Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
2560 | ACERO Filippo | 1974 | SM45 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
2559 | ACERO Francesco | 1977 | SM45 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
2582 | AGOSTINI Francesco | 1972 | SM50 | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | |
2504 | ALBANI Luigi | 1966 | SM55 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
2608 | ALEATICI Christian | 1982 | SM40 | PU022 ASD CALCINELLI RUN | |
2583 | ALESSANDRONI Davide | 1974 | SM45 | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | |
2603 | ALTEA Paolo | 1958 | SM60 | PU021 COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB | |
2521 | AMATORI Andrea | 1971 | SM50 | FC560 IMPOSSIBLE226 TRIATHLON FORLI | |
2584 | ANGELI Anna | 1970 | SF50 | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | |
2528 | BALDANI Antonio | 1954 | SM65 | PU006 POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 | |
2511 | BARBINI Roberta | 1983 | SF35 | AN045 ATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASD | |
2531 | BARTOLINI Luca | 1994 | SM | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
2609 | BATTISTI Francesco | 1971 | SM50 | PU022 ASD CALCINELLI RUN | |
2515 | BELLAGAMBA Elisa | 1991 | SF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
2610 | BENELLI Simona | 1967 | SF55 | PU022 ASD CALCINELLI RUN | |
2532 | BERARDI Francesco | 1966 | SM55 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
2533 | BERTINI Gian Marco | 1990 | SM | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
2585 | BIAGINI Davide | 1977 | SM45 | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | |
2534 | BINUCCI Stefania | 1966 | SF55 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
2512 | BOBOC Daniela | 1971 | SF50 | AN045 ATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASD | |
2587 | BOINEGA Laura | 1984 | SF35 | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | |
2588 | BOINEGA Lorenzo | 1991 | SM | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | |
2589 | BOINEGA Luca | 1991 | SM | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | |
2586 | BOINEGA Nunzio | 1972 | SM50 | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | |
2629 | BOMBARDI Daniele | 1980 | SM40 | RN549 A.S.D. TEAM MISANO | |
2546 | BONACCORSI Stefano | 1966 | SM55 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
2590 | BORINI Nicola | 1988 | SM | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | |
2600 | BRESCIANI Simone | 1971 | SM50 | PU017 RUNNING CLUB FOSSOMBRONE | |
2591 | BRUNACCI Roberta | 1982 | SF40 | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | |
2611 | BRUSCOLI Simona | 1977 | SF45 | PU022 ASD CALCINELLI RUN | |
2557 | BUSSETTI Alberto | 1974 | SM45 | PU010 ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO | |
2501 | CAGNONI Anna Maria | 1954 | SF65 | AN009 ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | |
2561 | CAPPUCCINI Laura | 2000 | PF | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
2523 | CARIDDI Federico | 1985 | SM35 | MC007 GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI ASD | |
2562 | CARLINI Guido Luzio | 1971 | SM50 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
2525 | CARNEVALI Cristiano | 1968 | SM50 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | |
2535 | CASTELLANI Mario | 1954 | SM65 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
2563 | CATANI Luca | 1973 | SM45 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
2564 | CECCHINI Simone | 1995 | SM | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
2547 | CECCONI Fabrizio | 1965 | SM55 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
2526 | CENSI Rachela | 1972 | SF50 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | |
2640 | CEPPETELLI Marco | 1982 | SM40 | PU022 ASD CALCINELLI RUN | |
2604 | CIARAMICOLI Paolo | 1951 | SM70 | PU021 COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB | |
2617 | CIAVARELLA Angelo | 1982 | SM40 | PU025 OSTERIA DEI PODISTI | |
2524 | CIMMARUSTI Barbara | 1971 | SF50 | MC007 GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI ASD | |
2529 | CINQUE Massimo | 1976 | SM45 | PU006 POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 | |
2505 | CIVILLA Anna Maria | 1961 | SF60 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
2536 | COLLESI Sara | 1985 | SF35 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
2502 | D'AMICO Carlo Renato | 1951 | SM70 | AN009 ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | |
2520 | DE LORENSIS Stefano | 1995 | SM | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | |
2537 | DELVECCHIO Enrico | 1978 | SM40 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
2565 | DI GREGORIO Sergio | 1975 | SM45 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
2506 | EVANGELISTI Samuele | 1973 | SM45 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
2538 | FABBRONI Enrico | 1985 | SM35 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
2618 | FATTORI Paolo | 1970 | SM50 | PU025 OSTERIA DEI PODISTI | |
2566 | FATTORINI Leonardo | 1953 | SM65 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
2539 | FIORIN Silvano | 1979 | SM40 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
2540 | FRANCESCONI Enrico | 1990 | SM | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
2541 | FRANCHINI Andrea | 1988 | SM | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
2567 | FRATERNALI Margherita | 1967 | SF55 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
2548 | GARGAMELLI Giorgio | 1959 | SM60 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
2513 | GIACOMINI Giordano | 1980 | SM40 | AN045 ATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASD | |
2639 | GIORDANO Laura | 1977 | SF45 | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | |
2623 | GIORGINI Michael | 1993 | SM | PU029 ASD MAROTTA MONDOLFO RUN | |
2641 | GIOVANNINI Tommaso | 1988 | SM | PU017 RUNNING CLUB FOSSOMBRONE | |
2605 | GIROLOMETTI Antonio | 1951 | SM70 | PU021 COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB | |
2642 | GIULIANI Luca | 1983 | SM35 | PG074 A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA | |
2626 | GIUSTINI Massimo | 1955 | SM65 | RN037 G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA | |
2549 | GOVERNATORI Andrea | 1980 | SM40 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
2612 | GRILLI Franco | 1959 | SM60 | PU022 ASD CALCINELLI RUN | |
2619 | GRIMALDI Patrizio | 1973 | SM45 | PU025 OSTERIA DEI PODISTI | |
2613 | GUALANDRI Francesco | 1969 | SM50 | PU022 ASD CALCINELLI RUN | |
2620 | GUERRA Mario | 1962 | SM60 | PU025 OSTERIA DEI PODISTI | |
2621 | GUIDI Gigliola | 1967 | SF55 | PU025 OSTERIA DEI PODISTI | |
2592 | GUIDI Roberto | 1964 | SM55 | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | |
2637 | GUIDUCCI Matteo | 1992 | SM | UISP0 CORRI PERGOLA | |
2568 | IMPERATORI Anna Maria | 1960 | SF60 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
2624 | ISOTTI Lorenzo | 1968 | SM50 | PU029 ASD MAROTTA MONDOLFO RUN | |
2631 | LAZZARI Matteo | 1980 | SM40 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
2550 | LEONARDI Lorenzo | 1959 | SM60 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
2516 | LUZI Marco | 1978 | SM40 | AN032 ATL. JESI | |
2593 | MAFFEI Giacomo | 1991 | SM | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | |
2569 | MAINARDI Chiara | 1980 | SF40 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
2627 | MARCHESI Raffaele | 1984 | SM35 | RN037 G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA | |
2542 | MARCHIONNI Chiara | 1983 | SF35 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
2558 | MARCUCCI PINOLI Fabrizi | 1969 | SM50 | PU010 ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO | |
2594 | MARI Maria Vittoria | 2000 | PF | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | |
2517 | MASETTI Annamaria | 1960 | SF60 | BO005 G.S. GABBI ASD | |
2632 | MATTIOLI Alessandro | 1974 | SM45 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
2543 | MATTIOLI Giacomo | 1978 | SM40 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
2601 | MONTAGNA Michele | 1958 | SM60 | PU017 RUNNING CLUB FOSSOMBRONE | |
2595 | MONTAGNANA Andrea | 1976 | SM45 | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | |
2606 | MONTANARI Annibale | 1953 | SM65 | PU021 COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB | |
2596 | MONTORI Monia | 1981 | SF40 | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | |
2597 | MORELLI Sara | 1980 | SF40 | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | |
2570 | NOTARO Lorenzo | 1998 | SM | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
2551 | OLIVA Stefania | 1956 | SF65 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
2571 | ORLANDI Chiara | 1974 | SF45 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
2572 | OVARELLI Daniele | 1956 | SM65 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
2514 | PAESANI Luca | 1975 | SM45 | AN045 ATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASD | |
2635 | PALAZZESI Daniele | 1991 | SM | TR041 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | |
2573 | PALMA Francesco | 1968 | SM50 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
2503 | PALUMBO Salvatore | 1976 | SM45 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
2636 | PAOLETTI Alessio | 1991 | SM | TV387 SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V | |
2614 | PAOLINI Nicola | 1992 | SM | PU022 ASD CALCINELLI RUN | |
2507 | PAVEL Gheorghe | 1986 | SM35 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
2552 | PAVONE Rita | 1962 | SF60 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
2598 | PIERANTONI Luigi | 1984 | SM35 | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | |
2599 | PIERANTONI Simone | 1977 | SM45 | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | |
2602 | PIERELLI Stefano | 1968 | SM50 | PU017 RUNNING CLUB FOSSOMBRONE | |
2508 | PIERFEDERICI Simone | 1970 | SM50 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
2574 | PIERINI Veronica | 1975 | SF45 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
2575 | POERIO Gianluca | 1967 | SM55 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
2553 | PRADARELLI Daniele | 1963 | SM55 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
2554 | QUATTRINI Riccardo | 1974 | SM45 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
2518 | RENNI Leonardo | 1955 | SM65 | BO005 G.S. GABBI ASD | |
2576 | RICCI Fabio | 1981 | SM40 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
2638 | RICCI Sonja | 1977 | SF45 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
2509 | ROSSI Davide | 1964 | SM55 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
2530 | ROSSI Roberto | 1965 | SM55 | PU006 POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 | |
2510 | ROSSINI Massimiliano | 1978 | SM40 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
2577 | RUGOLETTI Davide | 1961 | SM60 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
2544 | RUSSO Pasquale | 1975 | SM45 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
2615 | SAADI Houria | 1975 | SF45 | PU022 ASD CALCINELLI RUN | |
2578 | SABATELLI Maria | 1975 | SF45 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
2522 | SALVATORI Adele | 1973 | SF45 | FC560 IMPOSSIBLE226 TRIATHLON FORLI | |
2625 | SANTINI Marco | 1992 | SM | PU029 ASD MAROTTA MONDOLFO RUN | |
2628 | SARTI Gabriele | 1958 | SM60 | RN037 G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA | |
2555 | SGUAZZA Alessandro | 1965 | SM55 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
2579 | SMACCHIA Elena | 1978 | SF40 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
2556 | SORCINELLI Michele | 1974 | SM45 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
2580 | STORTI Luigi | 1994 | SM | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
2633 | TARANTINO Domenico Don | 1971 | SM50 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
2616 | TOCCACELI Luigi | 1973 | SM45 | PU022 ASD CALCINELLI RUN | |
2622 | TONARELLI Andrea | 1970 | SM50 | PU025 OSTERIA DEI PODISTI | |
2607 | TONI Omar | 1965 | SM55 | PU021 COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB | |
2634 | TONTINI Tiziano | 1966 | SM55 | RR999 RUN CARD | |
2581 | TORCOLACCI Jacqueline | 1964 | SF55 | PU013 G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | |
2519 | TORNATI Francesco | 1976 | SM45 | BO005 G.S. GABBI ASD | |
2545 | VOLPINI Andrea | 1966 | SM55 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
2630 | ZABIHI GOLEKOLAHI Behro | 1979 | SM40 | RN576 ASD MIRAMARE RUNNER | |
2527 | ZITOUNI Youness | 1979 | SM40 | NA206 A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' | |
|