Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| AGLIONI Simone | 2011 | EM10 | VA129 POL. OLONIA | |
| ALAGIO Mattia | 2012 | EM10 | VA133 SESTO 76 LISANZA | |
| BUDELLI Camillo | 2011 | EM10 | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE | |
| CANCIAN Lorenzo | 2012 | EM10 | VA129 POL. OLONIA | |
| CARNIEL Davide | 2011 | EM10 | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | |
| CASATI Davide | 2012 | EM10 | VA750 CARDATLETICA | |
| COLATORE Andrea | 2011 | EM10 | VA133 SESTO 76 LISANZA | |
| CONDORELLI Niccolo' | 2012 | EM10 | VA133 SESTO 76 LISANZA | |
| COSTA Mattia | 2012 | EM10 | VA133 SESTO 76 LISANZA | |
| CREMONESI Pedro | 2012 | EM10 | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | |
| CROTTI Gabriele | 2011 | EM10 | VA394 ATL. ARCISATE | |
| CURTONI Federico | 2011 | EM10 | VA750 CARDATLETICA | |
| DAVANZO Guido | 2011 | EM10 | VA129 POL. OLONIA | |
| FORNI Davide | 2011 | EM10 | VA133 SESTO 76 LISANZA | |
| FOTIA Riccardo | 2011 | EM10 | VA129 POL. OLONIA | |
| GARINDO Diego | 2011 | EM10 | VA129 POL. OLONIA | |
| GHIELMETTI Luca | 2011 | EM10 | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | |
| GORLA Luca | 2011 | EM10 | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | |
| GRISETTI Edoardo | 2011 | EM10 | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | |
| KUNDERFRANCO Leonardo | 2012 | EM10 | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE | |
| LAGATTA Leonardo | 2011 | EM10 | VA133 SESTO 76 LISANZA | |
| LANDOLFI Mario | 2012 | EM10 | VA133 SESTO 76 LISANZA | |
| LENTINI Giulio | 2011 | EM10 | VA129 POL. OLONIA | |
| MACCHI Lorenzo | 2012 | EM10 | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE | |
| MAGNONI Luca | 2012 | EM10 | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE | |
| MARCHESIN Fabio | 2011 | EM10 | VA129 POL. OLONIA | |
| MATTEUCCI Ludovico | 2011 | EM10 | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | |
| MAZZONI Tommaso | 2011 | EM10 | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | |
| MINESSO Daniele | 2012 | EM10 | VA129 POL. OLONIA | |
| MORETTO Federico | 2012 | EM10 | VA394 ATL. ARCISATE | |
| MUSSI Alessio | 2011 | EM10 | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | |
| PANIZZA Nicolo | 2011 | EM10 | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | |
| RAPISARDI Elia Wolfang | 2012 | EM10 | VA133 SESTO 76 LISANZA | |
| RUFFINO Giovanni | 2011 | EM10 | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | |
| SANGALLI Ephrem | 2011 | EM10 | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | |
| SPERONI Diego | 2011 | EM10 | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | |
| TAVERNA Francesco | 2011 | EM10 | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | |
| UCCELLI Nicolo' | 2011 | EM10 | VA834 NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA ASD | |
| VANONI Nicolo | 2012 | EM10 | VA750 CARDATLETICA | |
| ZANINI Stefano | 2012 | EM10 | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | |
| ZARINI Serafino | 2012 | EM10 | VA133 SESTO 76 LISANZA | |
|