Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| PEDRESCHI Gaia | 1998 | SF | BS181 ATL. BS '50 METALLURG. S.MARCO | 12.02 |
| MANETTI Emma | 2002 | PF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 12.17 |
| GATTI Alessia | 2002 | PF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 12.21 |
| MOIZZI Stella | 2004 | JF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 12.22 |
| ELLI Giorgia | 2003 | JF | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 12.45 |
| MACCAGNOLA Anna | 2004 | JF | BS181 ATL. BS '50 METALLURG. S.MARCO | 12.59 |
| NACCARATO Chiara | 2002 | PF | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | 12.81 |
| SECA Elodie Marie carme | 1994 | SF | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | 12.87 |
| GELMINI Silvia | 2006 | AF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 13.01 |
| VARESI Irene | 1996 | SF | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 13.06 |
| POGGIALI Emma | 2004 | JF | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 13.07 |
| TAVERRITI Alice | 2002 | PF | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 13.25 |
| BIZIOLI Sofia | 2004 | JF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 13.28 |
| MASONI Lia | 2004 | JF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 13.32 |
| RAMPINELLI Ilaria | 2003 | JF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 13.53 |
| NOSEDA Linda | 1998 | SF | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 13.59 |
| ALFANO Silvia | 2003 | JF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 13.68 |
| ZANCHI Laura | 2003 | JF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 13.73 |
| DAL MOLIN Francesca | 2000 | PF | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | 13.77 |
| COIATELLI Sofia Matilde | 2003 | JF | SO391 G.S. CHIURO | 13.88 |
| SARTI Giulia | 2002 | PF | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | 13.91 |
| LAVIZZARI Linda | 2003 | JF | SO391 G.S. CHIURO | 13.96 |
| TESTINI Sofia | 2003 | JF | SO585 CENTRO OLIMPIA PIATEDA | 14.44 |
| BIFFI Silvia | 2002 | PF | MI719 POL. CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO | 14.56 |
| REALE Eleonora | 2002 | PF | SO585 CENTRO OLIMPIA PIATEDA | 21.12 |
| CURTONI Anna | 1998 | SF | SO267 G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI | |
| GALVANO Arianna | 2006 | AF | CO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD | |
| ZUGNONI Cinzia | 1970 | SF50 | SO114 G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO | |
| PERICOLI Giulia | 2005 | AF | CO428 S.COOP ARL SD GS VILLA GUARDIA | |
| BORDONI Caterina | 2003 | JF | SO391 G.S. CHIURO | |
| MOLGORA Cristina | 1965 | SF55 | SO267 G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI | |
| TURCI Martina | 2003 | JF | SO391 G.S. CHIURO | |
| PAGANONI Sofia | 2006 | AF | SO585 CENTRO OLIMPIA PIATEDA | |
| SCIPIONI Martina | 2002 | PF | SO585 CENTRO OLIMPIA PIATEDA | |
| PELLIZZONI Rachele | 2006 | AF | CO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD | |
|