Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 132 | CREA Tommaso | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 35.00 | 80 |
|
2 | 187 | PONTI Lorenzo | 2011 | EM10 | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 32.80 | 79 |
|
3 | 107 | BONI Rahul | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 30.80 | 78 |
|
4 | 173 | GHILARDI Sebastian | 2011 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 30.00 | 77 |
|
5 | 153 | CAPITANIO Federico | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 29.40 | 76 |
|
6 | 226 | SOTELO AVOGADRI Domenic | 2011 | EM10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 29.00 | 75 |
|
7 | 164 | MORETTI Matteo | 2011 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 26.40 | 74 |
|
8 | 157 | HAJDARPASIC Emir | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 26.20 | 73 |
|
9 | 183 | DURELLI Dario | 2011 | EM10 | BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO | 26.00 | 72 |
|
10 | 112 | BONTEMPI Marco | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 25.00 | 71 |
|
11 | 148 | GONDOLA Filippo | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 23.80 | 70 |
|
12 | 169 | STELLA Andrea | 2011 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 23.60 | 69 |
|
13 | 167 | OSAMUDIAMEN Believe | 2011 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 23.00 | 68 |
|
14 | 368 | CATTANEO Leonardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 23.00 | 67 |
|
15 | 362 | AIROLDI Emanuele | 2011 | EM10 | BG961 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA CURNO | 22.80 | 66 |
|
16 | 152 | BORDOGNI Marc | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 22.60 | 65 |
|
17 | 202 | ROTA Edoardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 22.40 | 64 |
|
18 | 13 | CORTINOVIS Filippo | 2011 | EM10 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 21.80 | 63 |
|
19 | 221 | DE CONTO Mattia | 2011 | EM10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 21.60 | 62 |
|
20 | 119 | MAGONI Giorgio | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 21.20 | 61 |
|
21 | 142 | FERRANTE Davide | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 21.20 | 60 |
|
22 | 118 | CESTARI Pietro | 2011 | EM10 | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 18.80 | 59 |
|
23 | 170 | FANARI Nicolo' | 2011 | EM10 | BG572 ORATORIO ALBINO ATL. | 17.00 | 58 |
|
24 | 165 | MORO Alessio | 2011 | EM10 | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 16.80 | 57 |
|
25 | 128 | BROGGI Simone Karol | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 15.80 | 56 |
|
26 | 212 | ANDREOTTI Alessandro | 2011 | EM10 | BG762 FRECCE GIALLO BLU | 13.40 | 55 |
|
27 | 160 | PIZZAGALLI Danny | 2011 | EM10 | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | 13.20 | 54 |
|
28 | 147 | CARNELI Riccardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 13.20 | 53 |
|
29 | 163 | ROTA Davide | 2011 | EM10 | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | 12.20 | 52 |
|
30 | 158 | NICOLI Leonardo | 2011 | EM10 | BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO | 12.00 | 51 |
|
31 | 144 | ZAVATTI Enea | 2011 | EM10 | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 11.40 | 50 |
|
32 | 146 | CAMPANA Manuel | 2011 | EM10 | BG288 ATL. URGNANO | 11.20 | 49 |
|
|