Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 307 | BARBATI Giulia Maria | 2007 | CF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 10.55 | 817 |
1 | 6 | 309 | BINDE Apo Nicole deland | 2008 | CF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 10.55 | 817 |
3 | 4 | 311 | RIZZI Lucrezia | 2007 | CF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 10.56 | 814 |
4 | 2 | 319 | CHIODA Emma | 2007 | CF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 10.61 | 799 |
5 | 1 | 346 | CIOBANU Nicole | 2008 | CF | CR810 ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA | 10.85 | 727 |
6 | 3 | 310 | SCHIAVI Frida | 2007 | CF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 11.03 | 674 |
7 | 4 | 304 | PEZZOTTA Paola | 2008 | CF | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 11.07 | 663 |
7 | 2 | 342 | BERGOMI Sara | 2007 | CF | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 11.07 | 663 |
9 | 2 | 326 | POLASTRI Veronica | 2008 | CF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 11.12 | 649 |
9 | 4 | 328 | CARRATU' Marianna | 2008 | CF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 11.12 | 649 |
11 | 4 | 300 | VILLA Lara | 2007 | CF | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 11.29 | 602 |
12 | 5 | 337 | PANZA Daniela | 2007 | CF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 11.32 | 594 |
13 | 6 | 340 | VACCARI Anna | 2007 | CF | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 11.33 | 591 |
14 | 1 | 313 | ALBORGHETTI Mariavittor | 2008 | CF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 11.34 | 589 |
15 | 5 | 349 | FESTARI Marta | 2008 | CF | CR810 ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA | 11.52 | 541 |
16 | 6 | 345 | RADAELLI Micaela | 2007 | CF | CR810 ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA | 11.54 | 536 |
17 | 3 | 321 | GHILARDI Giulia | 2007 | CF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 11.55 | 533 |
18 | 2 | 305 | PERISSINOTTO Anna | 2008 | CF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 11.59 | 523 |
19 | 4 | 352 | BUSSI Elisabetta | 2008 | CF | CR810 ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA | 11.61 | 518 |
20 | 6 | 332 | TOMMESANI Noreen | 2008 | CF | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 11.64 | 510 |
21 | 1 | 327 | BENAGLIO Anna | 2008 | CF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 11.74 | 485 |
22 | 6 | 351 | LORENZETTI Ginevra | 2007 | CF | CR810 ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA | 11.80 | 470 |
23 | 5 | 302 | CASARTELLI Martina | 2007 | CF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 11.83 | 463 |
24 | 5 | 361 | RIGOLIN Giulia | 2008 | CF | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | 11.86 | 456 |
25 | 4 | 318 | CRISTINI Desire' | 2007 | CF | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 11.95 | 434 |
25 | 2 | 323 | LEIDI Linda | 2007 | CF | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 11.95 | 434 |
27 | 1 | 336 | BONTEMPI Giulia | 2007 | CF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 11.98 | 427 |
27 | 3 | 301 | CARRARA Giada | 2008 | CF | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 11.98 | 427 |
29 | 4 | 334 | TOMASELLI Giada | 2008 | CF | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | 12.10 | 399 |
30 | 4 | 317 | CUGNO GARRANO Giulia | 2008 | CF | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | 12.11 | 397 |
31 | 3 | 358 | MOSTI Martina | 2008 | CF | CR810 ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA | 12.14 | 390 |
32 | 2 | 360 | CILLA Claudia | 2008 | CF | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | 12.17 | 383 |
33 | 1 | 333 | MARTINELLI Giulia | 2008 | CF | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | 12.22 | 372 |
34 | 2 | 325 | JEDIANI Nada | 2007 | CF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 12.27 | 361 |
35 | 5 | 306 | MELONI Sofia | 2008 | CF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 12.34 | 345 |
36 | 4 | 324 | VERDINA Anna | 2008 | CF | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | 12.38 | 337 |
37 | 6 | 331 | LOMBONI Giulia | 2007 | CF | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 12.39 | 334 |
38 | 6 | 343 | VIVIANI Vittoria | 2007 | CF | CR810 ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA | 12.41 | 330 |
38 | 4 | 347 | ABBA' Benedetta | 2008 | CF | CR810 ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA | 12.41 | 330 |
40 | 2 | 316 | PALMINIELLO Matilde | 2008 | CF | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 12.53 | 305 |
41 | 3 | 320 | PRESTI Giulia | 2008 | CF | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 12.67 | 276 |
42 | 2 | 330 | MILANI Sibilla Emma | 2008 | CF | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | 12.72 | 266 |
43 | 5 | 362 | IANNETTA Caterina | 2007 | CF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 12.90 | 232 |
44 | 3 | 308 | ROVELLI Viola | 2008 | CF | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | 12.93 | 226 |
45 | 6 | 339 | BONANOMI Miriam | 2008 | CF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 13.29 | 162 |
46 | 3 | 314 | BONALDI Elisabetta | 2008 | CF | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 13.47 | 133 |
47 | 6 | 329 | ADOBATI Sofia | 2008 | CF | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 13.55 | 120 |
48 | 5 | 312 | EPIS Lavinia | 2008 | CF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 13.74 | 92 |
49 | 2 | 335 | GHILARDI Bianca | 2008 | CF | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | 16.67 | |
| 5 | 359 | CAMPANELLA Maria | 2007 | CF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | DNS | |
| 6 | 315 | BAGATTINI Chiara | 2007 | CF | BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE | DNS | |
| 5 | 341 | SECCHI Rossana | 2008 | CF | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | DNS | |
| 3 | 348 | VANELLI TAGLIACANE Anna | 2008 | CF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | DNS | |
| 3 | 354 | COLOMBO Anna Chiara | 2008 | CF | CR810 ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA | DNS | |
| 5 | 350 | LOMBARDI Elisa | 2007 | CF | CR810 ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA | DNS | |
| 1 | 303 | CHERUBINI Arianna | 2007 | CF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | 411 | CAPORALI Paola | 2007 | CF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 41.70 | 932 |
2 | 5 | 427 | FABBIO Giulia | 2008 | CF | BG974 CUS BERGAMO ASD | 43.89 | 792 |
3 | 6 | 440 | RIGAMONTI Gaia | 2008 | CF | CO445 ATL. CASSAGO | 43.97 | 787 |
4 | 1 | 404 | NDIAYE Ndeye Binta | 2007 | CF | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 44.78 | 740 |
5 | 5 | 444 | MAGNI Elena | 2008 | CF | CO445 ATL. CASSAGO | 45.04 | 725 |
6 | 2 | 416 | OCCIONI Lavinia | 2007 | CF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 45.27 | 712 |
7 | 4 | 403 | FRATTINI Giorgia | 2008 | CF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 45.55 | 696 |
8 | 1 | 408 | TOGNI Ilaria | 2008 | CF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 45.91 | 676 |
9 | 3 | 436 | GATTI Chiara | 2007 | CF | BS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE | 46.05 | 668 |
10 | 2 | 439 | NAVA Benedetta | 2007 | CF | CO445 ATL. CASSAGO | 46.27 | 656 |
11 | 5 | 429 | COLLEONI Elisa | 2007 | CF | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 46.73 | 631 |
12 | 1 | 426 | CREMASCHI Giovanna | 2008 | CF | BG932 ATL. TRESCORE TRACK AND FIELD | 47.08 | 612 |
13 | 2 | 433 | PIOVANELLI Ambra Alessa | 2008 | CF | BS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE | 47.47 | 592 |
14 | 4 | 422 | VARDANEGA Alessia | 2008 | CF | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | 47.50 | 590 |
15 | 3 | 401 | DEL CORONA Lucia | 2007 | CF | CR810 ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA | 47.81 | 574 |
16 | 3 | 421 | CASIRAGHI Beatrice | 2007 | CF | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 48.01 | 563 |
17 | 5 | 435 | METELLI Silvia | 2007 | CF | BS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE | 48.02 | 563 |
18 | 6 | 438 | LANCINI Anita | 2008 | CF | BS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE | 48.02 | 563 |
19 | 5 | 445 | BONFANTI Francesca | 2007 | CF | CO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE | 48.36 | 546 |
20 | 6 | 400 | NODARI Sara | 2007 | CF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 48.52 | 537 |
21 | 4 | 413 | MONZANI Gloria | 2007 | CF | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 48.56 | 535 |
22 | 1 | 453 | BARBONI Clara | 2008 | CF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 48.65 | 531 |
23 | 4 | 407 | HADAJI Hajar | 2007 | CF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 48.75 | 526 |
24 | 3 | 415 | ACETI Gaia | 2008 | CF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 48.76 | 525 |
25 | 2 | 1234 | GUSMINI Matilda | 2008 | CF | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | 49.07 | 510 |
26 | 2 | 442 | SCACCABAROZZI Giulia | 2008 | CF | CO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE | 49.10 | 508 |
27 | 2 | 405 | VECCHI Camilla | 2008 | CF | BG932 ATL. TRESCORE TRACK AND FIELD | 49.17 | 505 |
28 | 3 | 420 | SIGNORELLI Maria | 2008 | CF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 50.09 | 461 |
29 | 3 | 423 | POZZI Anna Viola | 2007 | CF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 50.18 | 456 |
30 | 6 | 447 | PASSONI Francesca | 2008 | CF | CO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE | 50.39 | 446 |
31 | 6 | 410 | RAMELLI Lisa | 2008 | CF | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | 50.59 | 437 |
32 | 3 | 424 | CAVALLARO Giovanna | 2008 | CF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 51.40 | 400 |
33 | 6 | 418 | NORIS Claudia | 2008 | CF | BG932 ATL. TRESCORE TRACK AND FIELD | 51.48 | 397 |
34 | 5 | 406 | TESTA Asia | 2007 | CF | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 51.54 | 394 |
35 | 2 | 432 | BIROLINI Chiara | 2008 | CF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 51.68 | 388 |
36 | 3 | 443 | CAMORANI Giorgia | 2008 | CF | CO445 ATL. CASSAGO | 51.71 | 386 |
37 | 2 | 409 | CHIODA Benedetta | 2008 | CF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 52.18 | 366 |
38 | 6 | 430 | COMI Elisa | 2007 | CF | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 53.75 | 300 |
39 | 6 | 428 | VALLI Ester | 2008 | CF | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 53.82 | 297 |
40 | 3 | 431 | GUARNIERI Sofia | 2008 | CF | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | 53.88 | 295 |
41 | 5 | 414 | CATTANEO Giulia | 2008 | CF | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 56.38 | 201 |
42 | 4 | 437 | SALVONI Sara | 2008 | CF | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 56.70 | 190 |
43 | 4 | 449 | TOAQUIZA VIRACOCHA Mela | 2008 | CF | CO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE | 56.83 | 186 |
44 | 5 | 419 | BOSIO Giulia | 2008 | CF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 58.39 | 135 |
45 | 2 | 448 | LUPO Carola | 2007 | CF | CO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE | 1:03.11 | 9 |
| 5 | 425 | BAHOU Rim | 2007 | CF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | DNS | |
| 6 | 434 | NEMBRINI Benedetta | 2008 | CF | BS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE | DNS | |
| 4 | 412 | REGAZZONI Sara | 2008 | CF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | DNS | |
| 4 | 441 | ROSSI Laura | 2007 | CF | CO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 470 | PIAZZALUNGA Amanda | 2007 | CF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 10.53 | 803 |
|
2 | 474 | TIRONI Emma | 2008 | CF | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | 10.14 | 748 |
|
3 | 473 | FUSON Emma | 2008 | CF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 9.45 | 649 |
|
4 | 482 | GALLI Camilla | 2008 | CF | CR810 ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA | 9.13 | 603 |
|
5 | 478 | CARSANA Giulia | 2007 | CF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 8.93 | 574 |
|
6 | 479 | BONOMELLI Paola | 2007 | CF | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 8.89 | 568 |
|
7 | 480 | SIMONI Irene | 2007 | CF | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 8.88 | 567 |
|
8 | 477 | LORITO Greta | 2008 | CF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 8.83 | 560 |
|
9 | 481 | ALGHISI Giorgia | 2008 | CF | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 8.57 | 523 |
|
10 | 476 | TASSETTI Daniela | 2008 | CF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 7.83 | 417 |
|
| 471 | RIZZI Lidia | 2008 | CF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | NM | |
| 475 | VAVASSORI Sofia Teresa | 2007 | CF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 526 | VACIS Leonardo | 2007 | CM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 9.51 | 823 |
2 | 4 | 509 | CATTANEO Mirko | 2007 | CM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 9.53 | 815 |
3 | 5 | 513 | BONACINA Nicola | 2007 | CM | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | 9.82 | 709 |
4 | 6 | 524 | CHIODA Gabriele | 2007 | CM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 9.87 | 692 |
5 | 2 | 546 | CATALDI Luca | 2007 | CM | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | 9.96 | 661 |
5 | 2 | 518 | TOVO Enrico | 2008 | CM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 9.96 | 661 |
7 | 1 | 519 | GUALDI Andrea | 2008 | CM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 9.98 | 654 |
8 | 3 | 544 | FLESTEA Damian Ioan | 2007 | CM | CR810 ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA | 10.29 | 552 |
9 | 6 | 547 | BASSANI Jacopo | 2007 | CM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 10.34 | 536 |
10 | 4 | 510 | BAZZOTTI Lorenzo | 2008 | CM | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 10.40 | 517 |
11 | 2 | 520 | CALVI Andrea | 2007 | CM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 10.56 | 469 |
12 | 5 | 537 | FAVA Francesco | 2007 | CM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 10.76 | 411 |
13 | 3 | 545 | BERTINI Marco | 2007 | CM | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | 10.78 | 405 |
14 | 1 | 528 | CABRINI Mirko | 2008 | CM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 10.87 | 380 |
15 | 5 | 533 | GENELETTI Tommaso | 2008 | CM | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 10.92 | 367 |
16 | 2 | 535 | BOSIS Thomas | 2008 | CM | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | 11.05 | 332 |
17 | 3 | 529 | CASTELLANA Thomas | 2008 | CM | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | 11.06 | 330 |
18 | 4 | 536 | SALVETTI Simone | 2008 | CM | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | 11.06 | 330 |
19 | 3 | 523 | GOTTI Alessandro | 2008 | CM | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 11.07 | 327 |
20 | 4 | 517 | DITOMMASO Lorenzo | 2008 | CM | BG138 U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO | 11.09 | 322 |
21 | 2 | 531 | SALVETTI Filippo | 2008 | CM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 11.22 | 289 |
22 | 6 | 527 | QUINN Yong Jun | 2008 | CM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 11.28 | 275 |
23 | 4 | 512 | MORESCHI Matteo | 2008 | CM | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 11.33 | 263 |
24 | 6 | 514 | MILLJA Jacopo | 2008 | CM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 11.42 | 241 |
25 | 2 | 515 | RASPONI Federico | 2008 | CM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 11.53 | 216 |
26 | 5 | 516 | ALGAROTTI Nicolas | 2007 | CM | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 11.59 | 203 |
27 | 4 | 521 | PESENTI Andrea | 2008 | CM | BG138 U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO | 11.63 | 194 |
28 | 6 | 541 | RUBAGOTTI Christian | 2008 | CM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 12.77 | |
29 | 3 | 511 | FORESTI Michele | 2007 | CM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 13.15 | |
| 5 | 538 | GUIDA Vittorio | 2008 | CM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | DNS | |
| 6 | 540 | CEREDA Elia | 2007 | CM | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | DNS | |
| 5 | 543 | DOLDI Luca | 2007 | CM | CR810 ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 572 | CAFORA Federico | 2008 | CM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 39.50 | 711 |
2 | 1 | 563 | TIRONI Andrea | 2008 | CM | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | 39.77 | 693 |
3 | 5 | 569 | TOMASONI Marcello | 2007 | CM | BG974 CUS BERGAMO ASD | 40.47 | 647 |
4 | 2 | 553 | GUERINI Lorenzo | 2007 | CM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 40.98 | 614 |
5 | 2 | 558 | CUCCI Alessandro | 2008 | CM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 41.13 | 605 |
6 | 4 | 570 | MAGNOLINI Samuele | 2007 | CM | BS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE | 41.67 | 571 |
7 | 5 | 562 | MOLGORA Federico | 2007 | CM | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | 42.15 | 542 |
8 | 4 | 578 | MOTTA Alessandro | 2007 | CM | CO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE | 42.17 | 541 |
9 | 5 | 559 | ROCCHI Claudio | 2007 | CM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 42.28 | 534 |
10 | 4 | 574 | BARUFFINI Manith | 2007 | CM | CO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE | 42.45 | 524 |
11 | 3 | 556 | MANFREDI Nicola | 2008 | CM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 42.51 | 520 |
12 | 2 | 568 | PALAZZI Cristian | 2008 | CM | BG932 ATL. TRESCORE TRACK AND FIELD | 42.81 | 503 |
13 | 6 | 554 | MUCCI Cristian | 2007 | CM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 43.24 | 478 |
14 | 2 | 581 | CANONACO Thomas | 2008 | CM | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 43.47 | 465 |
15 | 2 | 579 | ROVELLI Federico | 2008 | CM | CO445 ATL. CASSAGO | 43.56 | 460 |
16 | 5 | 573 | LEONARDI Mauro | 2007 | CM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 43.59 | 458 |
17 | 3 | 555 | DELVECCHIO Simone | 2008 | CM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | 43.85 | 444 |
18 | 4 | 557 | OLMO Andrea | 2008 | CM | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | 43.93 | 439 |
19 | 3 | 580 | MARINONI Filippo | 2008 | CM | CR810 ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA | 43.96 | 438 |
20 | 6 | 551 | SANGALLI Mattia | 2008 | CM | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | 43.99 | 436 |
21 | 4 | 564 | BARBA Federico | 2007 | CM | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 44.91 | 387 |
22 | 1 | 575 | COGLIATI Matteo | 2007 | CM | CO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE | 45.14 | 375 |
23 | 4 | 550 | RUFFONI Nicolas | 2008 | CM | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | 46.19 | 322 |
24 | 5 | 565 | GJOKA Leo | 2008 | CM | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 46.22 | 320 |
25 | 3 | 576 | MAGGIONI Andrea | 2008 | CM | CO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE | 46.23 | 320 |
26 | 3 | 567 | DONINI Alessandro | 2008 | CM | BG932 ATL. TRESCORE TRACK AND FIELD | 46.64 | 300 |
27 | 5 | 552 | VALTULINI Fabio | 2008 | CM | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | 46.92 | 287 |
28 | 6 | 571 | BANDERA Daniele | 2008 | CM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 49.19 | 187 |
29 | 6 | 561 | DEROCATI Lorenzo | 2007 | CM | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | 53.69 | 32 |
30 | 6 | 577 | MALACRIDA Amos | 2008 | CM | CO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE | 53.98 | 24 |
| 2 | 549 | PECIS Lorenzo | 2008 | CM | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | DNS | |
| 6 | 560 | ZANCHI Mattia | 2007 | CM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 69 | CANCLINI Irene | 2010 | RF | CR810 ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA | 3:29.19 | 791 |
2 | 45 | DENTI POMPIANI Vittoria | 2010 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 3:30.58 | 774 |
3 | 34 | MARTINELLI Anna | 2009 | RF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 3:31.39 | 764 |
4 | 70 | SBERNINI Sofia | 2010 | RF | CR810 ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA | 3:34.72 | 726 |
5 | 60 | GOFFI Rebecca | 2010 | RF | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | 3:37.29 | 697 |
6 | 51 | ARCANGELI Sara | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 3:37.46 | 695 |
7 | 57 | NAPOLI Sara | 2009 | RF | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 3:38.24 | 687 |
8 | 32 | DE SANCTIS Marina | 2009 | RF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 3:39.22 | 676 |
9 | 58 | ROTA Sofia | 2009 | RF | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 3:39.84 | 669 |
10 | 55 | SERUGHETTI Elisa | 2009 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 3:39.90 | 669 |
11 | 66 | CHIARANTANO Valentina | 2009 | RF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 3:40.29 | 665 |
12 | 49 | PIZZOCHERI Maria Sofia | 2009 | RF | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | 3:41.67 | 650 |
13 | 43 | PORCELLINI Letizia | 2010 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3:45.80 | 606 |
14 | 33 | FORNONI Giorgia | 2010 | RF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 3:51.01 | 553 |
15 | 39 | FAUSTINI Laura | 2010 | RF | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | 3:51.27 | 551 |
16 | 41 | BATTINI Francesca | 2009 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3:51.70 | 546 |
17 | 36 | GUARNIERI Beatrice | 2010 | RF | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 3:52.47 | 539 |
18 | 56 | FONTANA Alice | 2009 | RF | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 3:52.94 | 534 |
19 | 52 | BIAVA Viola | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 3:53.09 | 533 |
20 | 40 | ZILIANI Serena | 2009 | RF | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | 3:55.54 | 509 |
21 | 61 | SERIGHELLI Giulia | 2009 | RF | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 3:58.27 | 483 |
22 | 29 | PAFUNDI Giorgia | 2010 | RF | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 3:59.16 | 474 |
23 | 44 | RAOUI Maryam | 2009 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3:59.47 | 472 |
24 | 31 | BRASI Melissa | 2010 | RF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 3:59.83 | 468 |
25 | 37 | HAFDHI Delia | 2009 | RF | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 4:01.58 | 452 |
26 | 64 | PAGANELLI Anna | 2010 | RF | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 4:01.75 | 450 |
27 | 67 | FIORETTI Laura | 2009 | RF | BG932 ATL. TRESCORE TRACK AND FIELD | 4:01.77 | 450 |
28 | 62 | DE FILIPPIS Viola | 2010 | RF | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 4:02.88 | 440 |
29 | 30 | PELLEGRINI Alba | 2010 | RF | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 4:07.35 | 400 |
30 | 42 | PERCASSI Giorgia | 2010 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 4:10.49 | 373 |
31 | 63 | DEL PRATO Giada | 2009 | RF | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 4:13.93 | 344 |
32 | 53 | CALVO Michelle | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 4:16.83 | 320 |
33 | 47 | TUCCI Elisa | 2010 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 4:16.99 | 319 |
34 | 35 | MASSERINI Silvio | 2010 | RF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 4:27.96 | 235 |
35 | 65 | SCABURRI Anna | 2010 | RF | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 4:38.62 | 161 |
| 59 | CORTINOVIS Maria | 2009 | RF | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | DNS | |
| 46 | MONTOYA MARTINEZ Paola | 2010 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | DNS | |
| 54 | MONTANELLI Sofia | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 651 | BUSTREO Sara | 2009 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 9.95 | 911 |
2 | 5 | 653 | FANTONI Elisa | 2009 | RF | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | 10.14 | 879 |
3 | 4 | 637 | VERALDI Asia | 2009 | RF | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | 10.35 | 844 |
4 | 1 | 999 | ILIC Jana | 2009 | RF | BG689 A.S.D. ATLETICA SARNICO | 11.17 | 716 |
5 | 2 | 626 | ROSOLA Greta | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 11.44 | 678 |
6 | 6 | 627 | MAZZUCCO Vittoria | 2009 | RF | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 11.65 | 648 |
7 | 2 | 624 | BORTOLOTTI Sofia | 2009 | RF | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 11.81 | 626 |
8 | 2 | 639 | BERTOLINI Yasmine | 2009 | RF | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | 11.83 | 623 |
9 | 5 | 625 | MOIOLI Gaia | 2009 | RF | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 11.90 | 614 |
10 | 6 | 641 | MAZZOLA Elisa | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 12.03 | 596 |
11 | 2 | 635 | NOZZA Maddalena | 2010 | RF | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 12.13 | 582 |
12 | 3 | 642 | CAMPO Elisa | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 12.17 | 577 |
13 | 3 | 629 | MAINERI Tabata | 2009 | RF | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 12.18 | 575 |
14 | 4 | 628 | ALBORGHETTI Rachele | 2009 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 12.45 | 539 |
15 | 3 | 631 | GUGLIELMI Helene | 2009 | RF | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 12.53 | 529 |
16 | 2 | 643 | ZENONI Martina | 2009 | RF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 12.61 | 518 |
17 | 3 | 647 | CARANTANI Chiara Olivia | 2010 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 12.70 | 506 |
18 | 6 | 622 | PARMIGIANI Egle | 2009 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 12.77 | 497 |
19 | 5 | 623 | TIRABOSCHI Anna | 2009 | RF | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 13.38 | 418 |
20 | 5 | 632 | PARAVISI Nicole | 2010 | RF | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 13.42 | 413 |
21 | 4 | 634 | DEROCATI Alessandra | 2010 | RF | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | 13.46 | 408 |
22 | 6 | 630 | CORTESI Aurora | 2009 | RF | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 13.53 | 400 |
23 | 5 | 633 | PAOLILLO Matilde | 2010 | RF | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 13.78 | 369 |
24 | 4 | 636 | PERUCCHINI Noemi | 2010 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 18.14 | |
| 4 | 640 | LOCATELLI Benedetta | 2009 | RF | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | DNS | |
| 6 | 646 | GOTTI Greta | 2010 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 711 | MARCHESINI Sofia | 2009 | RF | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 3.84 | 586 |
|
1 | 687 | BRIOSCHI Melania | 2010 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 3.84 | 586 |
|
3 | 705 | CAGLIONI Angelica | 2010 | RF | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | 3.58 | 523 |
|
4 | 667 | VISMARA Greta | 2009 | RF | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 3.57 | 520 |
|
5 | 699 | BUGADA Beatrice | 2009 | RF | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | 3.41 | 482 |
|
6 | 676 | GHISLANDI Ambra | 2009 | RF | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 3.36 | 470 |
|
7 | 698 | BIANCHI Ilaria | 2010 | RF | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | 3.21 | 435 |
|
7 | 723 | D'ORTO Elisa | 2009 | RF | MI101 ATL. BRESSO | 3.21 | 435 |
|
9 | 701 | ARRECHEA SANABRIA Tayra | 2009 | RF | BG138 U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO | 3.19 | 430 |
|
10 | 681 | RONZONI Emilia | 2009 | RF | BG138 U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO | 3.05 | 397 |
|
11 | 686 | MADESANI Maria Giulia | 2010 | RF | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | 2.96 | 376 |
|
12 | 694 | GAMBINO Giada | 2009 | RF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 2.88 | 358 |
|
13 | 673 | MONGUZZI Alice | 2010 | RF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 2.83 | 347 |
|
14 | 724 | CASATI Isabella | 2009 | RF | MI101 ATL. BRESSO | 2.45 | 260 |
|
15 | 675 | GRANATA Elisa | 2009 | RF | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | | |
| 703 | CORTESI Aurora | 2010 | RF | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | DNS | |
|
| 691 | LAMERA Rachele | 2009 | RF | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | DNS | |
| 708 | TURANI Giulia | 2009 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | DNS | |
| 700 | DODESINI Elena | 2010 | RF | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 666 | CAPELLI Elena | 2009 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 4.40 | 724 |
2 | 670 | GUERINI Sara | 2009 | RF | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 4.28 | 694 |
3 | 659 | RIPAMONTI Ilaria | 2009 | RF | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 4.17 | 667 |
4 | 664 | FUMAGALLI Alice | 2009 | RF | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | 4.00 | 625 |
5 | 677 | OHUA Asre Judyne elena | 2010 | RF | BG974 CUS BERGAMO ASD | 3.99 | 622 |
6 | 668 | LUSSANA Gaia | 2009 | RF | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 3.95 | 612 |
7 | 662 | GHERARDI Giulia | 2009 | RF | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 3.92 | 605 |
8 | 711 | MARCHESINI Sofia | 2009 | RF | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 3.84 | 586 |
8 | 687 | BRIOSCHI Melania | 2010 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 3.84 | 586 |
10 | 713 | BIDOIA Valentina | 2009 | RF | CO445 ATL. CASSAGO | 3.82 | 581 |
10 | 665 | MORONI Erica | 2010 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 3.82 | 581 |
10 | 712 | BONANOMI Elena | 2010 | RF | CO445 ATL. CASSAGO | 3.82 | 581 |
13 | 689 | CLERICI Cristina | 2010 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 3.81 | 578 |
14 | 716 | FORTINI Marta | 2009 | RF | CR810 ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA | 3.79 | 573 |
15 | 661 | BORNAGHI Daphne | 2009 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 3.78 | 571 |
15 | 678 | AQUILINI Anna | 2009 | RF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 3.78 | 571 |
17 | 685 | POZZI Sofia | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 3.75 | 564 |
18 | 690 | MANENTI Sveva | 2010 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 3.72 | 556 |
19 | 683 | FRANZE' Sofia | 2009 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 3.70 | 552 |
20 | 679 | FANIZZA Letizia | 2009 | RF | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 3.68 | 547 |
20 | 718 | CELESTINI Elena | 2009 | RF | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | 3.68 | 547 |
22 | 671 | BONORA Sofia | 2009 | RF | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 3.62 | 532 |
22 | 695 | GHILARDI Nadia | 2009 | RF | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 3.62 | 532 |
24 | 663 | POMA Mariachiara | 2009 | RF | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | 3.60 | 527 |
24 | 660 | LEONE Francesca | 2009 | RF | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 3.60 | 527 |
26 | 705 | CAGLIONI Angelica | 2010 | RF | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | 3.58 | 523 |
27 | 667 | VISMARA Greta | 2009 | RF | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 3.57 | 520 |
28 | 688 | CIVIDINI Silvia | 2010 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 3.54 | 513 |
29 | 697 | DE NICHILO Alessia | 2009 | RF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 3.50 | 503 |
30 | 693 | BIAVA Giulia | 2010 | RF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 3.49 | 501 |
31 | 696 | BONORA Elisa | 2009 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 3.48 | 499 |
32 | 682 | MARINOVA Olivia | 2010 | RF | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 3.43 | 487 |
33 | 680 | ROCCHI Matilde | 2009 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 3.41 | 482 |
33 | 699 | BUGADA Beatrice | 2009 | RF | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | 3.41 | 482 |
35 | 676 | GHISLANDI Ambra | 2009 | RF | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 3.36 | 470 |
36 | 706 | ODIN Martina | 2009 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3.35 | 468 |
37 | 672 | VALAGUZZA Ilaria | 2009 | RF | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 3.34 | 465 |
38 | 723 | D'ORTO Elisa | 2009 | RF | MI101 ATL. BRESSO | 3.21 | 435 |
38 | 698 | BIANCHI Ilaria | 2010 | RF | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | 3.21 | 435 |
40 | 701 | ARRECHEA SANABRIA Tayra | 2009 | RF | BG138 U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO | 3.19 | 430 |
41 | 692 | CORTINOVIS Laura | 2010 | RF | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 3.16 | 423 |
42 | 709 | MINGOTTI Caterina | 2010 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3.12 | 414 |
43 | 726 | MORIGGI Vittoria | 2010 | RF | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | 3.10 | 409 |
44 | 720 | CALARCO Serena | 2009 | RF | MI101 ATL. BRESSO | 3.09 | 407 |
45 | 681 | RONZONI Emilia | 2009 | RF | BG138 U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO | 3.05 | 397 |
46 | 725 | COLOMBO Margherita | 2010 | RF | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | 3.02 | 390 |
47 | 686 | MADESANI Maria Giulia | 2010 | RF | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | 2.96 | 376 |
48 | 721 | BRIOSCHI Sofia | 2010 | RF | MI101 ATL. BRESSO | 2.91 | 365 |
49 | 694 | GAMBINO Giada | 2009 | RF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 2.88 | 358 |
50 | 673 | MONGUZZI Alice | 2010 | RF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 2.83 | 347 |
51 | 724 | CASATI Isabella | 2009 | RF | MI101 ATL. BRESSO | 2.45 | 260 |
52 | 675 | GRANATA Elisa | 2009 | RF | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | | |
| 703 | CORTESI Aurora | 2010 | RF | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | DNS | |
| 707 | CARANTANI Anna | 2009 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | DNS | |
| 700 | DODESINI Elena | 2010 | RF | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | DNS | |
| 691 | LAMERA Rachele | 2009 | RF | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | DNS | |
| 717 | BRAMBILLA Giorgia | 2010 | RF | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | DNS | |
| 708 | TURANI Giulia | 2009 | RF | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | DNS | |
| 674 | PESENTI Alisia | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 731 | BRONCO Sofia | 2009 | RF | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 31.60 | 554 |
|
2 | 732 | SORA Chiara | 2010 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 30.60 | 534 |
|
3 | 728 | PEZZETTA Arianna | 2009 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 29.20 | 507 |
|
4 | 727 | RIVA Victoria | 2009 | RF | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 25.40 | 432 |
|
5 | 748 | ABBRUZZESE Rebecca | 2009 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 24.60 | 415 |
|
6 | 734 | RADOUANE Soufia | 2010 | RF | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 22.80 | 379 |
|
7 | 737 | ROMEO Mariagiulia | 2009 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 22.60 | 375 |
|
8 | 735 | TESTA Lucrezia | 2010 | RF | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 21.60 | 355 |
|
9 | 738 | MERLINI Chiara | 2009 | RF | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 21.20 | 346 |
|
10 | 739 | MAFFEIS Nicole | 2009 | RF | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 20.60 | 334 |
|
11 | 740 | LOMBONI Elena | 2009 | RF | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 19.30 | 307 |
|
12 | 743 | AGA Ajona | 2009 | RF | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | 19.20 | 305 |
|
13 | 741 | PENNACCHIO Gaia | 2010 | RF | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 18.90 | 299 |
|
14 | 730 | MARTELLI Greta | 2010 | RF | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 18.40 | 288 |
|
15 | 746 | CELA Keisi | 2010 | RF | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | 17.90 | 278 |
|
16 | 729 | CARRARA Arianna | 2010 | RF | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 17.30 | 265 |
|
17 | 736 | AZZOLA Chiara | 2010 | RF | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 16.20 | 242 |
|
18 | 744 | RAMI Firdaws | 2009 | RF | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 14.70 | 211 |
|
19 | 745 | RIVA Elisa | 2010 | RF | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 13.60 | 187 |
|
| 733 | CATTANEO Martina | 2010 | RF | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | DNS | |
| 747 | ROSACE Sofia | 2009 | RF | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 146 | CASTELLANI Francesco | 2010 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 3:18.64 | 570 |
2 | 132 | RICCIO Carlo Andrea | 2010 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3:31.60 | 419 |
3 | 112 | GAMBA Gianluca | 2010 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3:34.88 | 384 |
4 | 118 | MARTINELLI Matteo | 2010 | RM | BG932 ATL. TRESCORE TRACK AND FIELD | 3:39.01 | 342 |
5 | 134 | RUGGERI Luca | 2009 | RM | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 3:39.39 | 338 |
6 | 119 | MERLA Giovanni | 2010 | RM | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 3:45.94 | 275 |
7 | 111 | FERRARI Cesare | 2010 | RM | BG932 ATL. TRESCORE TRACK AND FIELD | 3:56.92 | 181 |
8 | 145 | VILLA Nicola | 2010 | RM | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | 3:57.83 | 174 |
9 | 140 | TESTA Marco | 2010 | RM | BG932 ATL. TRESCORE TRACK AND FIELD | 4:04.47 | 124 |
10 | 130 | PUMILIA Leonardo | 2010 | RM | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 4:07.38 | 104 |
11 | 136 | SCABURRI Gabriele | 2010 | RM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 4:10.28 | 85 |
12 | 109 | CORTI Filippo | 2010 | RM | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 4:10.34 | 84 |
13 | 139 | TESTA Francesco | 2009 | RM | BG932 ATL. TRESCORE TRACK AND FIELD | 4:22.10 | 17 |
14 | 126 | PERICO Gabriele | 2010 | RM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 4:23.72 | 9 |
| 116 | MAFFEIS Massimo | 2010 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | DNS | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 125 | PELLEGRINI Alessandro | 2009 | RM | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | 3:22.56 | 522 |
2 | 107 | BRUSI Artur | 2009 | RM | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 3:27.45 | 466 |
3 | 143 | TURANI Lorenzo Rodolfo | 2010 | RM | BG932 ATL. TRESCORE TRACK AND FIELD | 3:28.34 | 455 |
4 | 114 | GUERINI Francesco | 2010 | RM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 3:33.09 | 403 |
5 | 138 | TESTA Sebastiano | 2009 | RM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 3:34.32 | 390 |
6 | 100 | ACERBIS Carlos | 2009 | RM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 3:36.14 | 371 |
7 | 127 | PINTORI Leonardo | 2010 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 3:38.81 | 344 |
8 | 101 | ALBORGHETTI Giancarlo | 2010 | RM | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 3:39.92 | 333 |
9 | 106 | BREMBILLA Ettore | 2010 | RM | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 3:42.75 | 305 |
10 | 113 | GIGLIO Nicolo | 2010 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3:44.17 | 292 |
11 | 135 | SALA Giovanni | 2010 | RM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 3:44.44 | 289 |
12 | 123 | PARAVISI Filippo | 2009 | RM | BG932 ATL. TRESCORE TRACK AND FIELD | 3:47.84 | 258 |
13 | 104 | BONALDI Zeno | 2010 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 3:51.25 | 228 |
14 | 141 | TOGNI Nicolas | 2010 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 4:27.44 | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 122 | PALAMINI Luca | 2009 | RM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 3:11.69 | 659 |
2 | 110 | FARDELLI Riccardo | 2009 | RM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | 3:14.78 | 619 |
3 | 105 | BONTEMPI Andrea | 2009 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3:17.81 | 580 |
4 | 120 | MICHELI Giorgio | 2010 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3:18.96 | 566 |
5 | 108 | CHIARI Federico | 2009 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 3:19.20 | 563 |
6 | 131 | RENZI Giovanni | 2009 | RM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 3:21.41 | 536 |
7 | 121 | ONETA Stefano | 2009 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 3:26.43 | 477 |
8 | 102 | BEGNINI Davide | 2009 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 3:27.63 | 464 |
9 | 128 | PIOVANELLI Luca | 2009 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 3:33.62 | 398 |
10 | 115 | MADERNO Gabriele Ryu | 2009 | RM | CR810 ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA | 3:34.82 | 385 |
11 | 117 | MARAZZANI Olmo | 2009 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 3:35.50 | 378 |
12 | 103 | BERTOCCHI Mattia | 2010 | RM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 3:39.74 | 335 |
| 129 | POLINI Edoardo | 2009 | RM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | DNS | |
| 137 | SIMONELLI SILVA Pietro | 2009 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | DNS | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 122 | PALAMINI Luca | 2009 | RM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 3:11.69 | 659 |
2 | 110 | FARDELLI Riccardo | 2009 | RM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | 3:14.78 | 619 |
3 | 105 | BONTEMPI Andrea | 2009 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3:17.81 | 580 |
4 | 146 | CASTELLANI Francesco | 2010 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 3:18.64 | 570 |
5 | 120 | MICHELI Giorgio | 2010 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3:18.96 | 566 |
6 | 108 | CHIARI Federico | 2009 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 3:19.20 | 563 |
7 | 131 | RENZI Giovanni | 2009 | RM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 3:21.41 | 536 |
8 | 125 | PELLEGRINI Alessandro | 2009 | RM | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | 3:22.56 | 522 |
9 | 121 | ONETA Stefano | 2009 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 3:26.43 | 477 |
10 | 107 | BRUSI Artur | 2009 | RM | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 3:27.45 | 466 |
11 | 102 | BEGNINI Davide | 2009 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 3:27.63 | 464 |
12 | 143 | TURANI Lorenzo Rodolfo | 2010 | RM | BG932 ATL. TRESCORE TRACK AND FIELD | 3:28.34 | 455 |
13 | 132 | RICCIO Carlo Andrea | 2010 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3:31.60 | 419 |
14 | 114 | GUERINI Francesco | 2010 | RM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 3:33.09 | 403 |
15 | 128 | PIOVANELLI Luca | 2009 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 3:33.62 | 398 |
16 | 138 | TESTA Sebastiano | 2009 | RM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 3:34.32 | 390 |
17 | 115 | MADERNO Gabriele Ryu | 2009 | RM | CR810 ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA | 3:34.82 | 385 |
18 | 112 | GAMBA Gianluca | 2010 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3:34.88 | 384 |
19 | 117 | MARAZZANI Olmo | 2009 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 3:35.50 | 378 |
20 | 100 | ACERBIS Carlos | 2009 | RM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 3:36.14 | 371 |
21 | 127 | PINTORI Leonardo | 2010 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 3:38.81 | 344 |
22 | 118 | MARTINELLI Matteo | 2010 | RM | BG932 ATL. TRESCORE TRACK AND FIELD | 3:39.01 | 342 |
23 | 134 | RUGGERI Luca | 2009 | RM | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 3:39.39 | 338 |
24 | 103 | BERTOCCHI Mattia | 2010 | RM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 3:39.74 | 335 |
25 | 101 | ALBORGHETTI Giancarlo | 2010 | RM | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 3:39.92 | 333 |
26 | 106 | BREMBILLA Ettore | 2010 | RM | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 3:42.75 | 305 |
27 | 113 | GIGLIO Nicolo | 2010 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 3:44.17 | 292 |
28 | 135 | SALA Giovanni | 2010 | RM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 3:44.44 | 289 |
29 | 119 | MERLA Giovanni | 2010 | RM | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 3:45.94 | 275 |
30 | 123 | PARAVISI Filippo | 2009 | RM | BG932 ATL. TRESCORE TRACK AND FIELD | 3:47.84 | 258 |
31 | 104 | BONALDI Zeno | 2010 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 3:51.25 | 228 |
32 | 111 | FERRARI Cesare | 2010 | RM | BG932 ATL. TRESCORE TRACK AND FIELD | 3:56.92 | 181 |
33 | 145 | VILLA Nicola | 2010 | RM | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | 3:57.83 | 174 |
34 | 140 | TESTA Marco | 2010 | RM | BG932 ATL. TRESCORE TRACK AND FIELD | 4:04.47 | 124 |
35 | 130 | PUMILIA Leonardo | 2010 | RM | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 4:07.38 | 104 |
36 | 136 | SCABURRI Gabriele | 2010 | RM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 4:10.28 | 85 |
37 | 109 | CORTI Filippo | 2010 | RM | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 4:10.34 | 84 |
38 | 139 | TESTA Francesco | 2009 | RM | BG932 ATL. TRESCORE TRACK AND FIELD | 4:22.10 | 17 |
39 | 126 | PERICO Gabriele | 2010 | RM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 4:23.72 | 9 |
40 | 141 | TOGNI Nicolas | 2010 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 4:27.44 | |
| 116 | MAFFEIS Massimo | 2010 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | DNS | |
| 137 | SIMONELLI SILVA Pietro | 2009 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | DNS | |
| 129 | POLINI Edoardo | 2009 | RM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 781 | PISANI Michele | 2009 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 4.49 | 636 |
|
2 | 783 | COLOTTO Alessandro | 2009 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 4.27 | 588 |
|
3 | 805 | TESORO Alessio | 2009 | RM | MI101 ATL. BRESSO | 4.20 | 573 |
|
4 | 784 | VALLI Matteo | 2010 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 4.13 | 558 |
|
5 | 2001 | CABRINI Stefano | 2010 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 4.10 | 552 |
|
5 | 804 | FERRATO Simone | 2010 | RM | MI101 ATL. BRESSO | 4.10 | 552 |
|
7 | 780 | FRATTINI Tomas | 2009 | RM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | 3.98 | 526 |
|
8 | 776 | GHEZZI Davide | 2010 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 3.95 | 520 |
|
9 | 798 | VALOTA Paolo | 2010 | RM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 3.87 | 503 |
|
10 | 807 | RONCHI Luca | 2010 | RM | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | 3.82 | 492 |
|
11 | 789 | ANEFI Enis | 2009 | RM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | 3.79 | 486 |
|
12 | 2000 | PERICO Giacomo | 2009 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 3.78 | 483 |
|
13 | 790 | COULIBALY Gabriele | 2009 | RM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 3.75 | 477 |
|
14 | 786 | BERTOLETTI Nicola | 2010 | RM | BG627 CENTRO SPORTIVO RANICA | 3.71 | 469 |
|
15 | 785 | PINOTTI Enrico | 2010 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 3.70 | 467 |
|
16 | 782 | PIZIO Alessandro | 2010 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 3.67 | 460 |
|
17 | 775 | LEIDI Davide | 2010 | RM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 3.54 | 433 |
|
17 | 788 | MONTI Riccardo | 2010 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 3.54 | 433 |
|
19 | 797 | FACCHINETTI Pietro | 2009 | RM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 3.53 | 431 |
|
20 | 791 | PEZZOTTA Filippo Alessa | 2009 | RM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 3.50 | 425 |
|
21 | 787 | PETTINI Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 3.33 | 390 |
|
22 | 808 | SMENGHI Camillo | 2010 | RM | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | 3.18 | 359 |
|
23 | 774 | PASTA Elia | 2009 | RM | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 3.16 | 355 |
|
24 | 778 | AMBROSINI Thomas | 2009 | RM | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | 3.05 | 332 |
|
25 | 792 | MANCINI Tommaso | 2009 | RM | BG138 U.S. OLIMPIA BERGAMO | 2.86 | 294 |
|
26 | 794 | LIGUORI Leonardo | 2009 | RM | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 2.75 | 272 |
|
27 | 777 | CONSOLI Leonardo | 2010 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 2.67 | 256 |
|
| 796 | MINUTIELLO Nicolo' | 2010 | RM | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | DNS | |
| 779 | MAZZOLENI Simone | 2009 | RM | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 826 | PREDA Mattia Pietro | 2009 | RM | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 47.00 | 634 |
|
2 | 810 | BERTOLINI Riccardo | 2009 | RM | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 43.70 | 582 |
|
3 | 833 | COLOMBO Pietro Maria | 2009 | RM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 43.40 | 578 |
|
4 | 809 | LODOVICI BARATELLI Matt | 2009 | RM | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | 42.40 | 562 |
|
5 | 814 | RAPPOCCIO Mirko | 2009 | RM | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 41.50 | 548 |
|
6 | 834 | SPOLTI Davide | 2009 | RM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 40.70 | 536 |
|
7 | 812 | MAGGI Gabriele | 2010 | RM | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 37.40 | 485 |
|
8 | 813 | MICHELETTI Mattia | 2009 | RM | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | 36.20 | 467 |
|
9 | 829 | SCALERA Alessio | 2009 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 36.00 | 463 |
|
9 | 817 | ROSSI Tommaso | 2009 | RM | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | 36.00 | 463 |
|
11 | 818 | FERRERI Simone | 2010 | RM | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 35.20 | 451 |
|
12 | 816 | DI FIORE Nicolo' | 2009 | RM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 34.40 | 439 |
|
13 | 821 | ROTA Davide | 2010 | RM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 32.40 | 408 |
|
14 | 819 | ROTA Valerio | 2010 | RM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 30.30 | 375 |
|
15 | 836 | SPELTA Luca | 2010 | RM | CR810 ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA | 29.80 | 368 |
|
16 | 830 | PIBINI Jacopo | 2009 | RM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 28.60 | 349 |
|
17 | 1000 | MASTROPIETRO Jacopo | 2010 | RM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 27.40 | 330 |
|
18 | 827 | TERZI Riccardo | 2009 | RM | BG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE | 26.90 | 323 |
|
19 | 825 | DE FILIPPIS Gabriele | 2009 | RM | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 25.30 | 298 |
|
20 | 823 | AMSSAFI Omar | 2010 | RM | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 23.60 | 272 |
|
21 | 820 | SCOTTI Mattia | 2010 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 23.00 | 262 |
|
22 | 824 | BIZIOLI Riccardo | 2009 | RM | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 19.50 | 208 |
|
23 | 828 | VEZZOLI Mattia | 2010 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | 14.50 | 131 |
|
| 831 | SINGH Manvir | 2010 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | NM | |
|
| 832 | ADOBATI Francesco | 2009 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | DNS | |
| 822 | SINGH Manjot | 2010 | RM | BG222 POL. BOLGARE SEZ. ATL. | DNS | |
|