Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 146 | CASTELLANI Francesco | 2010 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 3:18.64 | 570 |
2 | 132 | RICCIO Carlo Andrea | 2010 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3:31.60 | 419 |
3 | 112 | GAMBA Gianluca | 2010 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3:34.88 | 384 |
4 | 118 | MARTINELLI Matteo | 2010 | RM | BG932 ATL. TRESCORE TRACK AND FIELD | 3:39.01 | 342 |
5 | 134 | RUGGERI Luca | 2009 | RM | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 3:39.39 | 338 |
6 | 119 | MERLA Giovanni | 2010 | RM | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 3:45.94 | 275 |
7 | 111 | FERRARI Cesare | 2010 | RM | BG932 ATL. TRESCORE TRACK AND FIELD | 3:56.92 | 181 |
8 | 145 | VILLA Nicola | 2010 | RM | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | 3:57.83 | 174 |
9 | 140 | TESTA Marco | 2010 | RM | BG932 ATL. TRESCORE TRACK AND FIELD | 4:04.47 | 124 |
10 | 130 | PUMILIA Leonardo | 2010 | RM | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 4:07.38 | 104 |
11 | 136 | SCABURRI Gabriele | 2010 | RM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 4:10.28 | 85 |
12 | 109 | CORTI Filippo | 2010 | RM | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 4:10.34 | 84 |
13 | 139 | TESTA Francesco | 2009 | RM | BG932 ATL. TRESCORE TRACK AND FIELD | 4:22.10 | 17 |
14 | 126 | PERICO Gabriele | 2010 | RM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 4:23.72 | 9 |
| 116 | MAFFEIS Massimo | 2010 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | DNS | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 125 | PELLEGRINI Alessandro | 2009 | RM | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | 3:22.56 | 522 |
2 | 107 | BRUSI Artur | 2009 | RM | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 3:27.45 | 466 |
3 | 143 | TURANI Lorenzo Rodolfo | 2010 | RM | BG932 ATL. TRESCORE TRACK AND FIELD | 3:28.34 | 455 |
4 | 114 | GUERINI Francesco | 2010 | RM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 3:33.09 | 403 |
5 | 138 | TESTA Sebastiano | 2009 | RM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 3:34.32 | 390 |
6 | 100 | ACERBIS Carlos | 2009 | RM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 3:36.14 | 371 |
7 | 127 | PINTORI Leonardo | 2010 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 3:38.81 | 344 |
8 | 101 | ALBORGHETTI Giancarlo | 2010 | RM | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 3:39.92 | 333 |
9 | 106 | BREMBILLA Ettore | 2010 | RM | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 3:42.75 | 305 |
10 | 113 | GIGLIO Nicolo | 2010 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3:44.17 | 292 |
11 | 135 | SALA Giovanni | 2010 | RM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 3:44.44 | 289 |
12 | 123 | PARAVISI Filippo | 2009 | RM | BG932 ATL. TRESCORE TRACK AND FIELD | 3:47.84 | 258 |
13 | 104 | BONALDI Zeno | 2010 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 3:51.25 | 228 |
14 | 141 | TOGNI Nicolas | 2010 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 4:27.44 | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 122 | PALAMINI Luca | 2009 | RM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 3:11.69 | 659 |
2 | 110 | FARDELLI Riccardo | 2009 | RM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | 3:14.78 | 619 |
3 | 105 | BONTEMPI Andrea | 2009 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3:17.81 | 580 |
4 | 120 | MICHELI Giorgio | 2010 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3:18.96 | 566 |
5 | 108 | CHIARI Federico | 2009 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 3:19.20 | 563 |
6 | 131 | RENZI Giovanni | 2009 | RM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 3:21.41 | 536 |
7 | 121 | ONETA Stefano | 2009 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 3:26.43 | 477 |
8 | 102 | BEGNINI Davide | 2009 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 3:27.63 | 464 |
9 | 128 | PIOVANELLI Luca | 2009 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 3:33.62 | 398 |
10 | 115 | MADERNO Gabriele Ryu | 2009 | RM | CR810 ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA | 3:34.82 | 385 |
11 | 117 | MARAZZANI Olmo | 2009 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 3:35.50 | 378 |
12 | 103 | BERTOCCHI Mattia | 2010 | RM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 3:39.74 | 335 |
| 129 | POLINI Edoardo | 2009 | RM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | DNS | |
| 137 | SIMONELLI SILVA Pietro | 2009 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | DNS | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 122 | PALAMINI Luca | 2009 | RM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 3:11.69 | 659 |
2 | 110 | FARDELLI Riccardo | 2009 | RM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | 3:14.78 | 619 |
3 | 105 | BONTEMPI Andrea | 2009 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3:17.81 | 580 |
4 | 146 | CASTELLANI Francesco | 2010 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 3:18.64 | 570 |
5 | 120 | MICHELI Giorgio | 2010 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3:18.96 | 566 |
6 | 108 | CHIARI Federico | 2009 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 3:19.20 | 563 |
7 | 131 | RENZI Giovanni | 2009 | RM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 3:21.41 | 536 |
8 | 125 | PELLEGRINI Alessandro | 2009 | RM | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | 3:22.56 | 522 |
9 | 121 | ONETA Stefano | 2009 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 3:26.43 | 477 |
10 | 107 | BRUSI Artur | 2009 | RM | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 3:27.45 | 466 |
11 | 102 | BEGNINI Davide | 2009 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 3:27.63 | 464 |
12 | 143 | TURANI Lorenzo Rodolfo | 2010 | RM | BG932 ATL. TRESCORE TRACK AND FIELD | 3:28.34 | 455 |
13 | 132 | RICCIO Carlo Andrea | 2010 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3:31.60 | 419 |
14 | 114 | GUERINI Francesco | 2010 | RM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 3:33.09 | 403 |
15 | 128 | PIOVANELLI Luca | 2009 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 3:33.62 | 398 |
16 | 138 | TESTA Sebastiano | 2009 | RM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 3:34.32 | 390 |
17 | 115 | MADERNO Gabriele Ryu | 2009 | RM | CR810 ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA | 3:34.82 | 385 |
18 | 112 | GAMBA Gianluca | 2010 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3:34.88 | 384 |
19 | 117 | MARAZZANI Olmo | 2009 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 3:35.50 | 378 |
20 | 100 | ACERBIS Carlos | 2009 | RM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 3:36.14 | 371 |
21 | 127 | PINTORI Leonardo | 2010 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 3:38.81 | 344 |
22 | 118 | MARTINELLI Matteo | 2010 | RM | BG932 ATL. TRESCORE TRACK AND FIELD | 3:39.01 | 342 |
23 | 134 | RUGGERI Luca | 2009 | RM | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 3:39.39 | 338 |
24 | 103 | BERTOCCHI Mattia | 2010 | RM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 3:39.74 | 335 |
25 | 101 | ALBORGHETTI Giancarlo | 2010 | RM | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 3:39.92 | 333 |
26 | 106 | BREMBILLA Ettore | 2010 | RM | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 3:42.75 | 305 |
27 | 113 | GIGLIO Nicolo | 2010 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3:44.17 | 292 |
28 | 135 | SALA Giovanni | 2010 | RM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 3:44.44 | 289 |
29 | 119 | MERLA Giovanni | 2010 | RM | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 3:45.94 | 275 |
30 | 123 | PARAVISI Filippo | 2009 | RM | BG932 ATL. TRESCORE TRACK AND FIELD | 3:47.84 | 258 |
31 | 104 | BONALDI Zeno | 2010 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 3:51.25 | 228 |
32 | 111 | FERRARI Cesare | 2010 | RM | BG932 ATL. TRESCORE TRACK AND FIELD | 3:56.92 | 181 |
33 | 145 | VILLA Nicola | 2010 | RM | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | 3:57.83 | 174 |
34 | 140 | TESTA Marco | 2010 | RM | BG932 ATL. TRESCORE TRACK AND FIELD | 4:04.47 | 124 |
35 | 130 | PUMILIA Leonardo | 2010 | RM | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 4:07.38 | 104 |
36 | 136 | SCABURRI Gabriele | 2010 | RM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 4:10.28 | 85 |
37 | 109 | CORTI Filippo | 2010 | RM | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 4:10.34 | 84 |
38 | 139 | TESTA Francesco | 2009 | RM | BG932 ATL. TRESCORE TRACK AND FIELD | 4:22.10 | 17 |
39 | 126 | PERICO Gabriele | 2010 | RM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 4:23.72 | 9 |
40 | 141 | TOGNI Nicolas | 2010 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 4:27.44 | |
| 116 | MAFFEIS Massimo | 2010 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | DNS | |
| 137 | SIMONELLI SILVA Pietro | 2009 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | DNS | |
| 129 | POLINI Edoardo | 2009 | RM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | DNS | |
|