Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
41 | ZANON Giorgia | 2009 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 9.61 |
44 | TERLIZZI Agnese | 2009 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 10.24 |
28 | PAMPAGNIN Elena | 2009 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 10.25 |
42 | SERENA Sofia | 2010 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 10.43 |
34 | TODARO Elena | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 10.69 |
23 | STEFANUTO Margherita | 2009 | RF | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 10.90 |
22 | SCARPA Lucia | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 11.32 |
43 | PIROLO Matilde | 2009 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 11.43 |
57 | MARINELLO Arianna | 2009 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 11.48 |
21 | MURARO Margherita | 2009 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 11.58 |
56 | TREVISAN Elisa Emily | 2009 | RF | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 11.72 |
35 | CHINELLATO Giada | 2010 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 11.84 |
32 | FORT Giulia | 2010 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 11.85 |
58 | LUCON Elisa | 2009 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 11.87 |
26 | SEGALA Giulia | 2009 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 12.00 |
39 | FIORILLO Nora | 2009 | RF | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 12.00 |
24 | TOFFANIN Eva | 2009 | RF | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 12.00 |
72 | PLACINTA Beatrice | 2010 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 12.07 |
31 | MICHELIN Sara | 2009 | RF | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 12.11 |
29 | VAN DER BORG Mia | 2009 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 12.17 |
30 | POLES Maria Caterina | 2009 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 12.40 |
47 | FONTANEL Irene | 2009 | RF | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 12.43 |
25 | MAZZETTO Matilde | 2010 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 12.46 |
45 | FURLANETTO Anita | 2010 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 12.47 |
63 | MONFE' Zara | 2009 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 12.60 |
62 | CHIMINELLO Emma | 2009 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 12.65 |
78 | ZANELLA Noemi | 2010 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 12.90 |
27 | FERRI Gaia | 2009 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 13.08 |
66 | GUNGOLO Martina | 2009 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 13.11 |
51 | CIBIN Alessia | 2010 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 13.24 |
60 | CRISTINELLI Linda | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 13.27 |
33 | CESELIN Viola | 2009 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 13.34 |
54 | ROSADA Anna Rita | 2010 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 13.70 |
37 | GORUP DE BESANEZ Agata | 2009 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 13.74 |
38 | MARTON Agata | 2009 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 13.78 |
46 | TAGLIARO Beatrice | 2009 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 13.78 |
49 | BORGA Irene | 2009 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 13.97 |
73 | CHIOVETTA Emma | 2009 | RF | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 14.10 |
53 | PASQUALINOTTO Reginella | 2010 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 15.30 |
48 | ROSSO Neva | 2010 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 15.89 |
40 | DALLA PIETA' Jasmin | 2009 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
36 | SALVALAIO Ayelech | 2010 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
69 | VANIN Vittoria | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
81 | FAVERO Tessa | 2009 | RF | VE480 POLISPORTIVA VENEZIA TRIATHLON | |
80 | TANKO Ana Maria | 2010 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
79 | SPAGNOLO Emma | 2009 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
77 | SITRAN Anna Guadalupe | 2010 | RF | VE480 POLISPORTIVA VENEZIA TRIATHLON | |
76 | CABURLOTTO Maia | 2009 | RF | VE480 POLISPORTIVA VENEZIA TRIATHLON | |
75 | ABATE Matilda | 2009 | RF | VE480 POLISPORTIVA VENEZIA TRIATHLON | |
74 | BORDIANU Maria Daria | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
50 | SCARPA Elena | 2010 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
70 | CAPPELLOTTO Prathibha | 2009 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
52 | LAURIA Eleonora | 2010 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
68 | MEGGIATO Maria | 2009 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
67 | WALTER Allegra | 2010 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
65 | BERTIN Giulia | 2009 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
64 | UBERTI Francesca | 2009 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
61 | POLESEL Giada | 2009 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
59 | BARATO Sara | 2009 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
55 | GHEZZO Giulia | 2009 | RF | VE480 POLISPORTIVA VENEZIA TRIATHLON | |
82 | GHEZZO Sofia | 2009 | RF | VE480 POLISPORTIVA VENEZIA TRIATHLON | |
71 | TONIOLO Maila | 2009 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
|