLON | |
171 | MARINELLO Arianna | 2009 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
173 | MURARO Nicoletta | 2010 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
174 | CRISTINELLI Linda | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
191 | VANIN Vittoria | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
180 | POPPI Emma | 2010 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
184 | CHINELLATO Sofia | 2009 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
185 | FAVARO Elisa | 2009 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
186 | NASTA Stella | 2009 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
187 | GUNGOLO Martina | 2009 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
189 | TURIANO Ludovica | 2009 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
201 | TONIOLO Maila | 2009 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
178 | POLESEL Giada | 2009 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
69 | PIES PEREZ Linda Jacque | 2009 | RF | VE539 POL.GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO | 3:24.14 |
140 | PAMPAGNIN Elena | 2009 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3:24.7 |
109 | PENZO Beatrice | 2009 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3:33.68 |
233 | BELLANOVA Cloe | 2010 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 3:37.84 |
99 | GIROTTO Vera | 2009 | RF | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 3:41.56 |
23 | TREVISIOL Serena | 2009 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3:43.92 |
161 | CERESATTO Martina | 2009 | RF | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 3:48.48 |
163 | TERLIZZI Agnese | 2009 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3:55.66 |
232 | GIACETTI Alice | 2009 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:56.23 |
112 | FERRI Gaia | 2009 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 3:58.58 |
235 | BELLETTI Chiara | 2009 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 4:03.50 |
153 | MURARO Margherita | 2009 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 4:05.68 |
199 | ZAFALON Clodagh | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4:08.86 |
194 | LIZZA Arianna | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4:29.44 |
237 | PESCE Emma | 2010 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 4:36.03 |
193 | CAPPELLOTTO Prathibha | 2009 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 4:40.46 |
168 | COCRIS Emma Gloria | 2009 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 4:48.19 |
|