Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Societą | Accredito |
| ZANON Giorgia | 2009 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 8.40 |
| PISTOLATO Bianca | 2009 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 8.52 |
| PIROLO Matilde | 2009 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 8.73 |
| MICHELIN Sara | 2009 | RF | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 8.94 |
| LAMON Sveva | 2009 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 8.98 |
| FAVARO Elisa | 2009 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 9.08 |
| TODARO Elena | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 9.09 |
| GIROTTO Vera | 2009 | RF | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 9.16 |
| TREVISIOL Serena | 2009 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 9.18 |
| SERENA Sofia | 2010 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 9.19 |
| BELLANOVA Cloe | 2010 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 9.20 |
| CRISTOFORI Silvia | 2009 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 9.27 |
| PLACINTA Beatrice | 2010 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 9.27 |
| CERESATTO Martina | 2009 | RF | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 9.31 |
| BORTOLOTTO Vittoria | 2009 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 9.38 |
| MAURO Lucia | 2010 | RF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | 9.40 |
| SEGALA Giulia | 2009 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 9.41 |
| BEVILACQUA Gaia | 2009 | RF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | 9.43 |
| MARINELLO Arianna | 2009 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 9.48 |
| LIZZA Arianna | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 9.57 |
| AUTMAN Stella Astera | 2009 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 9.58 |
| ZANCAN Sara | 2010 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 9.59 |
| TREVISAN Elisa Emily | 2009 | RF | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 9.59 |
| FONTANEL Irene | 2009 | RF | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 9.59 |
| MARCHESAN Camilla Maria | 2009 | RF | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | 9.68 |
| CHINELLATO Giada | 2010 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 9.77 |
| SCARPA Sophia | 2009 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 9.79 |
| FOCARDI Giulia | 2010 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 9.82 |
| FURLANETTO Anita | 2010 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 9.83 |
| MARTON Agata | 2009 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 9.86 |
| SALVALAIO Ayelech | 2010 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 9.87 |
| TOFFANIN Eva | 2009 | RF | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 9.87 |
| BARBIERO Sophia | 2009 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 9.89 |
| FORT Giulia | 2010 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 9.91 |
| CAMPAGNARO Rossella | 2009 | RF | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 9.95 |
| LUGATO Vanessa | 2010 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 9.97 |
| FAVARON Eva | 2010 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 9.98 |
| SCARPA Lucia | 2010 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 10.00 |
| TONIOLO Maila | 2009 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 10.08 |
| VAN DER BORG Mia | 2009 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 10.08 |
| NATALI Marta | 2009 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 10.09 |
| DE LORENZI Matilde | 2009 | RF | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 10.10 |
| DONADINI Vittoria | 2009 | RF | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | 10.11 |
| PISCEDDA Denise | 2010 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 10.15 |
| FIORILLO Nora | 2009 | RF | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 10.19 |
| POLESEL Giada | 2009 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 10.23 |
| DE LAZZARI Eleonora | 2009 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | 10.27 |
| VIANELLO Giada | 2009 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 10.32 |
| BUSATO Agnese | 2010 | RF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | 10.45 |
| SOLDATI Margherita | 2009 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 10.57 |
| PESCE Emma | 2010 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 10.57 |
| GIROTTO Elena | 2009 | RF | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 10.72 |
| PASTRELLO Chiara | 2010 | RF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | 10.73 |
| GUNGOLO Martina | 2009 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 10.83 |
| SAFOURI Maea | 2009 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 11.08 |
| MEGGIATO Maria | 2009 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
| PESCE Mariasole | 2009 | RF | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | |
| SPAGNOLO Emma | 2009 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
| CAPPELLOTTO Prathibha | 2009 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
| GUMIRATO Alice | 2010 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
| WALTER Allegra | 2010 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
| BONZANI Sara | 2010 | RF | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
| BULLO Maria Giovanna | 2010 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
| LUCON Elisa | 2009 | RF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
| PASQUALINOTTO Reginella | 2010 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
| ROSADA Anna Rita | 2010 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
| CHINELLATO Gloria | 2010 | RF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | |
| PARLANGELI Viola | 2009 | RF | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | |
| ERTEGI Gloria | 2010 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
| ROSSO Neva | 2010 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
| TAGLIARO Beatrice | 2009 | RF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
| TANDUO Maddalena | 2010 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
| MARCASSA Caterina | 2010 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA'- ERACLEA | |
| COCRIS Emma Gloria | 2009 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
|