Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| GIARDIELLO Federico | 2009 | RM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 3:00.54 |
| POZZI Filippo | 2009 | RM | CO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | 3:08.92 |
| SPANO Nicola | 2010 | RM | CO035 C.S. CORTENOVA | 3:14.06 |
| STAVENHAGEN Mikael Otto | 2009 | RM | CO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L. | 3:15.64 |
| BOSSI Kilian | 2009 | RM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 3:17.50 |
| MAZZOCCHI Gabriele | 2009 | RM | CO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE | 3:20.60 |
| ARLATI Daniele | 2009 | RM | CO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE | 3:23.10 |
| TENTORIO Francesco | 2010 | RM | CO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE | 3:24.54 |
| SOLA Gabriele | 2010 | RM | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 3:27.08 |
| SIMONCELLI Leonardo | 2009 | RM | CO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE | 3:27.70 |
| CAVALLO Fabio | 2010 | RM | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 3:27.75 |
| GALEOTTI Mattia | 2009 | RM | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | 3:28.52 |
| GALLI Filippo | 2010 | RM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 3:29.78 |
| PELLIZZARO Federico | 2010 | RM | CO035 C.S. CORTENOVA | 3:31.10 |
| SONGNE Houzayfa | 2010 | RM | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | 3:35.16 |
| CRIPPA Alessandro | 2010 | RM | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 3:36.38 |
| FARINA Luca | 2009 | RM | CO012 U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | 3:37.28 |
| SCALAMBRA Tommaso | 2010 | RM | CO294 G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | 3:37.42 |
| STAVENHAGEN Niko August | 2010 | RM | CO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L. | 3:38.68 |
| CONTIGIANI Giordano | 2009 | RM | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | 3:39.58 |
| RAIMONDI Leo | 2010 | RM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 3:40.40 |
| POGGESI Valerio | 2009 | RM | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 3:40.54 |
| DOTTOR Simone | 2009 | RM | CO015 U.P. MISSAGLIA | 3:40.60 |
| SCATOLINI Tommaso | 2010 | RM | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | 3:42.56 |
| BATTISTON Giulio | 2010 | RM | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 3:43.38 |
| DAVANZO Francesco | 2009 | RM | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | 3:54.07 |
| GILARDI Andrea | 2009 | RM | CO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE | 3:55.03 |
| CAVALLARO Matteo | 2009 | RM | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | 3:55.44 |
| CASTELLI Tommaso | 2010 | RM | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 3:58.50 |
| VITACCA Christian | 2010 | RM | VA766 ATL. LA FORNACE | 3:59.86 |
| CONTINI Alessio | 2010 | RM | VA476 ATL. TRADATE | 4:08.90 |
| TONELLI Filippo | 2010 | RM | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | |
| DE GUIDA Andrea | 2010 | RM | VA918 VARESE ATLETICA A.S.D. | |
| ROSSI Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | VA476 ATL. TRADATE | |
| ARTIOLI Gioele | 2009 | RM | VA476 ATL. TRADATE | |
| SARTORI Alessandro | 2010 | RM | CO920 LIETO COLLE ASD | |
| CAMAGNI Andrea | 2010 | RM | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | |
| TESTA Massimiliano | 2009 | RM | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE | |
| GUAMUSHIG ROBALINO Ales | 2009 | RM | CO920 LIETO COLLE ASD | |
| DANVOEHOU Aniouvi Bened | 2009 | RM | CO445 ATL. CASSAGO | |
| CIOFFI Alessandro | 2010 | RM | CO920 LIETO COLLE ASD | |
| FEDELI Davide | 2009 | RM | VA129 POL. OLONIA | |
| BIONDO Emanuele | 2010 | RM | CO920 LIETO COLLE ASD | |
| DELL'ORTO Niccolo' | 2010 | RM | CO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L. | |
| MONDELLI Michelangelo | 2010 | RM | CO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L. | |
| ALESI Edoardo | 2009 | RM | CO012 U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | |
| PALATINI Diego | 2010 | RM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | |
|